|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
18 Advanced Robot - Sue Hall |
13 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
100 |
|
95.45 |
4.55 |
6-2 by W Lead 6 |
|
5 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
23 Les Wood - Michael Wood |
100 |
|
95.45 |
4.55 |
6-2 by E Lead 9 |
|
15 Faye Lucas - Pascale Hakim |
12 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
50 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
5-1 by E Lead 9 |
|
20 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
10 Kathryn Sanders - Stuart Sanders |
|
400 |
68.18 |
31.82 |
3NT= by E Lead 2 |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Rica Hene |
14 Pauli Laumen - Vera De Mandt |
|
400 |
68.18 |
31.82 |
3NT= by E Lead 9 |
|
11 David Morris - Richard Collins |
16 Charito Mciver - Robin Kilborn |
|
420 |
54.55 |
45.45 |
4= by E Lead 8 |
|
6 Geoff Lloyd - Mike Webley |
9 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
|
430 |
40.91 |
59.09 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 9 |
|
21 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
22 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
|
430 |
40.91 |
59.09 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 9 |
|
24 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
7 Giles Clarke - Paula Wills |
|
450 |
27.27 |
72.73 |
4+1 by E Lead 9 |
|
4 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
3 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
|
460 |
13.64 |
86.36 |
3NT+2 by E Lead 9 |
|
8 Ben Sefi - Elsa Nelson |
19 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
|
460 |
13.64 |
86.36 |
3NT+2 by E Lead 3 |
|
17 David Glass - Tony Scouller |
1 Gary Diamond - Paul Thornton |
|
990 |
0 |
100 |
6NT= by E Lead 4 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
21 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
22 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
50 |
|
100 |
0 |
4-1 by W Lead A |
|
4 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
3 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
|
200 |
86.36 |
13.64 |
3+2 by W Lead A |
|
5 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
23 Les Wood - Michael Wood |
|
200 |
86.36 |
13.64 |
2+3 by E Lead J |
|
17 David Glass - Tony Scouller |
1 Gary Diamond - Paul Thornton |
|
420 |
68.18 |
31.82 |
4= by W Lead A |
|
8 Ben Sefi - Elsa Nelson |
19 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
|
420 |
68.18 |
31.82 |
4= by W Lead A |
|
24 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
7 Giles Clarke - Paula Wills |
|
450 |
31.82 |
68.18 |
4+1 by W Lead A |
|
6 Geoff Lloyd - Mike Webley |
9 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
|
450 |
31.82 |
68.18 |
4+1 by W Lead A |
|
20 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
10 Kathryn Sanders - Stuart Sanders |
|
450 |
31.82 |
68.18 |
4+1 by E Lead J |
|
15 Faye Lucas - Pascale Hakim |
12 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
|
450 |
31.82 |
68.18 |
4+1 by W Lead A |
|
18 Advanced Robot - Sue Hall |
13 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
|
450 |
31.82 |
68.18 |
4+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
11 David Morris - Richard Collins |
16 Charito Mciver - Robin Kilborn |
|
450 |
31.82 |
68.18 |
4+1 by W Lead A |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Rica Hene |
14 Pauli Laumen - Vera De Mandt |
|
530 |
0 |
100 |
3X= by W Lead K |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Advanced Robot - Rica Hene |
1 Gary Diamond - Paul Thornton |
430 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 5 |
|
5 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
7 Giles Clarke - Paula Wills |
430 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 4 |
|
10 Kathryn Sanders - Stuart Sanders |
14 Pauli Laumen - Vera De Mandt |
430 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 4 |
|
4 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
16 Charito Mciver - Robin Kilborn |
430 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 7 |
|
18 Advanced Robot - Sue Hall |
19 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
430 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 4 |
|
6 Geoff Lloyd - Mike Webley |
3 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
400 |
|
45.45 |
54.55 |
3NT= by N Lead 5 |
|
17 David Glass - Tony Scouller |
22 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
400 |
|
45.45 |
54.55 |
3NT= by S Lead 4 |
|
20 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
23 Les Wood - Michael Wood |
400 |
|
45.45 |
54.55 |
3NT= by N Lead 5 |
|
11 David Morris - Richard Collins |
12 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
150 |
|
27.27 |
72.73 |
1NT+2 by N Lead 4 |
|
21 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
13 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
130 |
|
18.18 |
81.82 |
3+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
8 Ben Sefi - Elsa Nelson |
15 Faye Lucas - Pascale Hakim |
|
50 |
9.09 |
90.91 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 3 |
|
24 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
9 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
5-2 by S Lead 8 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Ben Sefi - Elsa Nelson |
15 Faye Lucas - Pascale Hakim |
100 |
|
95.45 |
4.55 |
3-1 by W Lead K |
|
4 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
16 Charito Mciver - Robin Kilborn |
100 |
|
95.45 |
4.55 |
4-1 by W Lead K |
|
24 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
9 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
|
100 |
77.27 |
22.73 |
3-1 by S Lead A |
|
17 David Glass - Tony Scouller |
22 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
|
100 |
77.27 |
22.73 |
3-1 by S Lead A |
|
6 Geoff Lloyd - Mike Webley |
3 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
|
110 |
54.55 |
45.45 |
2= by W Lead K |
|
5 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
7 Giles Clarke - Paula Wills |
|
110 |
54.55 |
45.45 |
2+1 by W Lead K |
|
20 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
23 Les Wood - Michael Wood |
|
110 |
54.55 |
45.45 |
2+1 by W Lead K |
|
11 David Morris - Richard Collins |
12 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
|
130 |
36.36 |
63.64 |
3+1 by W Lead 9 |
|
10 Kathryn Sanders - Stuart Sanders |
14 Pauli Laumen - Vera De Mandt |
|
200 |
27.27 |
72.73 |
3-2 by S Lead A |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Rica Hene |
1 Gary Diamond - Paul Thornton |
|
500 |
9.09 |
90.91 |
3X-2 by S Lead A |
|
21 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
13 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
|
500 |
9.09 |
90.91 |
3X-2 by S Lead A |
|
18 Advanced Robot - Sue Hall |
19 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
|
500 |
9.09 |
90.91 |
4X-2 by S Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Geoff Lloyd - Mike Webley |
16 Charito Mciver - Robin Kilborn |
620 |
|
100 |
0 |
4= by S Lead T |
|
17 David Glass - Tony Scouller |
13 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
150 |
|
90.91 |
9.09 |
5-3 by E Lead 2 |
|
11 David Morris - Richard Collins |
8 Ben Sefi - Elsa Nelson |
100 |
|
72.73 |
27.27 |
5-2 by E Lead A |
|
5 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
9 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
100 |
|
72.73 |
27.27 |
5-2 by E Lead T |
|
4 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
12 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
100 |
|
72.73 |
27.27 |
4-2 by W Lead A |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Rica Hene |
22 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
50 |
|
54.55 |
45.45 |
4-1 by E Lead T |
|
10 Kathryn Sanders - Stuart Sanders |
1 Gary Diamond - Paul Thornton |
|
100 |
40.91 |
59.09 |
3-1 by N Lead Q |
|
21 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
19 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
|
100 |
40.91 |
59.09 |
3-1 by S Lead 6 |
|
24 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
3 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
|
200 |
13.64 |
86.36 |
6-2 by S Lead A |
|
23 Les Wood - Michael Wood |
7 Giles Clarke - Paula Wills |
|
200 |
13.64 |
86.36 |
4-2 by N Lead Q |
|
20 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
14 Pauli Laumen - Vera De Mandt |
|
200 |
13.64 |
86.36 |
4-2 by S Lead A |
|
18 Advanced Robot - Sue Hall |
15 Faye Lucas - Pascale Hakim |
|
200 |
13.64 |
86.36 |
4-2 by S Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
20 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
14 Pauli Laumen - Vera De Mandt |
980 |
|
95.45 |
4.55 |
6= by N Lead 7 |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Rica Hene |
22 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
980 |
|
95.45 |
4.55 |
6= by N Lead 7 |
|
23 Les Wood - Michael Wood |
7 Giles Clarke - Paula Wills |
480 |
|
59.09 |
40.91 |
4+2 by N Lead A |
|
11 David Morris - Richard Collins |
8 Ben Sefi - Elsa Nelson |
480 |
|
59.09 |
40.91 |
4+2 by N Lead A |
|
5 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
9 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
480 |
|
59.09 |
40.91 |
4+2 by N Lead A |
|
4 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
12 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
480 |
|
59.09 |
40.91 |
4+2 by N Lead A |
|
6 Geoff Lloyd - Mike Webley |
16 Charito Mciver - Robin Kilborn |
480 |
|
59.09 |
40.91 |
4+2 by N Lead 2 |
|
21 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
19 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
480 |
|
59.09 |
40.91 |
4+2 by N Lead 7 |
|
10 Kathryn Sanders - Stuart Sanders |
1 Gary Diamond - Paul Thornton |
450 |
|
18.18 |
81.82 |
4+1 by N Lead A |
|
24 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
3 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
450 |
|
18.18 |
81.82 |
4+1 by N Lead A |
|
18 Advanced Robot - Sue Hall |
15 Faye Lucas - Pascale Hakim |
450 |
|
18.18 |
81.82 |
4+1 by N Lead A |
|
17 David Glass - Tony Scouller |
13 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
|
50 |
0 |
100 |
6-1 by N Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Advanced Robot - Rica Hene |
13 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
800 |
|
100 |
0 |
4X-3 by W Lead 6 |
|
21 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
15 Faye Lucas - Pascale Hakim |
630 |
|
90.91 |
9.09 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 9 |
|
4 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
8 Ben Sefi - Elsa Nelson |
620 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
4= by N Lead K |
|
10 Kathryn Sanders - Stuart Sanders |
22 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
600 |
|
72.73 |
27.27 |
3NT= by S Lead J |
|
17 David Glass - Tony Scouller |
19 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
150 |
|
63.64 |
36.36 |
2NT+1 by S Lead J |
|
14 Pauli Laumen - Vera De Mandt |
1 Gary Diamond - Paul Thornton |
120 |
|
50 |
50 |
2NT= by S Lead 5 |
|
18 Advanced Robot - Sue Hall |
11 David Morris - Richard Collins |
120 |
|
50 |
50 |
2NT= by S Lead J |
|
20 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
7 Giles Clarke - Paula Wills |
100 |
|
36.36 |
63.64 |
3-1 by W Lead K |
|
5 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
3 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
|
100 |
13.64 |
86.36 |
3NT-1 by S Lead J |
|
23 Les Wood - Michael Wood |
9 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
|
100 |
13.64 |
86.36 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 9 |
|
6 Geoff Lloyd - Mike Webley |
12 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
|
100 |
13.64 |
86.36 |
3NT-1 by S Lead J |
|
24 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
16 Charito Mciver - Robin Kilborn |
|
100 |
13.64 |
86.36 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 9 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Advanced Robot - Rica Hene |
13 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
150 |
|
95.45 |
4.55 |
1NT+2 by N Lead 7 |
|
10 Kathryn Sanders - Stuart Sanders |
22 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
150 |
|
95.45 |
4.55 |
1NT+2 by S Lead Q |
|
17 David Glass - Tony Scouller |
19 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
110 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
2+1 by S Lead 8 |
|
20 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
7 Giles Clarke - Paula Wills |
90 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
2= by S Lead 8 |
|
23 Les Wood - Michael Wood |
9 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
90 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
2= by N Lead K |
|
14 Pauli Laumen - Vera De Mandt |
1 Gary Diamond - Paul Thornton |
|
|
50 |
50 |
PASS |
|
6 Geoff Lloyd - Mike Webley |
12 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
|
|
50 |
50 |
PASS |
|
5 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
3 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
|
50 |
31.82 |
68.18 |
2-1 by N Lead J |
|
18 Advanced Robot - Sue Hall |
11 David Morris - Richard Collins |
|
50 |
31.82 |
68.18 |
2-1 by S Lead 8 |
|
4 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
8 Ben Sefi - Elsa Nelson |
|
100 |
9.09 |
90.91 |
2NT-2 by N Lead K |
|
21 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
15 Faye Lucas - Pascale Hakim |
|
100 |
9.09 |
90.91 |
2-2 by N Lead 7 |
|
24 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
16 Charito Mciver - Robin Kilborn |
|
100 |
9.09 |
90.91 |
3-2 by N Lead 5 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
16 Charito Mciver - Robin Kilborn |
800 |
|
100 |
0 |
2NTX-3 by W Lead 2 |
|
6 Geoff Lloyd - Mike Webley |
8 Ben Sefi - Elsa Nelson |
300 |
|
90.91 |
9.09 |
2NT-3 by E Lead 5 |
|
7 Giles Clarke - Paula Wills |
9 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
200 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
2NT-2 by E Lead K |
|
20 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
1 Gary Diamond - Paul Thornton |
100 |
|
59.09 |
40.91 |
2-1 by W Lead 2 |
|
17 David Glass - Tony Scouller |
15 Faye Lucas - Pascale Hakim |
100 |
|
59.09 |
40.91 |
3-1 by W Lead 2 |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Rica Hene |
19 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
100 |
|
59.09 |
40.91 |
2-1 by W Lead 8 |
|
14 Pauli Laumen - Vera De Mandt |
22 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
100 |
|
59.09 |
40.91 |
2-1 by E Lead 5 |
|
21 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
11 David Morris - Richard Collins |
|
50 |
36.36 |
63.64 |
1-1 by N Lead 9 |
|
10 Kathryn Sanders - Stuart Sanders |
13 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
|
100 |
27.27 |
72.73 |
1X-1 by S Lead Q |
|
24 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
12 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
|
110 |
13.64 |
86.36 |
2= by W Lead 8 |
|
4 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
18 Advanced Robot - Sue Hall |
|
110 |
13.64 |
86.36 |
2= by W Lead 2 |
|
23 Les Wood - Michael Wood |
3 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
|
150 |
0 |
100 |
1-3 by N Lead 9 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Giles Clarke - Paula Wills |
9 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
1400 |
|
100 |
0 |
4X-5 by W Lead K |
|
6 Geoff Lloyd - Mike Webley |
8 Ben Sefi - Elsa Nelson |
680 |
|
72.73 |
27.27 |
4+2 by N Lead K |
|
10 Kathryn Sanders - Stuart Sanders |
13 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
680 |
|
72.73 |
27.27 |
4+2 by S Lead 2 |
|
17 David Glass - Tony Scouller |
15 Faye Lucas - Pascale Hakim |
680 |
|
72.73 |
27.27 |
4+2 by N Lead Q |
|
4 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
18 Advanced Robot - Sue Hall |
680 |
|
72.73 |
27.27 |
4+2 by N Lead K |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Rica Hene |
19 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
680 |
|
72.73 |
27.27 |
4+2 by S Lead 2 |
|
21 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
11 David Morris - Richard Collins |
650 |
|
45.45 |
54.55 |
4+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
24 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
12 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
500 |
|
36.36 |
63.64 |
5X-2 by E Lead 4 |
|
20 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
1 Gary Diamond - Paul Thornton |
400 |
|
22.73 |
77.27 |
5-4 by W Lead T |
|
14 Pauli Laumen - Vera De Mandt |
22 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
400 |
|
22.73 |
77.27 |
4-4 by E Lead 8 |
|
5 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
16 Charito Mciver - Robin Kilborn |
230 |
|
9.09 |
90.91 |
3+3 by N Lead K |
|
23 Les Wood - Michael Wood |
3 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
100 |
|
0 |
100 |
3-1 by E Lead 4 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
12 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
500 |
|
100 |
0 |
6X-3 by W Lead 8 |
|
6 Geoff Lloyd - Mike Webley |
18 Advanced Robot - Sue Hall |
|
400 |
90.91 |
9.09 |
3NT= by W Lead 7 |
|
20 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
9 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
|
430 |
72.73 |
27.27 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Rica Hene |
15 Faye Lucas - Pascale Hakim |
|
430 |
72.73 |
27.27 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
1 Gary Diamond - Paul Thornton |
22 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
|
430 |
72.73 |
27.27 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 8 |
|
7 Giles Clarke - Paula Wills |
3 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
|
460 |
27.27 |
72.73 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 2 |
|
21 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
4 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
|
460 |
27.27 |
72.73 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 8 |
|
24 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
8 Ben Sefi - Elsa Nelson |
|
460 |
27.27 |
72.73 |
3NT+2 by W Lead T |
|
17 David Glass - Tony Scouller |
11 David Morris - Richard Collins |
|
460 |
27.27 |
72.73 |
3NT+2 by W Lead Q |
|
14 Pauli Laumen - Vera De Mandt |
13 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
|
460 |
27.27 |
72.73 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 5 |
|
23 Les Wood - Michael Wood |
16 Charito Mciver - Robin Kilborn |
|
460 |
27.27 |
72.73 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 9 |
|
10 Kathryn Sanders - Stuart Sanders |
19 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
|
460 |
27.27 |
72.73 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 7 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
20 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
9 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
650 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
5= by N Lead 4 |
|
17 David Glass - Tony Scouller |
11 David Morris - Richard Collins |
650 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
5= by N Lead Q |
|
5 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
12 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
650 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
4+1 by N Lead J |
|
6 Geoff Lloyd - Mike Webley |
18 Advanced Robot - Sue Hall |
650 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
4+1 by N Lead J |
|
1 Gary Diamond - Paul Thornton |
22 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
650 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
4+1 by S Lead A |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Rica Hene |
15 Faye Lucas - Pascale Hakim |
100 |
|
50 |
50 |
6X-1 by W Lead A |
|
10 Kathryn Sanders - Stuart Sanders |
19 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
100 |
|
50 |
50 |
5X-1 by W Lead A |
|
14 Pauli Laumen - Vera De Mandt |
13 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
|
170 |
36.36 |
63.64 |
3+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
23 Les Wood - Michael Wood |
16 Charito Mciver - Robin Kilborn |
|
420 |
27.27 |
72.73 |
4= by W Lead 2 |
|
7 Giles Clarke - Paula Wills |
3 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
|
480 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
4+2 by W Lead 2 |
|
24 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
8 Ben Sefi - Elsa Nelson |
|
590 |
9.09 |
90.91 |
4X= by W Lead A |
|
21 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
4 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
|
750 |
0 |
100 |
5X+1 by W Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Advanced Robot - Rica Hene |
11 David Morris - Richard Collins |
650 |
|
90.91 |
9.09 |
4+1 by N Lead 4 |
|
7 Giles Clarke - Paula Wills |
16 Charito Mciver - Robin Kilborn |
650 |
|
90.91 |
9.09 |
4+1 by N Lead 3 |
|
6 Geoff Lloyd - Mike Webley |
21 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
650 |
|
90.91 |
9.09 |
4+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
1 Gary Diamond - Paul Thornton |
13 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
620 |
|
72.73 |
27.27 |
4= by N Lead 9 |
|
5 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
8 Ben Sefi - Elsa Nelson |
200 |
|
54.55 |
45.45 |
2+3 by N Lead 8 |
|
14 Pauli Laumen - Vera De Mandt |
19 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
200 |
|
54.55 |
45.45 |
3+2 by N Lead 2 |
|
20 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
22 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
200 |
|
54.55 |
45.45 |
4X-1 by W Lead K |
|
9 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
3 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
170 |
|
36.36 |
63.64 |
3+1 by N Lead K |
|
10 Kathryn Sanders - Stuart Sanders |
15 Faye Lucas - Pascale Hakim |
140 |
|
22.73 |
77.27 |
1+2 by N Lead 3 |
|
24 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
18 Advanced Robot - Sue Hall |
140 |
|
22.73 |
77.27 |
3= by N Lead 8 |
|
23 Les Wood - Michael Wood |
12 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
100 |
|
9.09 |
90.91 |
3-1 by W Lead A |
|
17 David Glass - Tony Scouller |
4 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
6-1 by N Lead 8 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Gary Diamond - Paul Thornton |
13 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
|
420 |
100 |
0 |
4= by W Lead 3 |
|
9 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
3 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
|
430 |
77.27 |
22.73 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
10 Kathryn Sanders - Stuart Sanders |
15 Faye Lucas - Pascale Hakim |
|
430 |
77.27 |
22.73 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
7 Giles Clarke - Paula Wills |
16 Charito Mciver - Robin Kilborn |
|
430 |
77.27 |
22.73 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
6 Geoff Lloyd - Mike Webley |
21 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
|
430 |
77.27 |
22.73 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
17 David Glass - Tony Scouller |
4 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
|
460 |
27.27 |
72.73 |
3NT+2 by E Lead 4 |
|
5 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
8 Ben Sefi - Elsa Nelson |
|
460 |
27.27 |
72.73 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 6 |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Rica Hene |
11 David Morris - Richard Collins |
|
460 |
27.27 |
72.73 |
3NT+2 by E Lead 6 |
|
23 Les Wood - Michael Wood |
12 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
|
460 |
27.27 |
72.73 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 3 |
|
24 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
18 Advanced Robot - Sue Hall |
|
460 |
27.27 |
72.73 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 3 |
|
14 Pauli Laumen - Vera De Mandt |
19 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
|
460 |
27.27 |
72.73 |
3NT+2 by W Lead A |
|
20 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
22 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
|
460 |
27.27 |
72.73 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 6 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Gary Diamond - Paul Thornton |
19 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
150 |
|
100 |
0 |
3-3 by E Lead 8 |
|
9 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
16 Charito Mciver - Robin Kilborn |
|
200 |
90.91 |
9.09 |
2+3 by E Lead A |
|
22 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
13 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
|
440 |
81.82 |
18.18 |
5+2 by W Lead 5 |
|
7 Giles Clarke - Paula Wills |
12 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
|
450 |
72.73 |
27.27 |
4+1 by E Lead A |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Rica Hene |
4 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
|
480 |
54.55 |
45.45 |
4+2 by E Lead A |
|
23 Les Wood - Michael Wood |
8 Ben Sefi - Elsa Nelson |
|
480 |
54.55 |
45.45 |
4+2 by E Lead A |
|
14 Pauli Laumen - Vera De Mandt |
15 Faye Lucas - Pascale Hakim |
|
480 |
54.55 |
45.45 |
4+2 by E Lead A |
|
5 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
18 Advanced Robot - Sue Hall |
|
500 |
36.36 |
63.64 |
4X-2 by S Lead 7 |
|
20 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
3 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
|
510 |
13.64 |
86.36 |
4+3 by E Lead A |
|
17 David Glass - Tony Scouller |
6 Geoff Lloyd - Mike Webley |
|
510 |
13.64 |
86.36 |
4+3 by E Lead K |
|
10 Kathryn Sanders - Stuart Sanders |
11 David Morris - Richard Collins |
|
510 |
13.64 |
86.36 |
4+3 by E Lead A |
|
24 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
21 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
|
510 |
13.64 |
86.36 |
4+3 by E Lead Q |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Gary Diamond - Paul Thornton |
19 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
420 |
|
100 |
0 |
4= by N Lead A |
|
10 Kathryn Sanders - Stuart Sanders |
11 David Morris - Richard Collins |
200 |
|
86.36 |
13.64 |
1NT-2 by E Lead A |
|
14 Pauli Laumen - Vera De Mandt |
15 Faye Lucas - Pascale Hakim |
200 |
|
86.36 |
13.64 |
1NT-2 by E Lead 2 |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Rica Hene |
4 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
170 |
|
59.09 |
40.91 |
2+2 by N Lead A |
|
17 David Glass - Tony Scouller |
6 Geoff Lloyd - Mike Webley |
170 |
|
59.09 |
40.91 |
2+2 by N Lead A |
|
9 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
16 Charito Mciver - Robin Kilborn |
170 |
|
59.09 |
40.91 |
2+2 by N Lead A |
|
24 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
21 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
170 |
|
59.09 |
40.91 |
2+2 by N Lead A |
|
20 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
3 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
140 |
|
27.27 |
72.73 |
3= by N Lead A |
|
7 Giles Clarke - Paula Wills |
12 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
140 |
|
27.27 |
72.73 |
1+2 by N Lead A |
|
5 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
18 Advanced Robot - Sue Hall |
140 |
|
27.27 |
72.73 |
1+2 by N Lead K |
|
22 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
13 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
100 |
|
9.09 |
90.91 |
1NT-1 by E Lead A |
|
23 Les Wood - Michael Wood |
8 Ben Sefi - Elsa Nelson |
|
50 |
0 |
100 |
3-1 by S Lead 5 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
12 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
5-2 by E Lead T |
|
10 Kathryn Sanders - Stuart Sanders |
4 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
50 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
4-1 by E Lead T |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Rica Hene |
6 Geoff Lloyd - Mike Webley |
50 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
4-1 by E Lead T |
|
1 Gary Diamond - Paul Thornton |
15 Faye Lucas - Pascale Hakim |
50 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
4-1 by E Lead T |
|
7 Giles Clarke - Paula Wills |
8 Ben Sefi - Elsa Nelson |
|
50 |
59.09 |
40.91 |
3-1 by S Lead Q |
|
14 Pauli Laumen - Vera De Mandt |
11 David Morris - Richard Collins |
|
50 |
59.09 |
40.91 |
3-1 by S Lead A |
|
24 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
17 David Glass - Tony Scouller |
|
100 |
36.36 |
63.64 |
4-2 by S Lead K |
|
23 Les Wood - Michael Wood |
18 Advanced Robot - Sue Hall |
|
100 |
36.36 |
63.64 |
4-2 by S Lead A |
|
5 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
21 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
|
100 |
36.36 |
63.64 |
4-2 by S Lead A |
|
3 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
16 Charito Mciver - Robin Kilborn |
|
150 |
13.64 |
86.36 |
4-3 by S Lead A |
|
22 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
19 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
|
150 |
13.64 |
86.36 |
3-3 by N Lead K |
|
20 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
13 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
|
500 |
0 |
100 |
5X-3 by S Lead 4 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Advanced Robot - Rica Hene |
6 Geoff Lloyd - Mike Webley |
120 |
|
100 |
0 |
1NT+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
9 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
12 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
100 |
|
77.27 |
22.73 |
2-2 by E Lead 9 |
|
24 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
17 David Glass - Tony Scouller |
100 |
|
77.27 |
22.73 |
2-2 by E Lead 7 |
|
23 Les Wood - Michael Wood |
18 Advanced Robot - Sue Hall |
100 |
|
77.27 |
22.73 |
2-2 by W Lead A |
|
5 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
21 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
100 |
|
77.27 |
22.73 |
2-2 by W Lead A |
|
20 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
13 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
90 |
|
54.55 |
45.45 |
1NT= by N Lead 6 |
|
1 Gary Diamond - Paul Thornton |
15 Faye Lucas - Pascale Hakim |
50 |
|
40.91 |
59.09 |
2-1 by W Lead A |
|
22 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
19 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
50 |
|
40.91 |
59.09 |
2-1 by E Lead 7 |
|
14 Pauli Laumen - Vera De Mandt |
11 David Morris - Richard Collins |
|
90 |
27.27 |
72.73 |
1NT= by W Lead A |
|
10 Kathryn Sanders - Stuart Sanders |
4 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
|
120 |
13.64 |
86.36 |
1NT+1 by W Lead A |
|
7 Giles Clarke - Paula Wills |
8 Ben Sefi - Elsa Nelson |
|
120 |
13.64 |
86.36 |
2NT= by W Lead A |
|
3 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
16 Charito Mciver - Robin Kilborn |
|
300 |
0 |
100 |
2-3 by N Lead 8 |
|
|