|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
1 Advanced Robot - Carlo Fogaroli |
460 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT+2 by S Lead 3 |
|
2 Angela Cuter - Laura Tidone |
3 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
450 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
4+1 by S Lead 8 |
|
4 Dee10 - Ginux |
4 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
430 |
|
16.67 |
83.33 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
3 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
2 Bice Perico - Gabriella Poma |
430 |
|
16.67 |
83.33 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
1 Advanced Robot - Carlo Fogaroli |
50 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT-1 by E Lead T |
|
4 Dee10 - Ginux |
4 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
400 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
3NT= by W Lead K |
|
2 Angela Cuter - Laura Tidone |
3 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
|
430 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
3 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
2 Bice Perico - Gabriella Poma |
|
430 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Angela Cuter - Laura Tidone |
4 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
4-1 by E Lead 5 |
|
1 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
3 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
|
620 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
4= by E Lead 2 |
|
3 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
1 Advanced Robot - Carlo Fogaroli |
|
650 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
4+1 by E Lead A |
|
4 Dee10 - Ginux |
2 Bice Perico - Gabriella Poma |
|
650 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
4+1 by E Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Angela Cuter - Laura Tidone |
4 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
680 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4+2 by N Lead 8 |
|
1 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
3 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
680 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
5+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
3 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
1 Advanced Robot - Carlo Fogaroli |
650 |
|
16.67 |
83.33 |
4+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
4 Dee10 - Ginux |
2 Bice Perico - Gabriella Poma |
650 |
|
16.67 |
83.33 |
4+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Angela Cuter - Laura Tidone |
2 Bice Perico - Gabriella Poma |
110 |
|
100 |
0 |
2= by S Lead 4 |
|
1 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
4 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
100 |
50 |
50 |
1-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
3 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
3 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
|
100 |
50 |
50 |
1-1 by S Lead 7 |
|
4 Dee10 - Ginux |
1 Advanced Robot - Carlo Fogaroli |
|
120 |
0 |
100 |
1NT+1 by E Lead 3 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Angela Cuter - Laura Tidone |
2 Bice Perico - Gabriella Poma |
450 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
3 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
3 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
450 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4+1 by N Lead 4 |
|
1 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
4 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
420 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
4= by N Lead 6 |
|
4 Dee10 - Ginux |
1 Advanced Robot - Carlo Fogaroli |
|
50 |
0 |
100 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 5 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
4 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
100 |
100 |
0 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 3 |
|
4 Dee10 - Ginux |
3 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
|
200 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
4-2 by N Lead 7 |
|
1 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
2 Bice Perico - Gabriella Poma |
|
200 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
3-2 by S Lead 3 |
|
2 Angela Cuter - Laura Tidone |
1 Advanced Robot - Carlo Fogaroli |
|
200 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
3-2 by N Lead 3 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
2 Bice Perico - Gabriella Poma |
460 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
3NT+2 by N Lead 3 |
|
4 Dee10 - Ginux |
3 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
460 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
3NT+2 by N Lead 3 |
|
2 Angela Cuter - Laura Tidone |
1 Advanced Robot - Carlo Fogaroli |
430 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 6 |
|
3 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
4 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
50 |
0 |
100 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 9 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
2 Bice Perico - Gabriella Poma |
120 |
|
100 |
0 |
1NT+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
1 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
1 Advanced Robot - Carlo Fogaroli |
110 |
|
50 |
50 |
3= by N Lead K |
|
4 Dee10 - Ginux |
4 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
110 |
|
50 |
50 |
2+1 by N Lead K |
|
2 Angela Cuter - Laura Tidone |
3 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
100 |
|
0 |
100 |
3-1 by E Lead 8 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Angela Cuter - Laura Tidone |
3 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
630 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT+1 by S Lead Q |
|
3 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
2 Bice Perico - Gabriella Poma |
600 |
|
50 |
50 |
3NT= by S Lead 3 |
|
1 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
1 Advanced Robot - Carlo Fogaroli |
600 |
|
50 |
50 |
3NT= by S Lead 5 |
|
4 Dee10 - Ginux |
4 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
500 |
|
0 |
100 |
4X-2 by E Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Angela Cuter - Laura Tidone |
4 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
110 |
|
100 |
0 |
2= by N Lead 6 |
|
1 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
3 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
|
50 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
3-1 by N Lead A |
|
3 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
1 Advanced Robot - Carlo Fogaroli |
|
90 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
2= by E Lead T |
|
4 Dee10 - Ginux |
2 Bice Perico - Gabriella Poma |
|
90 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
2= by E Lead 2 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
3 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
50 |
|
100 |
0 |
5-1 by E Lead 8 |
|
3 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
1 Advanced Robot - Carlo Fogaroli |
|
420 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
4= by E Lead T |
|
4 Dee10 - Ginux |
2 Bice Perico - Gabriella Poma |
|
430 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 8 |
|
2 Angela Cuter - Laura Tidone |
4 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
460 |
0 |
100 |
3NT+2 by W Lead Q |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
4 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
620 |
|
100 |
0 |
4= by N Lead 8 |
|
3 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
3 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
600 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
3NT= by N Lead 3 |
|
2 Angela Cuter - Laura Tidone |
2 Bice Perico - Gabriella Poma |
140 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
3= by N Lead 5 |
|
4 Dee10 - Ginux |
1 Advanced Robot - Carlo Fogaroli |
|
300 |
0 |
100 |
3NT-3 by N Lead 8 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
3 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
140 |
|
100 |
0 |
2+1 by N Lead 4 |
|
2 Angela Cuter - Laura Tidone |
2 Bice Perico - Gabriella Poma |
130 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
3+1 by S Lead J |
|
1 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
4 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
110 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
2= by N Lead 9 |
|
4 Dee10 - Ginux |
1 Advanced Robot - Carlo Fogaroli |
90 |
|
0 |
100 |
2= by S Lead 3 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Angela Cuter - Laura Tidone |
1 Advanced Robot - Carlo Fogaroli |
800 |
|
100 |
0 |
4X-4 by W Lead A |
|
1 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
2 Bice Perico - Gabriella Poma |
80 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
1= by S Lead K |
|
4 Dee10 - Ginux |
3 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
|
110 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
2+1 by W Lead K |
|
3 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
4 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
130 |
0 |
100 |
4= by W Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Angela Cuter - Laura Tidone |
1 Advanced Robot - Carlo Fogaroli |
|
680 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
4+2 by E Lead K |
|
1 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
2 Bice Perico - Gabriella Poma |
|
680 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
4+2 by E Lead K |
|
3 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
4 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
680 |
66.67 |
33.33 |
4+2 by W Lead 6 |
|
4 Dee10 - Ginux |
3 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
|
1430 |
0 |
100 |
6= by W Lead 9 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Dee10 - Ginux |
4 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
500 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
5X-3 by W Lead K |
|
1 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
1 Advanced Robot - Carlo Fogaroli |
500 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
5X-3 by W Lead K |
|
3 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
2 Bice Perico - Gabriella Poma |
|
50 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
6-1 by N Lead K |
|
2 Angela Cuter - Laura Tidone |
3 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
6X-1 by N Lead 5 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Dee10 - Ginux |
4 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
140 |
83.33 |
16.67 |
2+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
1 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
1 Advanced Robot - Carlo Fogaroli |
|
140 |
83.33 |
16.67 |
3= by W Lead 4 |
|
3 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
2 Bice Perico - Gabriella Poma |
|
170 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
2+2 by W Lead 4 |
|
2 Angela Cuter - Laura Tidone |
3 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
3+2 by W Lead 4 |
|
|