|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
10 Angela Cuter - Beretta Paola |
200 |
|
16 |
0 |
6NT-4 by E Lead Q |
|
1 Guglielmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
2 Roberto Ubiali - Valoti Enrico Ermanno |
150 |
|
14 |
2 |
6NT-3 by E Lead Q |
|
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
8 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
430 |
8 |
8 |
3NT+1 by E Lead Q |
|
11 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
12 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
|
430 |
8 |
8 |
3NT+1 by E Lead Q |
|
5 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
430 |
8 |
8 |
3NT+1 by E Lead Q |
|
15 Giulia Ghigliazza - Serafino Emondi |
16 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
|
430 |
8 |
8 |
3NT+1 by E Lead Q |
|
17 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
18 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
|
430 |
8 |
8 |
3NT+1 by E Lead Q |
|
3 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
4 Gianandrea Spini - Marco Regazzoni |
|
460 |
1 |
15 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 5 |
|
13 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
14 Antonio Giancotti - Bocchi Armando |
|
460 |
1 |
15 |
3NT+2 by W Lead T |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Guglielmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
2 Roberto Ubiali - Valoti Enrico Ermanno |
110 |
|
16 |
0 |
3= by S Lead K |
|
5 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
50 |
|
13 |
3 |
4-1 by W Lead 4 |
|
15 Giulia Ghigliazza - Serafino Emondi |
16 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
50 |
|
13 |
3 |
3-1 by W Lead 4 |
|
17 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
18 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
|
110 |
10 |
6 |
2+1 by E Lead 3 |
|
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
8 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
140 |
4 |
12 |
3= by W Lead 4 |
|
11 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
12 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
|
140 |
4 |
12 |
3= by W Lead K |
|
9 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
10 Angela Cuter - Beretta Paola |
|
140 |
4 |
12 |
3= by E Lead 3 |
|
3 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
4 Gianandrea Spini - Marco Regazzoni |
|
140 |
4 |
12 |
3= by W Lead J |
|
13 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
14 Antonio Giancotti - Bocchi Armando |
|
140 |
4 |
12 |
3= by W Lead 7 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
13 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
10 Angela Cuter - Beretta Paola |
450 |
|
16 |
0 |
4+1 by N Lead K |
|
15 Giulia Ghigliazza - Serafino Emondi |
12 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
420 |
|
13 |
3 |
4= by S Lead 4 |
|
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
4 Gianandrea Spini - Marco Regazzoni |
420 |
|
13 |
3 |
4= by N Lead K |
|
3 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
2 Roberto Ubiali - Valoti Enrico Ermanno |
200 |
|
8 |
8 |
5X-1 by E Lead A |
|
11 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
8 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
200 |
|
8 |
8 |
5X-1 by E Lead K |
|
18 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
16 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
200 |
|
8 |
8 |
5X-1 by E Lead A |
|
5 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
1 Guglielmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
180 |
|
4 |
12 |
2NT+2 by S Lead 4 |
|
17 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
14 Antonio Giancotti - Bocchi Armando |
|
150 |
2 |
14 |
4-3 by N Lead K |
|
9 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
790 |
0 |
16 |
4X= by E Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
170 |
11 |
5 |
2+2 by E Lead A |
|
3 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
2 Roberto Ubiali - Valoti Enrico Ermanno |
|
170 |
11 |
5 |
3+1 by E Lead A |
|
11 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
8 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
170 |
11 |
5 |
3+1 by E Lead K |
|
15 Giulia Ghigliazza - Serafino Emondi |
12 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
|
170 |
11 |
5 |
2+2 by E Lead A |
|
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
4 Gianandrea Spini - Marco Regazzoni |
|
170 |
11 |
5 |
3+1 by E Lead A |
|
17 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
14 Antonio Giancotti - Bocchi Armando |
|
170 |
11 |
5 |
3+1 by E Lead A |
|
5 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
1 Guglielmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
620 |
2 |
14 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
13 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
10 Angela Cuter - Beretta Paola |
|
620 |
2 |
14 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
18 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
16 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
|
620 |
2 |
14 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
3 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
670 |
|
16 |
0 |
2X= by S Lead 6 |
|
5 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
2 Roberto Ubiali - Valoti Enrico Ermanno |
110 |
|
13 |
3 |
2= by S Lead 6 |
|
16 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
14 Antonio Giancotti - Bocchi Armando |
110 |
|
13 |
3 |
2= by S Lead 6 |
|
13 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
100 |
|
9 |
7 |
3NT-2 by W Lead 2 |
|
9 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
1 Guglielmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
100 |
|
9 |
7 |
3NT-2 by W Lead 2 |
|
18 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
12 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
|
110 |
6 |
10 |
2+1 by E Lead 3 |
|
11 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
4 Gianandrea Spini - Marco Regazzoni |
|
130 |
3 |
13 |
2+2 by E Lead 6 |
|
17 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
10 Angela Cuter - Beretta Paola |
|
130 |
3 |
13 |
2+2 by E Lead A |
|
15 Giulia Ghigliazza - Serafino Emondi |
8 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
800 |
0 |
16 |
3X-3 by S Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
11 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
4 Gianandrea Spini - Marco Regazzoni |
550 |
|
16 |
0 |
5X= by N Lead A |
|
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
3 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
200 |
|
14 |
2 |
5-2 by E Lead 5 |
|
5 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
2 Roberto Ubiali - Valoti Enrico Ermanno |
|
50 |
12 |
4 |
4-1 by N Lead K |
|
9 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
1 Guglielmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
170 |
10 |
6 |
3+1 by E Lead A |
|
18 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
12 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
|
200 |
8 |
8 |
3+2 by E Lead 2 |
|
17 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
10 Angela Cuter - Beretta Paola |
|
620 |
5 |
11 |
4= by E Lead 5 |
|
16 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
14 Antonio Giancotti - Bocchi Armando |
|
620 |
5 |
11 |
4= by E Lead 5 |
|
13 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
650 |
1 |
15 |
4+1 by E Lead 5 |
|
15 Giulia Ghigliazza - Serafino Emondi |
8 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
650 |
1 |
15 |
4+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
17 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
750 |
|
15 |
1 |
5X= by N Lead J |
|
18 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
8 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
750 |
|
15 |
1 |
5X= by N Lead A |
|
9 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
5 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
600 |
|
11 |
5 |
5= by N Lead J |
|
14 Antonio Giancotti - Bocchi Armando |
12 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
600 |
|
11 |
5 |
5= by N Lead A |
|
15 Giulia Ghigliazza - Serafino Emondi |
4 Gianandrea Spini - Marco Regazzoni |
150 |
|
7 |
9 |
4+1 by N Lead 9 |
|
16 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
10 Angela Cuter - Beretta Paola |
150 |
|
7 |
9 |
3+2 by N Lead J |
|
13 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
1 Guglielmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
300 |
3 |
13 |
4-3 by S Lead 5 |
|
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
2 Roberto Ubiali - Valoti Enrico Ermanno |
|
300 |
3 |
13 |
4-3 by S Lead 5 |
|
11 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
3 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
|
1700 |
0 |
16 |
5X-6 by S Lead 7 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
14 Antonio Giancotti - Bocchi Armando |
12 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
690 |
|
15.875 |
0.125 |
4X+1 by N Lead A |
|
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
2 Roberto Ubiali - Valoti Enrico Ermanno |
450 |
|
11.375 |
4.625 |
5= by N Lead A |
|
9 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
5 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
450 |
|
11.375 |
4.625 |
5= by N Lead A |
|
16 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
10 Angela Cuter - Beretta Paola |
450 |
|
11.375 |
4.625 |
4+1 by N Lead A |
|
15 Giulia Ghigliazza - Serafino Emondi |
4 Gianandrea Spini - Marco Regazzoni |
200 |
|
6.875 |
9.125 |
3+2 by N Lead T |
|
17 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
550 |
4.625 |
11.375 |
5X= by E Lead 6 |
|
11 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
3 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
|
920 |
2.375 |
13.625 |
6= by W Lead K |
|
13 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
1 Guglielmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
1090 |
0.125 |
15.875 |
6X= by E Lead 8 |
|
18 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
8 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
|
8 |
9.6 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
13 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
5 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
230 |
16 |
0 |
3+3 by W Lead 5 |
|
12 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
10 Angela Cuter - Beretta Paola |
|
620 |
14 |
2 |
4= by W Lead K |
|
11 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
|
650 |
10 |
6 |
4+1 by W Lead K |
|
14 Antonio Giancotti - Bocchi Armando |
8 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
650 |
10 |
6 |
4+1 by W Lead K |
|
18 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
4 Gianandrea Spini - Marco Regazzoni |
|
650 |
10 |
6 |
4+1 by W Lead K |
|
9 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
2 Roberto Ubiali - Valoti Enrico Ermanno |
|
680 |
4 |
12 |
4+2 by W Lead 5 |
|
16 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
680 |
4 |
12 |
4+2 by W Lead 6 |
|
17 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
1 Guglielmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
680 |
4 |
12 |
4+2 by W Lead K |
|
15 Giulia Ghigliazza - Serafino Emondi |
3 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
|
1100 |
0 |
16 |
2X-5 by N Lead 8 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
12 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
10 Angela Cuter - Beretta Paola |
|
620 |
16 |
0 |
4= by E Lead 4 |
|
15 Giulia Ghigliazza - Serafino Emondi |
3 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
|
650 |
7 |
9 |
4+1 by E Lead Q |
|
9 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
2 Roberto Ubiali - Valoti Enrico Ermanno |
|
650 |
7 |
9 |
4+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
11 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
|
650 |
7 |
9 |
4+1 by E Lead 5 |
|
13 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
5 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
650 |
7 |
9 |
4+1 by W Lead T |
|
14 Antonio Giancotti - Bocchi Armando |
8 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
650 |
7 |
9 |
4+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
17 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
1 Guglielmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
650 |
7 |
9 |
4+1 by E Lead 8 |
|
16 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
650 |
7 |
9 |
4+1 by E Lead Q |
|
18 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
4 Gianandrea Spini - Marco Regazzoni |
|
650 |
7 |
9 |
4+1 by E Lead Q |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
10 Angela Cuter - Beretta Paola |
8 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
90 |
|
16 |
0 |
1NT= by S Lead Q |
|
13 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
9 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
|
50 |
12 |
4 |
1NT-1 by S Lead Q |
|
11 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
2 Roberto Ubiali - Valoti Enrico Ermanno |
|
50 |
12 |
4 |
1-1 by N Lead A |
|
16 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
1 Guglielmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
50 |
12 |
4 |
2-1 by S Lead Q |
|
14 Antonio Giancotti - Bocchi Armando |
4 Gianandrea Spini - Marco Regazzoni |
|
90 |
8 |
8 |
2= by E Lead 7 |
|
15 Giulia Ghigliazza - Serafino Emondi |
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
|
100 |
5 |
11 |
1-2 by N Lead A |
|
18 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
3 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
|
100 |
5 |
11 |
1NT-2 by S Lead 8 |
|
17 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
5 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
110 |
2 |
14 |
2+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
12 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
150 |
0 |
16 |
2NT+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
13 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
9 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
|
130 |
16 |
0 |
3+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
11 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
2 Roberto Ubiali - Valoti Enrico Ermanno |
|
170 |
14 |
2 |
3+1 by E Lead Q |
|
16 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
1 Guglielmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
180 |
11 |
5 |
1NT+3 by E Lead 9 |
|
17 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
5 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
180 |
11 |
5 |
1NT+3 by W Lead 2 |
|
14 Antonio Giancotti - Bocchi Armando |
4 Gianandrea Spini - Marco Regazzoni |
|
420 |
8 |
8 |
4= by E Lead 7 |
|
18 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
3 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
|
430 |
3 |
13 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 9 |
|
15 Giulia Ghigliazza - Serafino Emondi |
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
|
430 |
3 |
13 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 9 |
|
10 Angela Cuter - Beretta Paola |
8 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
|
430 |
3 |
13 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
12 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
430 |
3 |
13 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 9 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
17 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
9 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
100 |
|
16 |
0 |
6-1 by E Lead A |
|
10 Angela Cuter - Beretta Paola |
4 Gianandrea Spini - Marco Regazzoni |
|
130 |
12 |
4 |
3+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
16 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
5 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
130 |
12 |
4 |
3+1 by W Lead 8 |
|
15 Giulia Ghigliazza - Serafino Emondi |
11 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
|
130 |
12 |
4 |
2+2 by W Lead 7 |
|
12 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
1 Guglielmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
600 |
4 |
12 |
3NT= by W Lead 4 |
|
13 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
2 Roberto Ubiali - Valoti Enrico Ermanno |
|
600 |
4 |
12 |
3NT= by W Lead 7 |
|
14 Antonio Giancotti - Bocchi Armando |
3 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
|
600 |
4 |
12 |
3NT= by W Lead 4 |
|
8 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
600 |
4 |
12 |
3NT= by W Lead 4 |
|
18 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
|
600 |
4 |
12 |
3NT= by W Lead 4 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
10 Angela Cuter - Beretta Paola |
4 Gianandrea Spini - Marco Regazzoni |
120 |
|
14 |
2 |
1NT+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
13 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
2 Roberto Ubiali - Valoti Enrico Ermanno |
120 |
|
14 |
2 |
1NT+1 by N Lead K |
|
18 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
120 |
|
14 |
2 |
1NT+1 by N Lead A |
|
12 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
1 Guglielmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
90 |
|
10 |
6 |
1NT= by N Lead 2 |
|
14 Antonio Giancotti - Bocchi Armando |
3 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
50 |
|
8 |
8 |
3-1 by E Lead T |
|
16 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
5 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
50 |
4 |
12 |
1NT-1 by N Lead 2 |
|
17 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
9 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
|
50 |
4 |
12 |
1NT-1 by N Lead 2 |
|
15 Giulia Ghigliazza - Serafino Emondi |
11 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
|
50 |
4 |
12 |
1NT-1 by N Lead 2 |
|
8 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
110 |
0 |
16 |
2= by W Lead 3 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
4 Gianandrea Spini - Marco Regazzoni |
|
100 |
16 |
0 |
2-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
15 Giulia Ghigliazza - Serafino Emondi |
2 Roberto Ubiali - Valoti Enrico Ermanno |
|
110 |
14 |
2 |
3= by E Lead 4 |
|
12 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
5 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
130 |
12 |
4 |
4= by E Lead 4 |
|
14 Antonio Giancotti - Bocchi Armando |
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
|
170 |
10 |
6 |
3+3 by E Lead 7 |
|
16 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
9 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
|
200 |
6 |
10 |
3-2 by N Lead Q |
|
8 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
1 Guglielmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
200 |
6 |
10 |
3-2 by S Lead A |
|
17 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
13 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
200 |
6 |
10 |
3-2 by N Lead Q |
|
18 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
11 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
|
300 |
2 |
14 |
3-3 by S Lead A |
|
10 Angela Cuter - Beretta Paola |
3 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
|
550 |
0 |
16 |
5X= by E Lead 5 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
4 Gianandrea Spini - Marco Regazzoni |
110 |
|
16 |
0 |
3= by N Lead J |
|
17 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
13 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
100 |
|
14 |
2 |
4-1 by W Lead 6 |
|
12 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
5 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
50 |
12 |
4 |
2-1 by S Lead 3 |
|
10 Angela Cuter - Beretta Paola |
3 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
|
100 |
8 |
8 |
4X-1 by N Lead J |
|
14 Antonio Giancotti - Bocchi Armando |
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
|
100 |
8 |
8 |
3NT-2 by S Lead Q |
|
16 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
9 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
|
100 |
8 |
8 |
4-2 by N Lead J |
|
8 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
1 Guglielmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
150 |
4 |
12 |
4-3 by S Lead 3 |
|
15 Giulia Ghigliazza - Serafino Emondi |
2 Roberto Ubiali - Valoti Enrico Ermanno |
|
300 |
2 |
14 |
3X-2 by S Lead 3 |
|
18 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
11 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
|
1100 |
0 |
16 |
4X-5 by S Lead 6 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
5 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
50 |
|
15 |
1 |
3-1 by E Lead 4 |
|
16 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
13 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
50 |
|
15 |
1 |
3NT-1 by E Lead 3 |
|
17 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
2 Roberto Ubiali - Valoti Enrico Ermanno |
|
120 |
11 |
5 |
1NT+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
4 Gianandrea Spini - Marco Regazzoni |
1 Guglielmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
120 |
11 |
5 |
2NT= by E Lead 6 |
|
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
3 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
|
150 |
7 |
9 |
2NT+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
14 Antonio Giancotti - Bocchi Armando |
11 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
|
150 |
7 |
9 |
2NT+1 by E Lead 3 |
|
10 Angela Cuter - Beretta Paola |
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
|
180 |
3 |
13 |
1NT+3 by E Lead 6 |
|
12 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
9 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
|
180 |
3 |
13 |
2NT+2 by E Lead 6 |
|
18 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
15 Giulia Ghigliazza - Serafino Emondi |
|
400 |
0 |
16 |
3NT= by E Lead 3 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Gianandrea Spini - Marco Regazzoni |
1 Guglielmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
450 |
16 |
0 |
4+1 by W Lead 9 |
|
12 Giuliano Novali - Marradi Stefano |
9 Crivelli Marina - Ronchi Erminio |
|
480 |
8 |
8 |
4+2 by W Lead K |
|
6 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
3 Laura Tidone - Salvi Massimo |
|
480 |
8 |
8 |
4+2 by W Lead 9 |
|
10 Angela Cuter - Beretta Paola |
7 Airoldi Giancesare - Donato Squeo |
|
480 |
8 |
8 |
4+2 by W Lead 9 |
|
18 Grazia Speranza - Massimo Macarti |
15 Giulia Ghigliazza - Serafino Emondi |
|
480 |
8 |
8 |
4+2 by W Lead K |
|
8 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
5 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
480 |
8 |
8 |
4+2 by W Lead 9 |
|
16 Baratelli - Facchi Edoardo |
13 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
480 |
8 |
8 |
4+2 by W Lead 9 |
|
14 Antonio Giancotti - Bocchi Armando |
11 Giupponi Giovanni - Orlando Giorgio |
|
480 |
8 |
8 |
4+2 by W Lead K |
|
17 Giuseppina Pellegrini - Stefano Regazzoni |
2 Roberto Ubiali - Valoti Enrico Ermanno |
|
980 |
0 |
16 |
6= by W Lead 8 |
|
|