|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
4 Advanced Robot - M3r |
100 |
|
90 |
10 |
6-2 by W Lead 9 |
|
4 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
9 Etrieste - Tittago |
100 |
|
90 |
10 |
6-2 by W Lead 8 |
|
1 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
8 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
100 |
|
90 |
10 |
6-2 by E Lead 6 |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
1 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
50 |
|
55 |
45 |
6NT-1 by E Lead T |
|
5 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
5 Advanced Robot - Franco Locatelli |
50 |
|
55 |
45 |
5-1 by W Lead 9 |
|
3 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
3 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
50 |
|
55 |
45 |
6NT-1 by W Lead 8 |
|
7 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
11 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
50 |
|
55 |
45 |
6NT-1 by E Lead 6 |
|
6 Arabella Mauri - Diego Zanga |
10 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
|
460 |
30 |
70 |
3NT+2 by E Lead 6 |
|
11 Anita2519 - Doro13 |
6 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
|
490 |
20 |
80 |
3NT+3 by E Lead 2 |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
7 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
|
990 |
5 |
95 |
6NT= by W Lead 2 |
|
10 Carlatrevi - Francoclo |
2 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
990 |
5 |
95 |
6NT= by E Lead 2 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Arabella Mauri - Diego Zanga |
10 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
620 |
|
80 |
20 |
4= by N Lead A |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
7 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
620 |
|
80 |
20 |
4= by N Lead A |
|
3 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
3 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
620 |
|
80 |
20 |
4= by N Lead K |
|
11 Anita2519 - Doro13 |
6 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
620 |
|
80 |
20 |
4= by N Lead A |
|
5 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
5 Advanced Robot - Franco Locatelli |
620 |
|
80 |
20 |
4= by N Lead K |
|
4 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
9 Etrieste - Tittago |
170 |
|
40 |
60 |
2+2 by N Lead 6 |
|
7 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
11 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
170 |
|
40 |
60 |
2+2 by N Lead T |
|
8 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
4 Advanced Robot - M3r |
170 |
|
40 |
60 |
2+2 by N Lead K |
|
10 Carlatrevi - Francoclo |
2 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
140 |
|
20 |
80 |
2+1 by N Lead T |
|
1 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
8 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
110 |
|
10 |
90 |
2= by N Lead 6 |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
1 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
4-2 by N Lead 7 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Arabella Mauri - Diego Zanga |
2 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
630 |
80 |
20 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
3 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
7 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
|
630 |
80 |
20 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
4 Advanced Robot - M3r |
|
630 |
80 |
20 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 7 |
|
7 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
10 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
|
630 |
80 |
20 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
11 Anita2519 - Doro13 |
11 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
630 |
80 |
20 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
4 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
1 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
660 |
30 |
70 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 4 |
|
1 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
9 Etrieste - Tittago |
|
660 |
30 |
70 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 2 |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
6 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
|
660 |
30 |
70 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 3 |
|
8 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
5 Advanced Robot - Franco Locatelli |
|
660 |
30 |
70 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 4 |
|
10 Carlatrevi - Francoclo |
8 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
|
660 |
30 |
70 |
3NT+2 by W Lead T |
|
5 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
3 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
|
690 |
0 |
100 |
3NT+3 by W Lead 2 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Arabella Mauri - Diego Zanga |
2 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
200 |
|
100 |
0 |
4-2 by W Lead A |
|
7 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
10 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
100 |
|
90 |
10 |
4-1 by W Lead A |
|
8 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
5 Advanced Robot - Franco Locatelli |
|
100 |
75 |
25 |
4-1 by S Lead A |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
4 Advanced Robot - M3r |
|
100 |
75 |
25 |
4-1 by S Lead A |
|
4 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
1 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
140 |
45 |
55 |
3= by W Lead A |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
6 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
|
140 |
45 |
55 |
3= by W Lead K |
|
1 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
9 Etrieste - Tittago |
|
140 |
45 |
55 |
3= by W Lead A |
|
5 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
3 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
|
140 |
45 |
55 |
2+1 by W Lead K |
|
10 Carlatrevi - Francoclo |
8 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
|
200 |
15 |
85 |
4X-1 by S Lead A |
|
3 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
7 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
|
200 |
15 |
85 |
3-2 by N Lead 6 |
|
11 Anita2519 - Doro13 |
11 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
730 |
0 |
100 |
3X= by W Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
1 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
110 |
|
90 |
10 |
2= by S Lead A |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
5 Advanced Robot - Franco Locatelli |
110 |
|
90 |
10 |
2+1 by N Lead Q |
|
8 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
3 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
110 |
|
90 |
10 |
3= by N Lead Q |
|
11 Anita2519 - Doro13 |
10 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
100 |
|
60 |
40 |
3X-1 by E Lead T |
|
5 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
7 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
100 |
|
60 |
40 |
3-2 by E Lead 6 |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
11 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
100 |
|
60 |
40 |
4-2 by E Lead 6 |
|
3 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
6 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
50 |
|
35 |
65 |
4-1 by W Lead A |
|
7 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
2 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
50 |
|
35 |
65 |
4-1 by W Lead A |
|
10 Carlatrevi - Francoclo |
9 Etrieste - Tittago |
|
100 |
20 |
80 |
2-1 by N Lead 6 |
|
4 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
4 Advanced Robot - M3r |
|
110 |
10 |
90 |
3= by W Lead A |
|
6 Arabella Mauri - Diego Zanga |
8 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
|
170 |
0 |
100 |
3+1 by E Lead 3 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Arabella Mauri - Diego Zanga |
8 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
450 |
|
100 |
0 |
4+1 by N Lead 7 |
|
11 Anita2519 - Doro13 |
10 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
420 |
|
55 |
45 |
4= by N Lead 3 |
|
10 Carlatrevi - Francoclo |
9 Etrieste - Tittago |
420 |
|
55 |
45 |
4= by S Lead T |
|
4 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
4 Advanced Robot - M3r |
420 |
|
55 |
45 |
4= by N Lead 3 |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
11 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
420 |
|
55 |
45 |
4= by N Lead A |
|
8 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
3 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
420 |
|
55 |
45 |
4= by N Lead 3 |
|
1 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
1 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
420 |
|
55 |
45 |
4= by N Lead 7 |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
5 Advanced Robot - Franco Locatelli |
420 |
|
55 |
45 |
4= by N Lead 3 |
|
5 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
7 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
420 |
|
55 |
45 |
4= by S Lead T |
|
3 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
6 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
|
50 |
5 |
95 |
4-1 by N Lead Q |
|
7 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
2 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
50 |
5 |
95 |
3NT-1 by S Lead T |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
8 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
300 |
|
100 |
0 |
1NT-3 by E Lead T |
|
5 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
6 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
200 |
|
90 |
10 |
1NT-2 by E Lead T |
|
3 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
11 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
110 |
|
80 |
20 |
2= by N Lead J |
|
4 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
5 Advanced Robot - Franco Locatelli |
100 |
|
55 |
45 |
1NT-1 by W Lead 6 |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
10 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
100 |
|
55 |
45 |
1NT-1 by E Lead T |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
3 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
100 |
|
55 |
45 |
1NT-1 by W Lead 6 |
|
1 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
4 Advanced Robot - M3r |
100 |
|
55 |
45 |
1NT-1 by W Lead 6 |
|
6 Arabella Mauri - Diego Zanga |
9 Etrieste - Tittago |
80 |
|
25 |
75 |
1= by N Lead 8 |
|
10 Carlatrevi - Francoclo |
1 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
80 |
|
25 |
75 |
1= by N Lead 5 |
|
11 Anita2519 - Doro13 |
2 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
90 |
5 |
95 |
1NT= by W Lead 5 |
|
8 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
7 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
|
90 |
5 |
95 |
1NT= by W Lead 2 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
10 Carlatrevi - Francoclo |
1 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
110 |
|
90 |
10 |
3= by N Lead T |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
10 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
110 |
|
90 |
10 |
2+1 by N Lead 9 |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
3 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
110 |
|
90 |
10 |
2+1 by N Lead T |
|
7 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
8 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
90 |
|
70 |
30 |
2= by S Lead 4 |
|
3 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
11 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
50 |
50 |
50 |
2NT-1 by N Lead J |
|
6 Arabella Mauri - Diego Zanga |
9 Etrieste - Tittago |
|
50 |
50 |
50 |
2-1 by S Lead 4 |
|
1 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
4 Advanced Robot - M3r |
|
50 |
50 |
50 |
2-1 by N Lead K |
|
5 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
6 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
|
80 |
30 |
70 |
1= by E Lead Q |
|
4 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
5 Advanced Robot - Franco Locatelli |
|
100 |
20 |
80 |
2-2 by N Lead K |
|
11 Anita2519 - Doro13 |
2 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
140 |
5 |
95 |
1+2 by E Lead 3 |
|
8 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
7 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
|
140 |
5 |
95 |
1+2 by E Lead Q |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
9 Etrieste - Tittago |
200 |
|
95 |
5 |
4-2 by W Lead K |
|
1 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
5 Advanced Robot - Franco Locatelli |
200 |
|
95 |
5 |
4-2 by W Lead 3 |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
7 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
100 |
|
70 |
30 |
4-1 by W Lead T |
|
3 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
10 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
100 |
|
70 |
30 |
4-1 by E Lead 4 |
|
10 Carlatrevi - Francoclo |
4 Advanced Robot - M3r |
100 |
|
70 |
30 |
4-1 by W Lead K |
|
11 Anita2519 - Doro13 |
8 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
|
140 |
40 |
60 |
2+1 by W Lead K |
|
5 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
11 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
140 |
40 |
60 |
3= by W Lead K |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
2 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
140 |
40 |
60 |
3= by E Lead 4 |
|
8 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
6 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
|
620 |
10 |
90 |
4= by E Lead 4 |
|
6 Arabella Mauri - Diego Zanga |
1 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
620 |
10 |
90 |
4= by W Lead K |
|
4 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
3 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
|
620 |
10 |
90 |
4= by E Lead 4 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
7 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
300 |
|
100 |
0 |
4-3 by W Lead 3 |
|
8 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
6 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
200 |
|
80 |
20 |
3X-1 by W Lead 3 |
|
5 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
11 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
200 |
|
80 |
20 |
2X-1 by W Lead 3 |
|
10 Carlatrevi - Francoclo |
4 Advanced Robot - M3r |
200 |
|
80 |
20 |
3-2 by W Lead 3 |
|
7 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
9 Etrieste - Tittago |
100 |
|
50 |
50 |
2-1 by W Lead 3 |
|
1 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
5 Advanced Robot - Franco Locatelli |
100 |
|
50 |
50 |
3-1 by W Lead 3 |
|
6 Arabella Mauri - Diego Zanga |
1 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
100 |
|
50 |
50 |
2-1 by W Lead 3 |
|
4 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
3 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
|
80 |
25 |
75 |
1= by W Lead 3 |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
2 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
80 |
25 |
75 |
1= by W Lead 3 |
|
3 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
10 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
|
110 |
5 |
95 |
1+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
11 Anita2519 - Doro13 |
8 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
|
110 |
5 |
95 |
1+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
7 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
480 |
|
100 |
0 |
5+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
8 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
460 |
|
85 |
15 |
3NT+2 by N Lead J |
|
11 Anita2519 - Doro13 |
9 Etrieste - Tittago |
460 |
|
85 |
15 |
3NT+2 by N Lead 4 |
|
3 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
2 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
450 |
|
40 |
60 |
4+1 by N Lead J |
|
1 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
3 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
450 |
|
40 |
60 |
4+1 by N Lead J |
|
6 Arabella Mauri - Diego Zanga |
4 Advanced Robot - M3r |
450 |
|
40 |
60 |
4+1 by N Lead J |
|
10 Carlatrevi - Francoclo |
5 Advanced Robot - Franco Locatelli |
450 |
|
40 |
60 |
4+1 by N Lead J |
|
7 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
1 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
450 |
|
40 |
60 |
4+1 by N Lead J |
|
5 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
10 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
450 |
|
40 |
60 |
4+1 by N Lead J |
|
8 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
11 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
450 |
|
40 |
60 |
4+1 by N Lead J |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
6 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
|
50 |
0 |
100 |
6-1 by N Lead J |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
2 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
110 |
80 |
20 |
2= by W Lead 8 |
|
8 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
11 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
110 |
80 |
20 |
2= by W Lead 8 |
|
1 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
3 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
|
110 |
80 |
20 |
2= by W Lead 8 |
|
11 Anita2519 - Doro13 |
9 Etrieste - Tittago |
|
110 |
80 |
20 |
2= by W Lead K |
|
7 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
1 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
110 |
80 |
20 |
2= by W Lead 8 |
|
6 Arabella Mauri - Diego Zanga |
4 Advanced Robot - M3r |
|
130 |
45 |
55 |
3+1 by E Lead K |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
8 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
|
130 |
45 |
55 |
3+1 by W Lead 5 |
|
10 Carlatrevi - Francoclo |
5 Advanced Robot - Franco Locatelli |
|
140 |
20 |
80 |
2+1 by W Lead K |
|
4 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
7 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
|
140 |
20 |
80 |
2+1 by W Lead 8 |
|
5 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
10 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
|
140 |
20 |
80 |
2+1 by W Lead 8 |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
6 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
|
180 |
0 |
100 |
1NT+3 by W Lead 4 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
9 Etrieste - Tittago |
180 |
|
100 |
0 |
2NT+2 by N Lead 2 |
|
1 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
7 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
140 |
|
90 |
10 |
2+1 by N Lead 3 |
|
4 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
6 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
110 |
|
80 |
20 |
2= by N Lead 3 |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
11 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
100 |
65 |
35 |
4-1 by N Lead 3 |
|
8 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
10 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
|
100 |
65 |
35 |
3-1 by N Lead 3 |
|
7 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
4 Advanced Robot - M3r |
|
200 |
40 |
60 |
4-2 by N Lead 3 |
|
3 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
8 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
|
200 |
40 |
60 |
3X-1 by N Lead 3 |
|
5 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
2 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
200 |
40 |
60 |
4-2 by N Lead 3 |
|
6 Arabella Mauri - Diego Zanga |
5 Advanced Robot - Franco Locatelli |
|
300 |
10 |
90 |
3NT-3 by S Lead A |
|
10 Carlatrevi - Francoclo |
3 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
|
300 |
10 |
90 |
4-3 by N Lead 3 |
|
11 Anita2519 - Doro13 |
1 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
300 |
10 |
90 |
3NT-3 by N Lead 5 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
2 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
140 |
|
95 |
5 |
2+1 by N Lead 9 |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
11 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
140 |
|
95 |
5 |
2+1 by N Lead 6 |
|
3 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
8 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
50 |
|
75 |
25 |
3-1 by W Lead 8 |
|
6 Arabella Mauri - Diego Zanga |
5 Advanced Robot - Franco Locatelli |
50 |
|
75 |
25 |
3-1 by W Lead 8 |
|
4 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
6 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
|
50 |
50 |
50 |
3-1 by N Lead 9 |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
9 Etrieste - Tittago |
|
50 |
50 |
50 |
2NT-1 by S Lead 4 |
|
11 Anita2519 - Doro13 |
1 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
50 |
50 |
50 |
2NT-1 by S Lead T |
|
1 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
7 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
|
100 |
25 |
75 |
3-2 by N Lead 9 |
|
7 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
4 Advanced Robot - M3r |
|
100 |
25 |
75 |
3-2 by N Lead 6 |
|
10 Carlatrevi - Francoclo |
3 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
|
150 |
10 |
90 |
3-3 by N Lead 6 |
|
8 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
10 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
|
500 |
0 |
100 |
4X-3 by N Lead 9 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
11 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
800 |
|
100 |
0 |
3X-4 by E Lead A |
|
5 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
8 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
620 |
|
70 |
30 |
4= by S Lead 5 |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
10 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
620 |
|
70 |
30 |
4= by S Lead 5 |
|
6 Arabella Mauri - Diego Zanga |
3 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
620 |
|
70 |
30 |
4= by S Lead 5 |
|
11 Anita2519 - Doro13 |
4 Advanced Robot - M3r |
620 |
|
70 |
30 |
4= by S Lead 5 |
|
1 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
6 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
620 |
|
70 |
30 |
4= by S Lead 5 |
|
8 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
2 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
200 |
|
40 |
60 |
2+3 by S Lead 7 |
|
10 Carlatrevi - Francoclo |
7 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
170 |
|
25 |
75 |
2+2 by S Lead 5 |
|
3 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
9 Etrieste - Tittago |
170 |
|
25 |
75 |
2+2 by S Lead 5 |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
1 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
140 |
|
10 |
90 |
2+1 by S Lead 5 |
|
7 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
5 Advanced Robot - Franco Locatelli |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
4-1 by S Lead 5 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
9 Etrieste - Tittago |
|
90 |
85 |
15 |
1NT= by E Lead 2 |
|
5 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
8 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
|
90 |
85 |
15 |
1NT= by E Lead 2 |
|
10 Carlatrevi - Francoclo |
7 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
|
90 |
85 |
15 |
1NT= by E Lead 2 |
|
1 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
6 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
|
90 |
85 |
15 |
1NT= by E Lead 2 |
|
4 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
11 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
120 |
45 |
55 |
1NT+1 by E Lead 2 |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
10 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
|
120 |
45 |
55 |
1NT+1 by E Lead 2 |
|
8 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
2 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
120 |
45 |
55 |
1NT+1 by E Lead 2 |
|
6 Arabella Mauri - Diego Zanga |
3 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
|
120 |
45 |
55 |
1NT+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
7 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
5 Advanced Robot - Franco Locatelli |
|
150 |
20 |
80 |
1NT+2 by E Lead 2 |
|
11 Anita2519 - Doro13 |
4 Advanced Robot - M3r |
|
180 |
10 |
90 |
1NT+3 by E Lead 4 |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
1 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
600 |
0 |
100 |
3NT= by E Lead 5 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
10 Carlatrevi - Francoclo |
6 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
150 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT-3 by E Lead 2 |
|
6 Arabella Mauri - Diego Zanga |
7 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
100 |
|
70 |
30 |
4-2 by W Lead A |
|
3 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
1 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
100 |
|
70 |
30 |
4-2 by W Lead A |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
2 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
100 |
|
70 |
30 |
2NT-2 by E Lead 6 |
|
4 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
10 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
100 |
|
70 |
30 |
4-2 by W Lead A |
|
1 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
11 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
100 |
|
70 |
30 |
4-2 by W Lead A |
|
5 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
9 Etrieste - Tittago |
50 |
|
35 |
65 |
3-1 by W Lead A |
|
8 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
8 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
50 |
|
35 |
65 |
3-1 by W Lead 7 |
|
11 Anita2519 - Doro13 |
5 Advanced Robot - Franco Locatelli |
|
90 |
20 |
80 |
1NT= by E Lead 7 |
|
7 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
3 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
|
110 |
5 |
95 |
2= by W Lead 9 |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
4 Advanced Robot - M3r |
|
110 |
5 |
95 |
2= by W Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
10 Carlatrevi - Francoclo |
6 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
50 |
|
100 |
0 |
3-1 by E Lead 3 |
|
11 Anita2519 - Doro13 |
5 Advanced Robot - Franco Locatelli |
|
90 |
80 |
20 |
1NT= by W Lead 6 |
|
4 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
10 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
|
90 |
80 |
20 |
1NT= by W Lead 6 |
|
1 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
11 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
90 |
80 |
20 |
1NT= by W Lead 6 |
|
3 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
1 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
100 |
50 |
50 |
1NT-1 by N Lead A |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
2 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
100 |
50 |
50 |
1-1 by S Lead Q |
|
8 Donato Squeo - Fuffa3 |
8 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
|
100 |
50 |
50 |
1-1 by S Lead Q |
|
6 Arabella Mauri - Diego Zanga |
7 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
|
120 |
20 |
80 |
1NT+1 by W Lead 6 |
|
7 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
3 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
|
120 |
20 |
80 |
1NT+1 by W Lead 6 |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
4 Advanced Robot - M3r |
|
120 |
20 |
80 |
1NT+1 by W Lead 6 |
|
5 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
9 Etrieste - Tittago |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
3-2 by S Lead Q |
|
|