|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
24 Advanced Robot - Faye Lucas |
170 |
|
100 |
0 |
3+1 by N Lead Q |
|
27 David Morris - Richard Collins |
11 Richard Strattan - Roger James |
140 |
|
89.29 |
10.71 |
2+1 by N Lead 5 |
|
17 Geoff Lloyd - Mike Webley |
14 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
140 |
|
89.29 |
10.71 |
3= by N Lead 5 |
|
6 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
20 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
110 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
2= by N Lead 7 |
|
19 Ingrid Wolf - Roger Wolf |
25 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
110 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
2= by N Lead Q |
|
3 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
29 Gerald Mullen - Hilary Hugh Jones |
110 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
2= by N Lead 5 |
|
4 Elsa Nelson - Michael Estorick |
21 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
|
50 |
57.14 |
42.86 |
3-1 by N Lead 5 |
|
12 Kathryn Sanders - Stuart Sanders |
|
|
100 |
39.29 |
60.71 |
3X-1 by N Lead 2 |
|
18 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
10 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
|
100 |
39.29 |
60.71 |
4-2 by N Lead 5 |
|
22 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
13 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
|
100 |
39.29 |
60.71 |
4-2 by N Lead 2 |
|
1 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
26 Pauli Laumen - Vera De Mandt |
|
100 |
39.29 |
60.71 |
4-2 by S Lead A |
|
7 Michael Lepski - Stephen Barry |
2 Gary Diamond - Paul Thornton |
|
300 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
4X-2 by N Lead 5 |
|
30 Andrea Geser - Malcolm Mcivor |
9 Amanda Brandler - Steve Brennan |
|
300 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
4X-2 by S Lead A |
|
15 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
28 Les Wood - Michael Wood |
|
300 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
4X-2 by N Lead 7 |
|
16 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
23 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
|
500 |
0 |
100 |
4X-3 by N Lead 4 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Elsa Nelson - Michael Estorick |
21 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
690 |
|
96.43 |
3.57 |
3NT+3 by N Lead 8 |
|
1 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
26 Pauli Laumen - Vera De Mandt |
690 |
|
96.43 |
3.57 |
3NT+3 by N Lead 5 |
|
17 Geoff Lloyd - Mike Webley |
14 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
680 |
|
82.14 |
17.86 |
4+2 by S Lead A |
|
6 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
20 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
680 |
|
82.14 |
17.86 |
4+2 by S Lead 9 |
|
30 Andrea Geser - Malcolm Mcivor |
9 Amanda Brandler - Steve Brennan |
660 |
|
67.86 |
32.14 |
3NT+2 by N Lead J |
|
18 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
10 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
660 |
|
67.86 |
32.14 |
3NT+2 by N Lead J |
|
7 Michael Lepski - Stephen Barry |
2 Gary Diamond - Paul Thornton |
650 |
|
39.29 |
60.71 |
4+1 by S Lead 9 |
|
16 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
23 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
650 |
|
39.29 |
60.71 |
4+1 by N Lead J |
|
8 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
24 Advanced Robot - Faye Lucas |
650 |
|
39.29 |
60.71 |
4+1 by S Lead 9 |
|
19 Ingrid Wolf - Roger Wolf |
25 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
650 |
|
39.29 |
60.71 |
4+1 by S Lead 9 |
|
15 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
28 Les Wood - Michael Wood |
650 |
|
39.29 |
60.71 |
4+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
3 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
29 Gerald Mullen - Hilary Hugh Jones |
650 |
|
39.29 |
60.71 |
4+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
12 Kathryn Sanders - Stuart Sanders |
|
600 |
|
14.29 |
85.71 |
3NT= by N Lead 7 |
|
27 David Morris - Richard Collins |
11 Richard Strattan - Roger James |
200 |
|
7.14 |
92.86 |
2+3 by S Lead 9 |
|
22 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
13 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
4-1 by S Lead 9 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Michael Lepski - Stephen Barry |
9 Amanda Brandler - Steve Brennan |
300 |
|
89.29 |
10.71 |
3NT-3 by W Lead K |
|
6 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
14 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
300 |
|
89.29 |
10.71 |
4-3 by W Lead K |
|
1 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
28 Les Wood - Michael Wood |
300 |
|
89.29 |
10.71 |
3NT-3 by W Lead K |
|
4 Elsa Nelson - Michael Estorick |
29 Gerald Mullen - Hilary Hugh Jones |
300 |
|
89.29 |
10.71 |
3-3 by W Lead K |
|
27 David Morris - Richard Collins |
|
200 |
|
64.29 |
35.71 |
4-2 by W Lead K |
|
21 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
13 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
200 |
|
64.29 |
35.71 |
3NT-2 by W Lead K |
|
22 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
26 Pauli Laumen - Vera De Mandt |
200 |
|
64.29 |
35.71 |
3NT-2 by W Lead K |
|
8 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
2 Gary Diamond - Paul Thornton |
100 |
|
46.43 |
53.57 |
4-1 by E Lead J |
|
17 Geoff Lloyd - Mike Webley |
11 Richard Strattan - Roger James |
100 |
|
46.43 |
53.57 |
3-1 by W Lead K |
|
15 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
24 Advanced Robot - Faye Lucas |
|
100 |
35.71 |
64.29 |
3X-1 by N Lead 8 |
|
3 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
20 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
|
140 |
25 |
75 |
2+1 by E Lead J |
|
18 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
25 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
|
140 |
25 |
75 |
3= by E Lead J |
|
12 Kathryn Sanders - Stuart Sanders |
23 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
|
150 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
2NT+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
19 Ingrid Wolf - Roger Wolf |
16 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
|
600 |
7.14 |
92.86 |
3NT= by E Lead J |
|
30 Andrea Geser - Malcolm Mcivor |
10 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
|
630 |
0 |
100 |
3NT+1 by W Lead K |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Michael Lepski - Stephen Barry |
9 Amanda Brandler - Steve Brennan |
200 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
4-2 by W Lead J |
|
21 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
13 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
200 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
4-2 by W Lead 6 |
|
22 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
26 Pauli Laumen - Vera De Mandt |
200 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
4-2 by W Lead 6 |
|
19 Ingrid Wolf - Roger Wolf |
16 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
|
100 |
78.57 |
21.43 |
3-1 by S Lead A |
|
12 Kathryn Sanders - Stuart Sanders |
23 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
|
130 |
64.29 |
35.71 |
3+1 by E Lead 5 |
|
1 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
28 Les Wood - Michael Wood |
|
130 |
64.29 |
35.71 |
4= by E Lead 5 |
|
4 Elsa Nelson - Michael Estorick |
29 Gerald Mullen - Hilary Hugh Jones |
|
130 |
64.29 |
35.71 |
3+1 by E Lead 5 |
|
15 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
24 Advanced Robot - Faye Lucas |
|
150 |
50 |
50 |
4+1 by E Lead 5 |
|
6 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
14 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
|
200 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
3+2 by W Lead 7 |
|
30 Andrea Geser - Malcolm Mcivor |
10 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
|
630 |
35.71 |
64.29 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 2 |
|
3 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
20 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
|
650 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
4+1 by E Lead 2 |
|
8 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
2 Gary Diamond - Paul Thornton |
|
660 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
3NT+2 by E Lead 7 |
|
17 Geoff Lloyd - Mike Webley |
11 Richard Strattan - Roger James |
|
660 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
3NT+2 by E Lead 7 |
|
18 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
25 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
|
660 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
3NT+2 by E Lead J |
|
27 David Morris - Richard Collins |
|
|
790 |
0 |
100 |
4X= by W Lead 8 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
17 Geoff Lloyd - Mike Webley |
|
600 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT= by N Lead 4 |
|
15 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
2 Gary Diamond - Paul Thornton |
150 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
1NT+2 by N Lead 5 |
|
22 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
28 Les Wood - Michael Wood |
140 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
3= by S Lead A |
|
3 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
14 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
130 |
|
75 |
25 |
4= by N Lead A |
|
21 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
26 Pauli Laumen - Vera De Mandt |
130 |
|
75 |
25 |
2+2 by N Lead 5 |
|
18 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
16 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
120 |
|
57.14 |
42.86 |
1NT+1 by N Lead 5 |
|
1 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
24 Advanced Robot - Faye Lucas |
120 |
|
57.14 |
42.86 |
1NT+1 by N Lead J |
|
30 Andrea Geser - Malcolm Mcivor |
25 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
120 |
|
57.14 |
42.86 |
1NT+1 by N Lead 5 |
|
6 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
11 Richard Strattan - Roger James |
110 |
|
35.71 |
64.29 |
2+1 by S Lead A |
|
29 Gerald Mullen - Hilary Hugh Jones |
20 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
110 |
|
35.71 |
64.29 |
3= by S Lead 2 |
|
7 Michael Lepski - Stephen Barry |
23 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
110 |
|
35.71 |
64.29 |
3= by S Lead Q |
|
4 Elsa Nelson - Michael Estorick |
13 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
90 |
|
21.43 |
78.57 |
1NT= by N Lead J |
|
27 David Morris - Richard Collins |
10 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
|
100 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
3-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
8 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
9 Amanda Brandler - Steve Brennan |
|
200 |
3.57 |
96.43 |
3-2 by S Lead A |
|
12 Kathryn Sanders - Stuart Sanders |
19 Ingrid Wolf - Roger Wolf |
|
200 |
3.57 |
96.43 |
4-2 by N Lead 5 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Michael Lepski - Stephen Barry |
23 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
1010 |
|
96.43 |
3.57 |
6+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
22 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
28 Les Wood - Michael Wood |
1010 |
|
96.43 |
3.57 |
6+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
1 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
24 Advanced Robot - Faye Lucas |
980 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
6= by S Lead J |
|
8 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
9 Amanda Brandler - Steve Brennan |
510 |
|
60.71 |
39.29 |
4+3 by S Lead 3 |
|
6 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
11 Richard Strattan - Roger James |
510 |
|
60.71 |
39.29 |
4+3 by S Lead Q |
|
4 Elsa Nelson - Michael Estorick |
13 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
510 |
|
60.71 |
39.29 |
4+3 by S Lead 6 |
|
3 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
14 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
510 |
|
60.71 |
39.29 |
4+3 by S Lead 3 |
|
18 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
16 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
510 |
|
60.71 |
39.29 |
4+3 by S Lead 3 |
|
12 Kathryn Sanders - Stuart Sanders |
19 Ingrid Wolf - Roger Wolf |
510 |
|
60.71 |
39.29 |
4+3 by S Lead 4 |
|
30 Andrea Geser - Malcolm Mcivor |
25 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
490 |
|
35.71 |
64.29 |
3NT+3 by N Lead 9 |
|
17 Geoff Lloyd - Mike Webley |
|
450 |
|
17.86 |
82.14 |
4+1 by S Lead 4 |
|
15 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
2 Gary Diamond - Paul Thornton |
450 |
|
17.86 |
82.14 |
4+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
27 David Morris - Richard Collins |
10 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
450 |
|
17.86 |
82.14 |
4+1 by S Lead 4 |
|
29 Gerald Mullen - Hilary Hugh Jones |
20 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
450 |
|
17.86 |
82.14 |
4+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
21 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
26 Pauli Laumen - Vera De Mandt |
|
50 |
0 |
100 |
6-1 by S Lead 4 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
23 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
400 |
|
100 |
0 |
2-4 by E Lead J |
|
7 Michael Lepski - Stephen Barry |
19 Ingrid Wolf - Roger Wolf |
200 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
2NT-2 by E Lead J |
|
3 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
11 Richard Strattan - Roger James |
100 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
2NT-1 by W Lead 9 |
|
1 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
2 Gary Diamond - Paul Thornton |
|
90 |
78.57 |
21.43 |
2= by W Lead A |
|
6 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
|
|
100 |
57.14 |
42.86 |
2-1 by N Lead K |
|
30 Andrea Geser - Malcolm Mcivor |
16 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
|
100 |
57.14 |
42.86 |
1-1 by N Lead K |
|
22 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
24 Advanced Robot - Faye Lucas |
|
100 |
57.14 |
42.86 |
2-1 by N Lead K |
|
13 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
26 Pauli Laumen - Vera De Mandt |
|
100 |
57.14 |
42.86 |
2-1 by N Lead A |
|
21 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
28 Les Wood - Michael Wood |
|
100 |
57.14 |
42.86 |
2-1 by N Lead A |
|
15 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
9 Amanda Brandler - Steve Brennan |
|
120 |
32.14 |
67.86 |
1NT+1 by E Lead 3 |
|
27 David Morris - Richard Collins |
25 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
|
120 |
32.14 |
67.86 |
2NT= by E Lead J |
|
18 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
12 Kathryn Sanders - Stuart Sanders |
|
150 |
21.43 |
78.57 |
2NT+1 by E Lead T |
|
4 Elsa Nelson - Michael Estorick |
20 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
|
200 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
2-2 by N Lead A |
|
29 Gerald Mullen - Hilary Hugh Jones |
14 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
|
300 |
7.14 |
92.86 |
3-3 by N Lead K |
|
17 Geoff Lloyd - Mike Webley |
10 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
|
600 |
0 |
100 |
3NT= by W Lead 7 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
11 Richard Strattan - Roger James |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
5X-1 by W Lead T |
|
18 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
12 Kathryn Sanders - Stuart Sanders |
50 |
|
89.29 |
10.71 |
4-1 by W Lead T |
|
8 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
23 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
50 |
|
89.29 |
10.71 |
2-1 by W Lead 9 |
|
30 Andrea Geser - Malcolm Mcivor |
16 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
|
100 |
78.57 |
21.43 |
4-2 by N Lead 3 |
|
15 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
9 Amanda Brandler - Steve Brennan |
|
110 |
67.86 |
32.14 |
3= by W Lead T |
|
29 Gerald Mullen - Hilary Hugh Jones |
14 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
|
110 |
67.86 |
32.14 |
2= by W Lead 7 |
|
4 Elsa Nelson - Michael Estorick |
20 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
|
120 |
57.14 |
42.86 |
1NT+1 by E Lead Q |
|
6 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
|
|
130 |
39.29 |
60.71 |
3+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
7 Michael Lepski - Stephen Barry |
19 Ingrid Wolf - Roger Wolf |
|
130 |
39.29 |
60.71 |
2+2 by W Lead T |
|
27 David Morris - Richard Collins |
25 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
|
130 |
39.29 |
60.71 |
3+1 by W Lead T |
|
21 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
28 Les Wood - Michael Wood |
|
130 |
39.29 |
60.71 |
4= by W Lead T |
|
13 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
26 Pauli Laumen - Vera De Mandt |
|
140 |
21.43 |
78.57 |
3= by E Lead Q |
|
1 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
2 Gary Diamond - Paul Thornton |
|
150 |
10.71 |
89.29 |
1NT+2 by E Lead K |
|
22 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
24 Advanced Robot - Faye Lucas |
|
150 |
10.71 |
89.29 |
1NT+2 by E Lead J |
|
17 Geoff Lloyd - Mike Webley |
10 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
|
300 |
0 |
100 |
4X-2 by N Lead 3 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
|
460 |
|
82.14 |
17.86 |
3NT+2 by S Lead 4 |
|
1 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
9 Amanda Brandler - Steve Brennan |
460 |
|
82.14 |
17.86 |
3NT+2 by S Lead 4 |
|
6 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
10 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
460 |
|
82.14 |
17.86 |
3NT+2 by S Lead 3 |
|
7 Michael Lepski - Stephen Barry |
18 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
460 |
|
82.14 |
17.86 |
3NT+2 by S Lead 4 |
|
8 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
19 Ingrid Wolf - Roger Wolf |
460 |
|
82.14 |
17.86 |
3NT+2 by S Lead 3 |
|
4 Elsa Nelson - Michael Estorick |
26 Pauli Laumen - Vera De Mandt |
460 |
|
82.14 |
17.86 |
3NT+2 by S Lead 4 |
|
22 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
2 Gary Diamond - Paul Thornton |
430 |
|
35.71 |
64.29 |
3NT+1 by S Lead J |
|
20 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
14 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
430 |
|
35.71 |
64.29 |
3NT+1 by S Lead J |
|
27 David Morris - Richard Collins |
16 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
430 |
|
35.71 |
64.29 |
3NT+1 by S Lead J |
|
15 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
23 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
430 |
|
35.71 |
64.29 |
3NT+1 by S Lead J |
|
21 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
24 Advanced Robot - Faye Lucas |
430 |
|
35.71 |
64.29 |
3NT+1 by S Lead J |
|
17 Geoff Lloyd - Mike Webley |
25 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
430 |
|
35.71 |
64.29 |
3NT+1 by S Lead J |
|
13 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
28 Les Wood - Michael Wood |
430 |
|
35.71 |
64.29 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 4 |
|
30 Andrea Geser - Malcolm Mcivor |
12 Kathryn Sanders - Stuart Sanders |
400 |
|
7.14 |
92.86 |
3NT= by S Lead 4 |
|
29 Gerald Mullen - Hilary Hugh Jones |
11 Richard Strattan - Roger James |
140 |
|
0 |
100 |
3= by S Lead J |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
19 Ingrid Wolf - Roger Wolf |
200 |
|
96.43 |
3.57 |
3-2 by E Lead A |
|
13 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
28 Les Wood - Michael Wood |
200 |
|
96.43 |
3.57 |
4-2 by W Lead 6 |
|
17 Geoff Lloyd - Mike Webley |
25 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
100 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
1NT-1 by E Lead 7 |
|
27 David Morris - Richard Collins |
16 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
|
90 |
75 |
25 |
1NT= by E Lead 7 |
|
4 Elsa Nelson - Michael Estorick |
26 Pauli Laumen - Vera De Mandt |
|
90 |
75 |
25 |
2= by E Lead A |
|
6 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
10 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
|
100 |
60.71 |
39.29 |
3-1 by S Lead 9 |
|
15 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
23 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
|
100 |
60.71 |
39.29 |
3-1 by N Lead A |
|
21 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
24 Advanced Robot - Faye Lucas |
|
110 |
50 |
50 |
2+1 by E Lead T |
|
20 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
14 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
|
120 |
39.29 |
60.71 |
1NT+1 by E Lead 5 |
|
7 Michael Lepski - Stephen Barry |
18 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
|
120 |
39.29 |
60.71 |
1NT+1 by E Lead 5 |
|
3 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
|
|
130 |
17.86 |
82.14 |
3+1 by E Lead 7 |
|
22 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
2 Gary Diamond - Paul Thornton |
|
130 |
17.86 |
82.14 |
3+1 by E Lead Q |
|
1 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
9 Amanda Brandler - Steve Brennan |
|
130 |
17.86 |
82.14 |
3+1 by E Lead Q |
|
29 Gerald Mullen - Hilary Hugh Jones |
11 Richard Strattan - Roger James |
|
130 |
17.86 |
82.14 |
2+2 by W Lead Q |
|
30 Andrea Geser - Malcolm Mcivor |
12 Kathryn Sanders - Stuart Sanders |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
2-2 by S Lead 6 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
15 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
19 Ingrid Wolf - Roger Wolf |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT-2 by W Lead 5 |
|
6 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
25 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
50 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
3NT-1 by W Lead Q |
|
21 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
2 Gary Diamond - Paul Thornton |
|
430 |
64.29 |
35.71 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
30 Andrea Geser - Malcolm Mcivor |
7 Michael Lepski - Stephen Barry |
|
430 |
64.29 |
35.71 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 5 |
|
3 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
10 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
|
430 |
64.29 |
35.71 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 9 |
|
17 Geoff Lloyd - Mike Webley |
16 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
|
430 |
64.29 |
35.71 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 5 |
|
8 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
18 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
|
430 |
64.29 |
35.71 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 9 |
|
1 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
23 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
|
430 |
64.29 |
35.71 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 5 |
|
26 Pauli Laumen - Vera De Mandt |
28 Les Wood - Michael Wood |
|
430 |
64.29 |
35.71 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
29 Gerald Mullen - Hilary Hugh Jones |
|
|
460 |
25 |
75 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 5 |
|
27 David Morris - Richard Collins |
12 Kathryn Sanders - Stuart Sanders |
|
460 |
25 |
75 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 4 |
|
4 Elsa Nelson - Michael Estorick |
14 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
|
460 |
25 |
75 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 5 |
|
13 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
24 Advanced Robot - Faye Lucas |
|
460 |
25 |
75 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 5 |
|
22 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
9 Amanda Brandler - Steve Brennan |
|
490 |
3.57 |
96.43 |
3NT+3 by W Lead 4 |
|
20 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
11 Richard Strattan - Roger James |
|
490 |
3.57 |
96.43 |
3NT+3 by W Lead 8 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Elsa Nelson - Michael Estorick |
14 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
500 |
|
100 |
0 |
2X-3 by W Lead A |
|
1 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
23 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
140 |
|
89.29 |
10.71 |
3= by N Lead 5 |
|
6 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
25 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
140 |
|
89.29 |
10.71 |
3= by S Lead J |
|
3 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
10 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
110 |
|
75 |
25 |
2= by S Lead J |
|
13 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
24 Advanced Robot - Faye Lucas |
110 |
|
75 |
25 |
2= by S Lead J |
|
27 David Morris - Richard Collins |
12 Kathryn Sanders - Stuart Sanders |
100 |
|
64.29 |
35.71 |
1NT-2 by W Lead 2 |
|
29 Gerald Mullen - Hilary Hugh Jones |
|
50 |
|
46.43 |
53.57 |
1-1 by W Lead A |
|
17 Geoff Lloyd - Mike Webley |
16 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
50 |
|
46.43 |
53.57 |
1NT-1 by W Lead 5 |
|
15 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
19 Ingrid Wolf - Roger Wolf |
50 |
|
46.43 |
53.57 |
1NT-1 by W Lead 2 |
|
26 Pauli Laumen - Vera De Mandt |
28 Les Wood - Michael Wood |
50 |
|
46.43 |
53.57 |
1NT-1 by W Lead 4 |
|
20 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
11 Richard Strattan - Roger James |
|
90 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
1NT= by W Lead 4 |
|
21 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
2 Gary Diamond - Paul Thornton |
|
100 |
17.86 |
82.14 |
2NT-1 by N Lead 9 |
|
30 Andrea Geser - Malcolm Mcivor |
7 Michael Lepski - Stephen Barry |
|
100 |
17.86 |
82.14 |
4-1 by S Lead J |
|
8 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
18 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
|
120 |
7.14 |
92.86 |
1NT+1 by W Lead 6 |
|
22 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
9 Amanda Brandler - Steve Brennan |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
3NT-2 by N Lead 9 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Elsa Nelson - Michael Estorick |
28 Les Wood - Michael Wood |
200 |
|
100 |
0 |
4X-1 by W Lead 7 |
|
3 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
25 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
140 |
|
89.29 |
10.71 |
3= by S Lead 4 |
|
8 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
30 Andrea Geser - Malcolm Mcivor |
140 |
|
89.29 |
10.71 |
3= by S Lead J |
|
13 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
2 Gary Diamond - Paul Thornton |
100 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
4-1 by W Lead 4 |
|
21 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
9 Amanda Brandler - Steve Brennan |
100 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
4-1 by W Lead A |
|
29 Gerald Mullen - Hilary Hugh Jones |
10 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
100 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
4-1 by W Lead A |
|
1 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
19 Ingrid Wolf - Roger Wolf |
|
100 |
57.14 |
42.86 |
4-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
14 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
11 Richard Strattan - Roger James |
|
200 |
46.43 |
53.57 |
4X-1 by S Lead A |
|
15 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
18 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
|
200 |
46.43 |
53.57 |
5X-1 by S Lead J |
|
17 Geoff Lloyd - Mike Webley |
12 Kathryn Sanders - Stuart Sanders |
|
500 |
32.14 |
67.86 |
4X-2 by S Lead J |
|
26 Pauli Laumen - Vera De Mandt |
24 Advanced Robot - Faye Lucas |
|
500 |
32.14 |
67.86 |
5X-2 by S Lead A |
|
22 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
23 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
|
620 |
21.43 |
78.57 |
4= by W Lead A |
|
6 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
16 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
|
650 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
4+1 by E Lead 3 |
|
20 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
|
|
720 |
7.14 |
92.86 |
3NT+4 by W Lead 3 |
|
27 David Morris - Richard Collins |
7 Michael Lepski - Stephen Barry |
|
790 |
0 |
100 |
4X= by W Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
22 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
23 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
150 |
|
100 |
0 |
1-3 by E Lead Q |
|
14 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
11 Richard Strattan - Roger James |
50 |
|
89.29 |
10.71 |
4-1 by W Lead J |
|
3 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
25 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
50 |
|
89.29 |
10.71 |
4-1 by W Lead A |
|
29 Gerald Mullen - Hilary Hugh Jones |
10 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
|
50 |
67.86 |
32.14 |
3-1 by S Lead Q |
|
6 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
16 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
|
50 |
67.86 |
32.14 |
3-1 by S Lead Q |
|
4 Elsa Nelson - Michael Estorick |
28 Les Wood - Michael Wood |
|
50 |
67.86 |
32.14 |
4-1 by S Lead Q |
|
8 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
30 Andrea Geser - Malcolm Mcivor |
|
50 |
67.86 |
32.14 |
3-1 by N Lead Q |
|
26 Pauli Laumen - Vera De Mandt |
24 Advanced Robot - Faye Lucas |
|
110 |
50 |
50 |
2= by W Lead A |
|
20 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
|
|
140 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
3= by W Lead J |
|
13 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
2 Gary Diamond - Paul Thornton |
|
140 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
2+1 by W Lead K |
|
27 David Morris - Richard Collins |
7 Michael Lepski - Stephen Barry |
|
140 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
3= by W Lead J |
|
17 Geoff Lloyd - Mike Webley |
12 Kathryn Sanders - Stuart Sanders |
|
140 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
2+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
1 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
19 Ingrid Wolf - Roger Wolf |
|
140 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
2+1 by W Lead K |
|
21 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
9 Amanda Brandler - Steve Brennan |
|
170 |
7.14 |
92.86 |
2+2 by W Lead 2 |
|
15 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
18 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
|
590 |
0 |
100 |
4X= by W Lead K |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
18 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
750 |
|
100 |
0 |
5X= by S Lead J |
|
6 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
12 Kathryn Sanders - Stuart Sanders |
600 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
5= by S Lead K |
|
17 Geoff Lloyd - Mike Webley |
7 Michael Lepski - Stephen Barry |
150 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
4+1 by S Lead A |
|
14 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
|
130 |
|
60.71 |
39.29 |
4= by S Lead K |
|
26 Pauli Laumen - Vera De Mandt |
2 Gary Diamond - Paul Thornton |
130 |
|
60.71 |
39.29 |
4= by S Lead K |
|
13 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
9 Amanda Brandler - Steve Brennan |
130 |
|
60.71 |
39.29 |
4= by S Lead A |
|
20 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
10 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
130 |
|
60.71 |
39.29 |
3+1 by S Lead K |
|
21 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
23 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
130 |
|
60.71 |
39.29 |
3+1 by S Lead A |
|
28 Les Wood - Michael Wood |
24 Advanced Robot - Faye Lucas |
130 |
|
60.71 |
39.29 |
4= by S Lead K |
|
15 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
30 Andrea Geser - Malcolm Mcivor |
110 |
|
35.71 |
64.29 |
3= by S Lead A |
|
27 David Morris - Richard Collins |
8 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
50 |
|
28.57 |
71.43 |
4-1 by E Lead A |
|
4 Elsa Nelson - Michael Estorick |
11 Richard Strattan - Roger James |
|
100 |
21.43 |
78.57 |
5-1 by S Lead A |
|
22 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
19 Ingrid Wolf - Roger Wolf |
|
200 |
10.71 |
89.29 |
5X-1 by S Lead A |
|
29 Gerald Mullen - Hilary Hugh Jones |
25 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
|
200 |
10.71 |
89.29 |
5X-1 by S Lead K |
|
3 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
16 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
|
500 |
0 |
100 |
4-5 by S Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
29 Gerald Mullen - Hilary Hugh Jones |
25 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
200 |
|
100 |
0 |
4-2 by W Lead 7 |
|
15 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
30 Andrea Geser - Malcolm Mcivor |
140 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
3= by S Lead Q |
|
3 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
16 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
100 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
4-1 by W Lead K |
|
27 David Morris - Richard Collins |
8 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
|
50 |
75 |
25 |
4-1 by S Lead Q |
|
28 Les Wood - Michael Wood |
24 Advanced Robot - Faye Lucas |
|
50 |
75 |
25 |
4-1 by S Lead Q |
|
14 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
|
|
100 |
60.71 |
39.29 |
4-2 by N Lead A |
|
20 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
10 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
|
100 |
60.71 |
39.29 |
5-2 by S Lead Q |
|
1 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
18 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
|
170 |
50 |
50 |
2+2 by W Lead J |
|
4 Elsa Nelson - Michael Estorick |
11 Richard Strattan - Roger James |
|
200 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
3+2 by W Lead T |
|
22 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
19 Ingrid Wolf - Roger Wolf |
|
500 |
32.14 |
67.86 |
5X-3 by S Lead A |
|
21 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
23 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
|
500 |
32.14 |
67.86 |
6X-3 by S Lead A |
|
26 Pauli Laumen - Vera De Mandt |
2 Gary Diamond - Paul Thornton |
|
620 |
17.86 |
82.14 |
4= by W Lead 6 |
|
17 Geoff Lloyd - Mike Webley |
7 Michael Lepski - Stephen Barry |
|
620 |
17.86 |
82.14 |
4= by W Lead 6 |
|
13 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
9 Amanda Brandler - Steve Brennan |
|
790 |
3.57 |
96.43 |
4X= by W Lead 6 |
|
6 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
12 Kathryn Sanders - Stuart Sanders |
|
790 |
3.57 |
96.43 |
4X= by W Lead 6 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
22 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
18 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
800 |
|
100 |
0 |
4X-4 by W Lead A |
|
3 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
12 Kathryn Sanders - Stuart Sanders |
500 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
2X-3 by E Lead A |
|
21 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
19 Ingrid Wolf - Roger Wolf |
400 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
3NT= by N Lead A |
|
1 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
30 Andrea Geser - Malcolm Mcivor |
110 |
|
78.57 |
21.43 |
2= by N Lead K |
|
26 Pauli Laumen - Vera De Mandt |
9 Amanda Brandler - Steve Brennan |
|
50 |
67.86 |
32.14 |
3-1 by N Lead A |
|
20 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
25 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
|
50 |
67.86 |
32.14 |
3NT-1 by N Lead A |
|
6 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
7 Michael Lepski - Stephen Barry |
|
100 |
46.43 |
53.57 |
3-2 by S Lead 8 |
|
14 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
10 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
|
100 |
46.43 |
53.57 |
4-2 by N Lead A |
|
13 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
23 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
|
100 |
46.43 |
53.57 |
2-2 by S Lead Q |
|
4 Elsa Nelson - Michael Estorick |
24 Advanced Robot - Faye Lucas |
|
100 |
46.43 |
53.57 |
4-2 by N Lead K |
|
17 Geoff Lloyd - Mike Webley |
8 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
|
150 |
21.43 |
78.57 |
4-3 by N Lead A |
|
29 Gerald Mullen - Hilary Hugh Jones |
16 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
|
150 |
21.43 |
78.57 |
3NT-3 by N Lead A |
|
15 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
27 David Morris - Richard Collins |
|
150 |
21.43 |
78.57 |
3NT-3 by N Lead A |
|
28 Les Wood - Michael Wood |
2 Gary Diamond - Paul Thornton |
|
200 |
7.14 |
92.86 |
3-4 by S Lead 8 |
|
11 Richard Strattan - Roger James |
|
|
250 |
0 |
100 |
5-5 by S Lead 8 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Elsa Nelson - Michael Estorick |
24 Advanced Robot - Faye Lucas |
100 |
|
96.43 |
3.57 |
4X-1 by W Lead 9 |
|
1 Chris Singer - Rica Hene |
30 Andrea Geser - Malcolm Mcivor |
100 |
|
96.43 |
3.57 |
3-2 by W Lead 9 |
|
6 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
7 Michael Lepski - Stephen Barry |
50 |
|
75 |
25 |
3-1 by W Lead J |
|
17 Geoff Lloyd - Mike Webley |
8 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
50 |
|
75 |
25 |
4-1 by W Lead J |
|
14 Jane Plumptre - Paul Plumptre |
10 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
50 |
|
75 |
25 |
4-1 by W Lead 9 |
|
15 Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver |
27 David Morris - Richard Collins |
50 |
|
75 |
25 |
5-1 by E Lead 6 |
|
3 Angela Howard - Gill Nathan |
12 Kathryn Sanders - Stuart Sanders |
|
110 |
53.57 |
46.43 |
2= by W Lead J |
|
22 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
18 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
|
110 |
53.57 |
46.43 |
2= by W Lead 3 |
|
26 Pauli Laumen - Vera De Mandt |
9 Amanda Brandler - Steve Brennan |
|
140 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
2+1 by W Lead 8 |
|
29 Gerald Mullen - Hilary Hugh Jones |
16 John Eger - Selina Hamilton |
|
140 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
2+1 by W Lead J |
|
21 Catherine Cresswell - Ric Cresswell |
19 Ingrid Wolf - Roger Wolf |
|
140 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
3= by W Lead 9 |
|
13 Advanced Robot - Kay Vickers |
23 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
|
140 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
2+1 by W Lead 9 |
|
20 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
25 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
|
140 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
3= by W Lead 9 |
|
28 Les Wood - Michael Wood |
2 Gary Diamond - Paul Thornton |
|
200 |
7.14 |
92.86 |
4X-1 by S Lead A |
|
11 Richard Strattan - Roger James |
|
|
800 |
0 |
100 |
5X-3 by N Lead Q |
|
|