|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Laura Tidone - Massimo Salvi |
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
50 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
3-1 by E Lead A |
|
11 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
12 Advanced Robot - Polinxx |
50 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
3-1 by W Lead 8 |
|
3 Betilla2 - Fabio Pansera |
7 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
50 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
2-1 by W Lead 7 |
|
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
50 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
3-1 by E Lead K |
|
10 Fidatidime - Ugo52 |
8 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
50 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
2-1 by W Lead T |
|
4 Angela Cuter - Giancesare Airoldi |
4 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
|
110 |
45.45 |
54.55 |
2= by E Lead A |
|
2 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
110 |
45.45 |
54.55 |
2= by E Lead A |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
6 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
|
110 |
45.45 |
54.55 |
2= by W Lead 7 |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Garisenda |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
|
140 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
2+1 by E Lead A |
|
6 Erminio Imperiale - Murizio Carraresi |
10 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
140 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
2+1 by W Lead 8 |
|
7 Mammuzza62 - Patti183 |
9 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
140 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
3= by W Lead 7 |
|
12 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
2 Marco Regazzoni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
170 |
0 |
100 |
3+1 by E Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Advanced Robot - Garisenda |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
50 |
|
90.91 |
9.09 |
6NT-1 by W Lead 4 |
|
1 Laura Tidone - Massimo Salvi |
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
50 |
|
90.91 |
9.09 |
6NT-1 by W Lead 5 |
|
7 Mammuzza62 - Patti183 |
9 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
50 |
|
90.91 |
9.09 |
6NT-1 by W Lead 7 |
|
11 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
12 Advanced Robot - Polinxx |
|
460 |
59.09 |
40.91 |
4NT+1 by W Lead 5 |
|
6 Erminio Imperiale - Murizio Carraresi |
10 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
460 |
59.09 |
40.91 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 2 |
|
4 Angela Cuter - Giancesare Airoldi |
4 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
|
460 |
59.09 |
40.91 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 2 |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
6 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
|
460 |
59.09 |
40.91 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 4 |
|
2 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
490 |
36.36 |
63.64 |
3NT+3 by W Lead T |
|
3 Betilla2 - Fabio Pansera |
7 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
|
520 |
22.73 |
77.27 |
4NT+3 by W Lead 2 |
|
10 Fidatidime - Ugo52 |
8 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
|
520 |
22.73 |
77.27 |
4NT+3 by W Lead 2 |
|
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
980 |
9.09 |
90.91 |
6= by W Lead 4 |
|
12 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
2 Marco Regazzoni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
990 |
0 |
100 |
6NT= by W Lead 4 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Betilla2 - Fabio Pansera |
10 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
140 |
|
100 |
0 |
2+1 by N Lead 4 |
|
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
7 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
110 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
2= by N Lead T |
|
1 Laura Tidone - Massimo Salvi |
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
110 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
2= by N Lead 5 |
|
6 Erminio Imperiale - Murizio Carraresi |
6 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
110 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
2= by N Lead 4 |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Garisenda |
2 Marco Regazzoni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
|
36.36 |
63.64 |
PASS |
|
7 Mammuzza62 - Patti183 |
12 Advanced Robot - Polinxx |
|
|
36.36 |
63.64 |
PASS |
|
4 Angela Cuter - Giancesare Airoldi |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
|
|
36.36 |
63.64 |
PASS |
|
2 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
9 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
|
36.36 |
63.64 |
PASS |
|
10 Fidatidime - Ugo52 |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
|
36.36 |
63.64 |
PASS |
|
12 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
|
|
36.36 |
63.64 |
PASS |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
4 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
|
|
36.36 |
63.64 |
PASS |
|
11 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
8 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
|
50 |
0 |
100 |
3-1 by N Lead 5 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
9 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
660 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT+2 by S Lead 3 |
|
4 Angela Cuter - Giancesare Airoldi |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
630 |
|
86.36 |
13.64 |
3NT+1 by S Lead J |
|
6 Erminio Imperiale - Murizio Carraresi |
6 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
630 |
|
86.36 |
13.64 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 3 |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
4 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
600 |
|
54.55 |
45.45 |
3NT= by S Lead J |
|
11 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
8 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
600 |
|
54.55 |
45.45 |
3NT= by S Lead J |
|
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
7 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
600 |
|
54.55 |
45.45 |
3NT= by S Lead J |
|
12 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
600 |
|
54.55 |
45.45 |
3NT= by S Lead J |
|
7 Mammuzza62 - Patti183 |
12 Advanced Robot - Polinxx |
600 |
|
54.55 |
45.45 |
3NT= by N Lead T |
|
3 Betilla2 - Fabio Pansera |
10 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
100 |
22.73 |
77.27 |
3NT-1 by S Lead J |
|
1 Laura Tidone - Massimo Salvi |
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
100 |
22.73 |
77.27 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 4 |
|
10 Fidatidime - Ugo52 |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
200 |
4.55 |
95.45 |
3NT-2 by N Lead T |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Garisenda |
2 Marco Regazzoni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
200 |
4.55 |
95.45 |
3NT-2 by S Lead 4 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
10 Fidatidime - Ugo52 |
7 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
50 |
|
95.45 |
4.55 |
6-1 by E |
|
7 Mammuzza62 - Patti183 |
8 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
50 |
|
95.45 |
4.55 |
6-1 by E |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
|
420 |
63.64 |
36.36 |
4= by E Lead 7 |
|
12 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
420 |
63.64 |
36.36 |
4= by E Lead 8 |
|
3 Betilla2 - Fabio Pansera |
6 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
|
420 |
63.64 |
36.36 |
4= by E Lead 8 |
|
1 Laura Tidone - Massimo Salvi |
9 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
420 |
63.64 |
36.36 |
4= by E Lead 8 |
|
2 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
12 Advanced Robot - Polinxx |
|
420 |
63.64 |
36.36 |
4= by W Lead K |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Garisenda |
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
|
450 |
27.27 |
72.73 |
4+1 by E Lead 8 |
|
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
10 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
450 |
27.27 |
72.73 |
4+1 by E Lead 5 |
|
4 Angela Cuter - Giancesare Airoldi |
2 Marco Regazzoni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
450 |
27.27 |
72.73 |
4+1 by W Lead 8 |
|
11 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
480 |
4.55 |
95.45 |
4+2 by E Lead 5 |
|
6 Erminio Imperiale - Murizio Carraresi |
4 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
|
480 |
4.55 |
95.45 |
4+2 by E Lead 3 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
12 Advanced Robot - Polinxx |
|
100 |
95.45 |
4.55 |
4X-1 by S Lead 3 |
|
3 Betilla2 - Fabio Pansera |
6 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
|
100 |
95.45 |
4.55 |
5X-1 by S Lead A |
|
1 Laura Tidone - Massimo Salvi |
9 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
300 |
77.27 |
22.73 |
6X-2 by S Lead A |
|
10 Fidatidime - Ugo52 |
7 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
|
300 |
77.27 |
22.73 |
5X-2 by S Lead A |
|
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
10 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
600 |
59.09 |
40.91 |
5= by E Lead 7 |
|
7 Mammuzza62 - Patti183 |
8 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
|
600 |
59.09 |
40.91 |
5= by E Lead 3 |
|
6 Erminio Imperiale - Murizio Carraresi |
4 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
|
630 |
45.45 |
54.55 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 7 |
|
4 Angela Cuter - Giancesare Airoldi |
2 Marco Regazzoni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
660 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 9 |
|
12 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
660 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 9 |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
|
660 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
3NT+2 by W Lead T |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Garisenda |
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
|
660 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 6 |
|
11 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
660 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
3NT+2 by W Lead 2 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Advanced Robot - Garisenda |
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
630 |
|
95.45 |
4.55 |
3NT+1 by N Lead T |
|
10 Fidatidime - Ugo52 |
10 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
630 |
|
95.45 |
4.55 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 3 |
|
7 Mammuzza62 - Patti183 |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
620 |
|
63.64 |
36.36 |
4= by N Lead 9 |
|
2 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
8 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
620 |
|
63.64 |
36.36 |
4= by N Lead 9 |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
2 Marco Regazzoni - Nucci Pellegrini |
620 |
|
63.64 |
36.36 |
4= by S Lead J |
|
1 Laura Tidone - Massimo Salvi |
12 Advanced Robot - Polinxx |
620 |
|
63.64 |
36.36 |
4= by S Lead J |
|
11 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
7 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
620 |
|
63.64 |
36.36 |
4= by N Lead 9 |
|
12 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
9 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
600 |
|
22.73 |
77.27 |
3NT= by N Lead T |
|
6 Erminio Imperiale - Murizio Carraresi |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
600 |
|
22.73 |
77.27 |
3NT= by N Lead T |
|
3 Betilla2 - Fabio Pansera |
4 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
600 |
|
22.73 |
77.27 |
3NT= by N Lead T |
|
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
6 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
600 |
|
22.73 |
77.27 |
3NT= by N Lead T |
|
4 Angela Cuter - Giancesare Airoldi |
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
3NT-1 by N Lead T |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Laura Tidone - Massimo Salvi |
12 Advanced Robot - Polinxx |
800 |
|
100 |
0 |
3X-4 by E Lead A |
|
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
6 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
500 |
|
90.91 |
9.09 |
3X-3 by E Lead K |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
2 Marco Regazzoni - Nucci Pellegrini |
400 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
3NT= by N Lead 2 |
|
2 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
8 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
400 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
3NT= by N Lead 6 |
|
6 Erminio Imperiale - Murizio Carraresi |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
400 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
3NT= by N Lead 2 |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Garisenda |
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
400 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
3NT= by N Lead 3 |
|
3 Betilla2 - Fabio Pansera |
4 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
300 |
|
45.45 |
54.55 |
2X-2 by E Lead K |
|
11 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
7 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
150 |
|
31.82 |
68.18 |
3-3 by E Lead A |
|
4 Angela Cuter - Giancesare Airoldi |
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
150 |
|
31.82 |
68.18 |
2NT+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
12 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
9 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
50 |
|
18.18 |
81.82 |
1-1 by E Lead A |
|
10 Fidatidime - Ugo52 |
10 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
50 |
4.55 |
95.45 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 3 |
|
7 Mammuzza62 - Patti183 |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
50 |
4.55 |
95.45 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 6 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Erminio Imperiale - Murizio Carraresi |
2 Marco Regazzoni - Nucci Pellegrini |
420 |
|
100 |
0 |
4= by N Lead 7 |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
170 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
2+2 by N Lead 2 |
|
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
4 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
170 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
2+2 by N Lead 5 |
|
3 Betilla2 - Fabio Pansera |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
170 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
2+2 by N Lead 2 |
|
11 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
10 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
170 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
3+1 by N Lead 5 |
|
4 Angela Cuter - Giancesare Airoldi |
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
170 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
2+2 by N Lead 2 |
|
1 Laura Tidone - Massimo Salvi |
8 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
170 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
2+2 by N Lead 2 |
|
2 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
140 |
|
36.36 |
63.64 |
2+1 by S Lead 6 |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Garisenda |
9 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
110 |
|
27.27 |
72.73 |
2= by N Lead 2 |
|
12 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
12 Advanced Robot - Polinxx |
|
50 |
13.64 |
86.36 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 5 |
|
7 Mammuzza62 - Patti183 |
7 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
|
50 |
13.64 |
86.36 |
2-1 by N Lead 2 |
|
10 Fidatidime - Ugo52 |
6 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
4-2 by N Lead 6 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
12 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
12 Advanced Robot - Polinxx |
400 |
|
100 |
0 |
6-4 by E Lead T |
|
1 Laura Tidone - Massimo Salvi |
8 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
200 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
4-2 by E Lead T |
|
7 Mammuzza62 - Patti183 |
7 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
200 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
6X-1 by E |
|
2 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
200 |
|
81.82 |
18.18 |
2-2 by E Lead T |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Garisenda |
9 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
100 |
|
59.09 |
40.91 |
5-1 by E Lead T |
|
11 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
10 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
100 |
|
59.09 |
40.91 |
2-1 by E Lead 4 |
|
3 Betilla2 - Fabio Pansera |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
90 |
|
45.45 |
54.55 |
2= by S Lead 7 |
|
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
4 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
|
110 |
36.36 |
63.64 |
2= by E Lead T |
|
4 Angela Cuter - Giancesare Airoldi |
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
170 |
22.73 |
77.27 |
3+1 by W Lead K |
|
6 Erminio Imperiale - Murizio Carraresi |
2 Marco Regazzoni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
170 |
22.73 |
77.27 |
2+2 by W Lead K |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
|
620 |
4.55 |
95.45 |
4= by E Lead T |
|
10 Fidatidime - Ugo52 |
6 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
|
620 |
4.55 |
95.45 |
4= by E Lead T |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
100 |
|
90.91 |
9.09 |
4-2 by E Lead K |
|
2 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
7 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
100 |
|
90.91 |
9.09 |
4-2 by W Lead 6 |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
100 |
|
90.91 |
9.09 |
4-2 by E Lead K |
|
4 Angela Cuter - Giancesare Airoldi |
9 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
50 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
4-1 by E Lead K |
|
1 Laura Tidone - Massimo Salvi |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
50 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
4-1 by E Lead K |
|
11 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
6 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
|
150 |
50 |
50 |
3+2 by E Lead K |
|
3 Betilla2 - Fabio Pansera |
2 Marco Regazzoni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
150 |
50 |
50 |
4+1 by E Lead K |
|
7 Mammuzza62 - Patti183 |
10 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
300 |
31.82 |
68.18 |
4X-2 by S Lead A |
|
12 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
8 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
|
300 |
31.82 |
68.18 |
4X-2 by S Lead A |
|
10 Fidatidime - Ugo52 |
4 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
|
400 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
5= by E Lead K |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Garisenda |
12 Advanced Robot - Polinxx |
|
430 |
9.09 |
90.91 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
6 Erminio Imperiale - Murizio Carraresi |
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
|
490 |
0 |
100 |
3NT+3 by W Lead 5 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
10 Fidatidime - Ugo52 |
4 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
150 |
|
100 |
0 |
4-3 by E Lead 7 |
|
1 Laura Tidone - Massimo Salvi |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
100 |
|
90.91 |
9.09 |
4X-1 by E Lead 7 |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
50 |
|
77.27 |
22.73 |
4-1 by E Lead 7 |
|
4 Angela Cuter - Giancesare Airoldi |
9 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
50 |
|
77.27 |
22.73 |
5-1 by W Lead A |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Garisenda |
12 Advanced Robot - Polinxx |
|
420 |
50 |
50 |
4= by E Lead 7 |
|
7 Mammuzza62 - Patti183 |
10 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
420 |
50 |
50 |
4= by E Lead 7 |
|
11 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
6 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
|
420 |
50 |
50 |
4= by W Lead A |
|
3 Betilla2 - Fabio Pansera |
2 Marco Regazzoni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
420 |
50 |
50 |
4= by W Lead A |
|
12 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
8 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
|
500 |
27.27 |
72.73 |
4X-2 by N Lead Q |
|
6 Erminio Imperiale - Murizio Carraresi |
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
|
650 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
5X= by W Lead A |
|
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
|
800 |
9.09 |
90.91 |
4X-3 by N Lead K |
|
2 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
7 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
|
1100 |
0 |
100 |
5X-4 by N Lead Q |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Laura Tidone - Massimo Salvi |
7 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
1400 |
|
100 |
0 |
5XX+1 by N Lead 3 |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Garisenda |
8 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
1370 |
|
86.36 |
13.64 |
6= by N Lead 7 |
|
2 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
10 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
1370 |
|
86.36 |
13.64 |
6= by N Lead 9 |
|
10 Fidatidime - Ugo52 |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
690 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
3NT+3 by S Lead 2 |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
9 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
690 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
3NT+3 by S Lead 2 |
|
7 Mammuzza62 - Patti183 |
6 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
660 |
|
45.45 |
54.55 |
3NT+2 by S Lead 2 |
|
6 Erminio Imperiale - Murizio Carraresi |
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
660 |
|
45.45 |
54.55 |
3NT+2 by S Lead 2 |
|
4 Angela Cuter - Giancesare Airoldi |
12 Advanced Robot - Polinxx |
660 |
|
45.45 |
54.55 |
3NT+2 by S Lead Q |
|
3 Betilla2 - Fabio Pansera |
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
630 |
|
27.27 |
72.73 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
12 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
600 |
|
18.18 |
81.82 |
3NT= by N Lead J |
|
11 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
4 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
140 |
|
9.09 |
90.91 |
2+1 by N Lead 9 |
|
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
2 Marco Regazzoni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
6NT-1 by S Lead 6 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
12 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
460 |
|
90.91 |
9.09 |
3NT+2 by N Lead 2 |
|
11 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
4 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
460 |
|
90.91 |
9.09 |
3NT+2 by N Lead 2 |
|
4 Angela Cuter - Giancesare Airoldi |
12 Advanced Robot - Polinxx |
460 |
|
90.91 |
9.09 |
3NT+2 by N Lead 2 |
|
6 Erminio Imperiale - Murizio Carraresi |
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
430 |
|
59.09 |
40.91 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 7 |
|
3 Betilla2 - Fabio Pansera |
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
430 |
|
59.09 |
40.91 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
2 Marco Regazzoni - Nucci Pellegrini |
430 |
|
59.09 |
40.91 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
9 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
430 |
|
59.09 |
40.91 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
2 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
10 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
420 |
|
36.36 |
63.64 |
5+1 by S Lead K |
|
10 Fidatidime - Ugo52 |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
400 |
|
27.27 |
72.73 |
3NT= by N Lead 2 |
|
7 Mammuzza62 - Patti183 |
6 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
|
50 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
4-1 by S Lead A |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Garisenda |
8 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
|
100 |
9.09 |
90.91 |
4-2 by S Lead A |
|
1 Laura Tidone - Massimo Salvi |
7 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
|
160 |
0 |
100 |
1X= by W Lead Q |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Angela Cuter - Giancesare Airoldi |
8 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
50 |
|
100 |
0 |
2-1 by E Lead 2 |
|
2 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
6 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
|
90 |
90.91 |
9.09 |
1NT= by E Lead A |
|
1 Laura Tidone - Massimo Salvi |
10 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
100 |
81.82 |
18.18 |
2-1 by N Lead A |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Garisenda |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
120 |
59.09 |
40.91 |
1NT+1 by E Lead 2 |
|
6 Erminio Imperiale - Murizio Carraresi |
9 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
120 |
59.09 |
40.91 |
1NT+1 by E Lead A |
|
10 Fidatidime - Ugo52 |
2 Marco Regazzoni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
120 |
59.09 |
40.91 |
1NT+1 by E Lead 2 |
|
3 Betilla2 - Fabio Pansera |
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
120 |
59.09 |
40.91 |
1NT+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
11 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
|
150 |
31.82 |
68.18 |
1NT+2 by E Lead 5 |
|
7 Mammuzza62 - Patti183 |
4 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
|
150 |
31.82 |
68.18 |
1NT+2 by E Lead 2 |
|
12 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
7 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
|
210 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
1NT+4 by E Lead 5 |
|
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
|
300 |
9.09 |
90.91 |
2-3 by S Lead A |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
12 Advanced Robot - Polinxx |
|
500 |
0 |
100 |
3-5 by S Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
12 Advanced Robot - Polinxx |
650 |
|
100 |
0 |
5X= by S Lead A |
|
4 Angela Cuter - Giancesare Airoldi |
8 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
500 |
|
90.91 |
9.09 |
4X-2 by W Lead K |
|
1 Laura Tidone - Massimo Salvi |
10 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
420 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
4= by S Lead K |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Garisenda |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
420 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
4= by S Lead A |
|
3 Betilla2 - Fabio Pansera |
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
420 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
4= by N Lead 2 |
|
12 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
7 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
420 |
|
68.18 |
31.82 |
4= by S Lead A |
|
2 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
6 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
140 |
|
45.45 |
54.55 |
3= by S Lead A |
|
10 Fidatidime - Ugo52 |
2 Marco Regazzoni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
50 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
4-1 by S Lead A |
|
6 Erminio Imperiale - Murizio Carraresi |
9 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
50 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
4-1 by S Lead A |
|
7 Mammuzza62 - Patti183 |
4 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
|
50 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
4-1 by S Lead A |
|
11 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
|
50 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
4-1 by S Lead A |
|
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
|
50 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
4-1 by S Lead K |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Erminio Imperiale - Murizio Carraresi |
12 Advanced Robot - Polinxx |
250 |
|
100 |
0 |
6NT-5 by W Lead 7 |
|
12 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
10 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
50 |
|
90.91 |
9.09 |
4-1 by W Lead 4 |
|
2 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
4 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
|
90 |
81.82 |
18.18 |
1NT= by E Lead T |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Garisenda |
7 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
|
140 |
68.18 |
31.82 |
1+2 by E Lead 5 |
|
7 Mammuzza62 - Patti183 |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
|
140 |
68.18 |
31.82 |
3= by E Lead 5 |
|
4 Angela Cuter - Giancesare Airoldi |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
150 |
54.55 |
45.45 |
5-3 by N Lead A |
|
3 Betilla2 - Fabio Pansera |
9 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
|
170 |
40.91 |
59.09 |
2+2 by E Lead 5 |
|
1 Laura Tidone - Massimo Salvi |
6 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
|
170 |
40.91 |
59.09 |
3+1 by E Lead 5 |
|
11 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
2 Marco Regazzoni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
200 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
2+3 by E Lead A |
|
10 Fidatidime - Ugo52 |
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
|
200 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
2+3 by E Lead A |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
8 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
|
200 |
18.18 |
81.82 |
3+2 by E Lead A |
|
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
450 |
0 |
100 |
4+1 by E Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Dinetv - Enrico Valoti |
11 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
6-2 by W Lead 4 |
|
2 Giuliano Novali - Stefano Marradi |
4 Renato Melgari - Sergio Chiodini |
50 |
|
86.36 |
13.64 |
6-1 by E Lead 9 |
|
3 Betilla2 - Fabio Pansera |
9 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
50 |
|
86.36 |
13.64 |
6-1 by E Lead T |
|
7 Mammuzza62 - Patti183 |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
|
420 |
72.73 |
27.27 |
4= by E Lead T |
|
6 Erminio Imperiale - Murizio Carraresi |
12 Advanced Robot - Polinxx |
|
430 |
63.64 |
36.36 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 5 |
|
11 Ebe Perletti - Francesca Perletti |
2 Marco Regazzoni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
450 |
31.82 |
68.18 |
4+1 by E Lead T |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Filippo Zamboni |
8 Advanced Robot - Elenarop |
|
450 |
31.82 |
68.18 |
4+1 by E Lead T |
|
12 Paola Beretta - Toti Milanesi |
10 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
450 |
31.82 |
68.18 |
4+1 by E Lead T |
|
10 Fidatidime - Ugo52 |
1 Donato Squeo - Guido Resta |
|
450 |
31.82 |
68.18 |
4+1 by E Lead T |
|
1 Laura Tidone - Massimo Salvi |
6 Bice Perico - Franco Locatelli |
|
450 |
31.82 |
68.18 |
4+1 by E Lead T |
|
4 Angela Cuter - Giancesare Airoldi |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
450 |
31.82 |
68.18 |
4+1 by E Lead T |
|
9 Advanced Robot - Garisenda |
7 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
|
980 |
0 |
100 |
6= by E Lead 3 |
|
|