|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
12 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
|
100 |
75 |
25 |
1NT-2 by N Lead J |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
9 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
100 |
75 |
25 |
1NT-2 by N Lead J |
|
7 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
13 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
100 |
75 |
25 |
1NT-2 by N Lead J |
|
4 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
|
100 |
75 |
25 |
1NT-2 by N Lead J |
|
10 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
3 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
140 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
2+1 by W Lead T |
|
6 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
2 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
150 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
1NT-3 by N Lead J |
|
11 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
|
150 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
1NT-3 by N Lead J |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
50 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
5-1 by E Lead K |
|
7 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
13 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
50 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
5-1 by E Lead K |
|
6 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
2 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
400 |
58.33 |
41.67 |
3NT= by E Lead K |
|
10 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
3 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
400 |
58.33 |
41.67 |
3NT= by E Lead K |
|
8 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
12 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
|
430 |
25 |
75 |
3NT+1 by E Lead K |
|
11 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
|
430 |
25 |
75 |
3NT+1 by E Lead K |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
9 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
460 |
0 |
100 |
3NT+2 by E Lead K |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
11 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
9 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
460 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
3NT+2 by S Lead 2 |
|
7 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
12 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
460 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
3NT+2 by S Lead 9 |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
4 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
460 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
3NT+2 by S Lead J |
|
6 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
3 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
430 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
8 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
430 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
10 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
|
430 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
13 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
2 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
400 |
|
0 |
100 |
3NT= by S Lead 3 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
13 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
2 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
5-1 by W Lead A |
|
7 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
12 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
|
630 |
50 |
50 |
3NT+1 by E Lead Q |
|
11 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
9 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
630 |
50 |
50 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
8 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
|
630 |
50 |
50 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
6 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
3 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
630 |
50 |
50 |
3NT+1 by E Lead Q |
|
14 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
4 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
660 |
0 |
100 |
3NT+2 by E Lead 3 |
|
10 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
|
|
|
50 |
50 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
12 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
800 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
5X-4 by E Lead A |
|
7 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
2 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
800 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
4X-4 by E Lead A |
|
10 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
14 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
650 |
|
58.33 |
41.67 |
4+1 by S Lead A |
|
11 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
4 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
650 |
|
58.33 |
41.67 |
4+1 by S Lead A |
|
8 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
9 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
100 |
25 |
75 |
5-1 by S Lead A |
|
13 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
3 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
100 |
25 |
75 |
5-1 by S Lead K |
|
6 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
5X-1 by S Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
13 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
3 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
4-1 by E Lead A |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
|
600 |
83.33 |
16.67 |
3NT= by W Lead 3 |
|
6 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
|
620 |
50 |
50 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
8 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
9 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
620 |
50 |
50 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
7 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
2 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
620 |
50 |
50 |
4= by E Lead J |
|
11 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
4 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
630 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
10 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
14 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
|
650 |
0 |
100 |
4+1 by E Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
14 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
120 |
|
100 |
0 |
1NT+1 by N Lead 5 |
|
8 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
4 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
90 |
83.33 |
16.67 |
1NT= by W Lead J |
|
7 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
|
100 |
58.33 |
41.67 |
1NT-1 by N Lead 6 |
|
11 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
10 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
|
100 |
58.33 |
41.67 |
1NT-1 by S Lead K |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
9 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
200 |
25 |
75 |
1NT-2 by S Lead 8 |
|
2 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
3 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
200 |
25 |
75 |
2-2 by N Lead K |
|
13 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
|
300 |
0 |
100 |
2NT-3 by N Lead 5 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
14 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
50 |
|
75 |
25 |
4-1 by W Lead 6 |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
9 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
50 |
|
75 |
25 |
4-1 by W Lead 6 |
|
2 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
3 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
50 |
|
75 |
25 |
4-1 by W Lead 6 |
|
8 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
4 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
50 |
|
75 |
25 |
4-1 by W Lead 6 |
|
11 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
10 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
|
140 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
2+1 by W Lead 6 |
|
7 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
|
170 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
3+1 by W Lead T |
|
13 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
|
450 |
0 |
100 |
4+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
11 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
120 |
|
100 |
0 |
1NT+1 by N Lead A |
|
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
9 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
90 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
1NT= by N Lead A |
|
2 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
|
|
41.67 |
58.33 |
PASS |
|
8 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
10 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
|
|
41.67 |
58.33 |
PASS |
|
7 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
3 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
|
41.67 |
58.33 |
PASS |
|
13 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
14 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
|
|
41.67 |
58.33 |
PASS |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
4 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
110 |
0 |
100 |
2= by E Lead 2 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
200 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT-2 by W Lead J |
|
13 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
14 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
|
110 |
83.33 |
16.67 |
2+1 by W Lead J |
|
8 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
10 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
|
130 |
50 |
50 |
2+2 by W Lead J |
|
7 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
3 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
130 |
50 |
50 |
2+2 by W Lead J |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
4 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
130 |
50 |
50 |
2+2 by W Lead J |
|
6 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
11 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
|
630 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 2 |
|
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
9 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
630 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
3NT+1 by E Lead J |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
12 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
10 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
|
50 |
100 |
0 |
3-1 by N Lead K |
|
13 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
11 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
|
100 |
75 |
25 |
4-2 by N Lead A |
|
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
4 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
100 |
75 |
25 |
2-2 by S Lead 6 |
|
2 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
14 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
|
150 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
2-3 by S Lead 6 |
|
3 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
|
150 |
41.67 |
58.33 |
2-3 by S Lead 6 |
|
8 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
6 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
200 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
2-4 by S Lead 6 |
|
7 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
9 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
|
500 |
0 |
100 |
2X-3 by S Lead 6 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
14 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
620 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
4= by S Lead 7 |
|
8 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
6 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
620 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
4= by N Lead 5 |
|
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
4 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
300 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
5X-2 by W Lead A |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
10 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
170 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
2+2 by N Lead 5 |
|
7 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
9 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
170 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
2+2 by N Lead 5 |
|
13 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
11 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
170 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
3+1 by N Lead 5 |
|
3 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
100 |
|
0 |
100 |
5-2 by W Lead K |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
11 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
650 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
4+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
10 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
650 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
5= by S Lead 6 |
|
3 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
14 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
650 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
5= by N Lead 2 |
|
7 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
620 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
4= by S Lead 3 |
|
13 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
8 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
620 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
4= by S Lead 6 |
|
9 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
4 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
620 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
4= by S Lead 5 |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
6 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
600 |
|
0 |
100 |
3NT= by S Lead 3 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
10 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
980 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
6= by S Lead K |
|
13 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
8 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
980 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
6= by N Lead 7 |
|
3 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
14 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
980 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
6= by N Lead 2 |
|
2 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
11 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
480 |
|
25 |
75 |
4+2 by S Lead K |
|
7 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
480 |
|
25 |
75 |
4+2 by S Lead K |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
6 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
480 |
|
25 |
75 |
4+2 by S Lead K |
|
9 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
4 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
480 |
|
25 |
75 |
5+1 by N Lead 7 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
8 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
180 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
1NT+3 by N Lead 4 |
|
3 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
11 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
180 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
1NT+3 by N Lead 4 |
|
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
6 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
150 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
1NT+2 by N Lead 4 |
|
5 Advanced Robot - Shoooter |
14 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
130 |
|
41.67 |
58.33 |
3+1 by N Lead J |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
13 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
130 |
|
41.67 |
58.33 |
2+2 by N Lead 5 |
|
7 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
4 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
120 |
|
8.33 |
91.67 |
1NT+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
9 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
10 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
120 |
|
8.33 |
91.67 |
1NT+1 by N Lead 4 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
4 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
420 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
4= by S Lead K |
|
3 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
11 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
420 |
|
91.67 |
8.33 |
4= by N Lead 7 |
|
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
6 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
170 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
2+2 by N Lead 7 |
|
12 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
13 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
120 |
|
50 |
50 |
2NT= by S Lead K |
|
9 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
10 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
100 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
2-1 by E Lead A |
|
5 Advanced Robot - Shoooter |
14 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
|
50 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
4-1 by S Lead K |
|
2 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
8 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
3NT-2 by S Lead 3 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
12 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
510 |
|
58.33 |
41.67 |
4+3 by N Lead 4 |
|
7 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
14 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
510 |
|
58.33 |
41.67 |
4+3 by N Lead 4 |
|
4 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
10 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
510 |
|
58.33 |
41.67 |
4+3 by N Lead K |
|
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
13 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
510 |
|
58.33 |
41.67 |
4+3 by N Lead 4 |
|
3 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
8 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
510 |
|
58.33 |
41.67 |
4+3 by N Lead K |
|
9 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
6 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
510 |
|
58.33 |
41.67 |
4+3 by N Lead K |
|
5 Advanced Robot - Shoooter |
11 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
260 |
|
0 |
100 |
3+4 by N Lead 4 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
12 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
630 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 6 |
|
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
13 Mimmo D'aloia - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
600 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
5= by S Lead 2 |
|
7 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
14 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
100 |
|
58.33 |
41.67 |
4-2 by W Lead 7 |
|
3 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
8 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
100 |
|
58.33 |
41.67 |
4-2 by W Lead 8 |
|
5 Advanced Robot - Shoooter |
11 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
50 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
3-1 by W Lead K |
|
9 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
6 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
100 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 3 |
|
4 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
10 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
|
100 |
8.33 |
91.67 |
3NT-1 by N Lead T |
|
|