|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Advanced Robot - Andrea Spini |
6 Lucia Capaldo - Paolo Della Volta |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT-2 by E Lead Q |
|
10 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
9 Armando Bocchi - Pepero71 |
50 |
|
75 |
25 |
3-1 by W Lead 8 |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Giugi65 |
2 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
50 |
|
75 |
25 |
3-1 by W Lead 8 |
|
3 Carlo Mismetti - Donato Squeo |
10 Angela Cuter - Laura Tidone |
50 |
|
75 |
25 |
3-1 by W Lead 8 |
|
7 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
5 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
50 |
|
75 |
25 |
1NT-1 by E Lead Q |
|
8 Francesca Marcolongo - Giovanni Golino |
3 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
|
|
45 |
55 |
PASS |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Nike8008 |
11 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
|
|
45 |
55 |
PASS |
|
9 Camilla45 - Lucien Sen |
8 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
|
110 |
25 |
75 |
3= by W Lead 9 |
|
1 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
7 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
|
110 |
25 |
75 |
3= by W Lead 2 |
|
11 Angela Ghislandi - Ebe Perletti |
1 Naimmeod - Nolunolu |
|
120 |
10 |
90 |
1NT+1 by E Lead Q |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Francesca Perletti |
4 Arabella Mauri - Carlo Bonicelli |
|
130 |
0 |
100 |
3+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Advanced Robot - Nike8008 |
11 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
100 |
|
95 |
5 |
4-2 by W Lead T |
|
10 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
9 Armando Bocchi - Pepero71 |
100 |
|
95 |
5 |
5-2 by E Lead A |
|
8 Francesca Marcolongo - Giovanni Golino |
3 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
50 |
|
50 |
50 |
4-1 by W Lead K |
|
11 Angela Ghislandi - Ebe Perletti |
1 Naimmeod - Nolunolu |
50 |
|
50 |
50 |
4-1 by W Lead K |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Francesca Perletti |
4 Arabella Mauri - Carlo Bonicelli |
50 |
|
50 |
50 |
4-1 by W Lead K |
|
3 Carlo Mismetti - Donato Squeo |
10 Angela Cuter - Laura Tidone |
50 |
|
50 |
50 |
4-1 by W Lead K |
|
1 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
7 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
50 |
|
50 |
50 |
4-1 by W Lead K |
|
7 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
5 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
50 |
|
50 |
50 |
4-1 by W Lead 4 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Andrea Spini |
6 Lucia Capaldo - Paolo Della Volta |
50 |
|
50 |
50 |
3NT-1 by E Lead 2 |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Giugi65 |
2 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
140 |
10 |
90 |
2+1 by W Lead K |
|
9 Camilla45 - Lucien Sen |
8 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
|
400 |
0 |
100 |
3NT= by E Lead 5 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Advanced Robot - Giugi65 |
11 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
|
710 |
90 |
10 |
4+3 by W Lead 4 |
|
3 Carlo Mismetti - Donato Squeo |
2 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
710 |
90 |
10 |
4+3 by W Lead 6 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Andrea Spini |
5 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
|
710 |
90 |
10 |
4+3 by W Lead 4 |
|
8 Francesca Marcolongo - Giovanni Golino |
1 Naimmeod - Nolunolu |
|
1460 |
55 |
45 |
6+1 by W Lead 6 |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Francesca Perletti |
10 Angela Cuter - Laura Tidone |
|
1460 |
55 |
45 |
6+1 by W Lead T |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Nike8008 |
9 Armando Bocchi - Pepero71 |
|
1460 |
55 |
45 |
6+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
1 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
3 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
|
1460 |
55 |
45 |
6+1 by W Lead 6 |
|
10 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
8 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
|
2210 |
15 |
85 |
7= by W Lead 9 |
|
9 Camilla45 - Lucien Sen |
6 Lucia Capaldo - Paolo Della Volta |
|
2210 |
15 |
85 |
7= by W Lead 4 |
|
7 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
7 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
|
2210 |
15 |
85 |
7= by W Lead 9 |
|
11 Angela Ghislandi - Ebe Perletti |
4 Arabella Mauri - Carlo Bonicelli |
|
2210 |
15 |
85 |
7= by W Lead 6 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Francesca Marcolongo - Giovanni Golino |
1 Naimmeod - Nolunolu |
|
600 |
85 |
15 |
3NT= by W Lead 7 |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Francesca Perletti |
10 Angela Cuter - Laura Tidone |
|
600 |
85 |
15 |
3NT= by W Lead 7 |
|
11 Angela Ghislandi - Ebe Perletti |
4 Arabella Mauri - Carlo Bonicelli |
|
600 |
85 |
15 |
3NT= by W Lead 7 |
|
7 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
7 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
|
600 |
85 |
15 |
3NT= by W Lead 7 |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Nike8008 |
9 Armando Bocchi - Pepero71 |
|
630 |
30 |
70 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 8 |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Giugi65 |
11 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
|
630 |
30 |
70 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 8 |
|
10 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
8 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
|
630 |
30 |
70 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 8 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Andrea Spini |
5 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
|
630 |
30 |
70 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 8 |
|
1 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
3 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
|
630 |
30 |
70 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 8 |
|
3 Carlo Mismetti - Donato Squeo |
2 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
630 |
30 |
70 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 3 |
|
9 Camilla45 - Lucien Sen |
6 Lucia Capaldo - Paolo Della Volta |
|
630 |
30 |
70 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Francesca Marcolongo - Giovanni Golino |
4 Arabella Mauri - Carlo Bonicelli |
|
90 |
100 |
0 |
1NT= by W Lead 3 |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Nike8008 |
8 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
|
120 |
60 |
40 |
2NT= by W Lead 2 |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Giugi65 |
9 Armando Bocchi - Pepero71 |
|
120 |
60 |
40 |
1NT+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
11 Angela Ghislandi - Ebe Perletti |
10 Angela Cuter - Laura Tidone |
|
120 |
60 |
40 |
1NT+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Andrea Spini |
7 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
|
120 |
60 |
40 |
1NT+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
3 Carlo Mismetti - Donato Squeo |
11 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
|
120 |
60 |
40 |
1NT+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
9 Camilla45 - Lucien Sen |
5 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
|
120 |
60 |
40 |
1NT+1 by W Lead 2 |
|
10 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
6 Lucia Capaldo - Paolo Della Volta |
|
120 |
60 |
40 |
1NT+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Francesca Perletti |
2 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
150 |
10 |
90 |
1NT+2 by W Lead 3 |
|
7 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
3 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
|
150 |
10 |
90 |
1NT+2 by W Lead 2 |
|
1 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
1 Naimmeod - Nolunolu |
|
150 |
10 |
90 |
1NT+2 by W Lead 7 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Camilla45 - Lucien Sen |
5 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
300 |
|
100 |
0 |
3-3 by E Lead 6 |
|
3 Carlo Mismetti - Donato Squeo |
11 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
110 |
|
90 |
10 |
2+1 by N Lead 5 |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Francesca Perletti |
2 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
100 |
|
75 |
25 |
2-1 by W Lead 8 |
|
7 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
3 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
100 |
|
75 |
25 |
2-1 by E Lead 7 |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Nike8008 |
8 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
90 |
|
40 |
60 |
1NT= by N Lead 5 |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Giugi65 |
9 Armando Bocchi - Pepero71 |
90 |
|
40 |
60 |
1NT= by N Lead 5 |
|
11 Angela Ghislandi - Ebe Perletti |
10 Angela Cuter - Laura Tidone |
90 |
|
40 |
60 |
1NT= by N Lead 5 |
|
10 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
6 Lucia Capaldo - Paolo Della Volta |
90 |
|
40 |
60 |
1NT= by S Lead 4 |
|
8 Francesca Marcolongo - Giovanni Golino |
4 Arabella Mauri - Carlo Bonicelli |
90 |
|
40 |
60 |
1NT= by S Lead 4 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Andrea Spini |
7 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
|
100 |
10 |
90 |
3NT-2 by N Lead 5 |
|
1 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
1 Naimmeod - Nolunolu |
|
150 |
0 |
100 |
3NT-3 by N Lead 5 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Advanced Robot - Giugi65 |
8 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
650 |
|
60 |
40 |
4+1 by N Lead J |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Nike8008 |
6 Lucia Capaldo - Paolo Della Volta |
650 |
|
60 |
40 |
4+1 by N Lead Q |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Andrea Spini |
3 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
650 |
|
60 |
40 |
4+1 by N Lead J |
|
3 Carlo Mismetti - Donato Squeo |
9 Armando Bocchi - Pepero71 |
650 |
|
60 |
40 |
4+1 by N Lead 3 |
|
8 Francesca Marcolongo - Giovanni Golino |
10 Angela Cuter - Laura Tidone |
650 |
|
60 |
40 |
4+1 by N Lead J |
|
1 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
4 Arabella Mauri - Carlo Bonicelli |
650 |
|
60 |
40 |
4+1 by N Lead T |
|
10 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
5 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
650 |
|
60 |
40 |
4+1 by N Lead J |
|
9 Camilla45 - Lucien Sen |
7 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
650 |
|
60 |
40 |
4+1 by N Lead 6 |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Francesca Perletti |
11 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
650 |
|
60 |
40 |
4+1 by N Lead J |
|
11 Angela Ghislandi - Ebe Perletti |
2 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
620 |
|
10 |
90 |
4= by N Lead J |
|
7 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
1 Naimmeod - Nolunolu |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
5-1 by N Lead Q |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Advanced Robot - Nike8008 |
6 Lucia Capaldo - Paolo Della Volta |
400 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT= by N Lead A |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Giugi65 |
8 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
120 |
|
90 |
10 |
1NT+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Andrea Spini |
3 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
110 |
|
80 |
20 |
2+1 by S Lead 4 |
|
8 Francesca Marcolongo - Giovanni Golino |
10 Angela Cuter - Laura Tidone |
100 |
|
65 |
35 |
2-2 by W Lead J |
|
9 Camilla45 - Lucien Sen |
7 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
100 |
|
65 |
35 |
2-2 by W Lead 6 |
|
3 Carlo Mismetti - Donato Squeo |
9 Armando Bocchi - Pepero71 |
90 |
|
30 |
70 |
2= by S Lead 4 |
|
1 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
4 Arabella Mauri - Carlo Bonicelli |
90 |
|
30 |
70 |
2= by S Lead 4 |
|
7 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
1 Naimmeod - Nolunolu |
90 |
|
30 |
70 |
2= by S Lead 4 |
|
11 Angela Ghislandi - Ebe Perletti |
2 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
90 |
|
30 |
70 |
2= by S Lead 4 |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Francesca Perletti |
11 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
90 |
|
30 |
70 |
2= by S Lead 4 |
|
10 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
5 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
|
50 |
0 |
100 |
3-1 by S Lead 4 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
10 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
7 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
200 |
|
100 |
0 |
4-2 by W Lead J |
|
1 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
10 Angela Cuter - Laura Tidone |
|
50 |
85 |
15 |
3-1 by S Lead A |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Francesca Perletti |
9 Armando Bocchi - Pepero71 |
|
50 |
85 |
15 |
3-1 by S Lead A |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Nike8008 |
5 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
|
100 |
60 |
40 |
4-2 by S Lead A |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Giugi65 |
6 Lucia Capaldo - Paolo Della Volta |
|
100 |
60 |
40 |
4-2 by S Lead A |
|
3 Carlo Mismetti - Donato Squeo |
8 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
|
100 |
60 |
40 |
4-2 by S Lead A |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Andrea Spini |
1 Naimmeod - Nolunolu |
|
150 |
40 |
60 |
4-3 by S Lead A |
|
9 Camilla45 - Lucien Sen |
3 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
|
300 |
30 |
70 |
4X-2 by S Lead 9 |
|
7 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
4 Arabella Mauri - Carlo Bonicelli |
|
620 |
15 |
85 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
11 Angela Ghislandi - Ebe Perletti |
11 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
|
620 |
15 |
85 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
8 Francesca Marcolongo - Giovanni Golino |
2 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
650 |
0 |
100 |
5= by E Lead 7 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Advanced Robot - Giugi65 |
6 Lucia Capaldo - Paolo Della Volta |
300 |
|
100 |
0 |
2-3 by E Lead A |
|
1 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
10 Angela Cuter - Laura Tidone |
150 |
|
80 |
20 |
1NT+2 by S Lead 5 |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Francesca Perletti |
9 Armando Bocchi - Pepero71 |
150 |
|
80 |
20 |
1NT+2 by S Lead 5 |
|
11 Angela Ghislandi - Ebe Perletti |
11 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
150 |
|
80 |
20 |
1NT+2 by S Lead K |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Andrea Spini |
1 Naimmeod - Nolunolu |
90 |
|
50 |
50 |
2= by S Lead A |
|
7 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
4 Arabella Mauri - Carlo Bonicelli |
90 |
|
50 |
50 |
2= by S Lead A |
|
9 Camilla45 - Lucien Sen |
3 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
90 |
|
50 |
50 |
2= by S Lead 2 |
|
10 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
7 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
|
80 |
30 |
70 |
1= by W Lead A |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Nike8008 |
5 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
|
100 |
10 |
90 |
2-1 by S Lead A |
|
3 Carlo Mismetti - Donato Squeo |
8 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
|
100 |
10 |
90 |
2-1 by S Lead A |
|
8 Francesca Marcolongo - Giovanni Golino |
2 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
100 |
10 |
90 |
2-1 by S Lead 5 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
10 Angela Cuter - Laura Tidone |
990 |
|
95 |
5 |
6NT= by N Lead J |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Francesca Perletti |
8 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
990 |
|
95 |
5 |
6NT= by N Lead J |
|
8 Francesca Marcolongo - Giovanni Golino |
11 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
920 |
|
70 |
30 |
6= by N Lead 7 |
|
3 Carlo Mismetti - Donato Squeo |
6 Lucia Capaldo - Paolo Della Volta |
920 |
|
70 |
30 |
6= by N Lead Q |
|
1 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
2 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
920 |
|
70 |
30 |
6= by S Lead J |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Andrea Spini |
4 Arabella Mauri - Carlo Bonicelli |
450 |
|
50 |
50 |
4+1 by S Lead J |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Nike8008 |
7 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
420 |
|
30 |
70 |
5+1 by N Lead J |
|
9 Camilla45 - Lucien Sen |
1 Naimmeod - Nolunolu |
420 |
|
30 |
70 |
4= by S Lead J |
|
11 Angela Ghislandi - Ebe Perletti |
9 Armando Bocchi - Pepero71 |
420 |
|
30 |
70 |
4= by S Lead 5 |
|
10 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
3 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
|
50 |
5 |
95 |
6NT-1 by N Lead J |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Giugi65 |
5 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
|
50 |
5 |
95 |
5-1 by S Lead 5 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
2 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
650 |
|
100 |
0 |
4+1 by S Lead A |
|
7 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
10 Angela Cuter - Laura Tidone |
300 |
|
90 |
10 |
4X-2 by W Lead 7 |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Nike8008 |
7 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
170 |
|
80 |
20 |
3+1 by S Lead A |
|
8 Francesca Marcolongo - Giovanni Golino |
11 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
100 |
|
65 |
35 |
4-2 by W Lead A |
|
11 Angela Ghislandi - Ebe Perletti |
9 Armando Bocchi - Pepero71 |
100 |
|
65 |
35 |
4-2 by W Lead A |
|
3 Carlo Mismetti - Donato Squeo |
6 Lucia Capaldo - Paolo Della Volta |
50 |
|
50 |
50 |
3-1 by W Lead 3 |
|
10 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
3 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
|
100 |
30 |
70 |
4-1 by S Lead A |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Andrea Spini |
4 Arabella Mauri - Carlo Bonicelli |
|
100 |
30 |
70 |
4-1 by S Lead A |
|
9 Camilla45 - Lucien Sen |
1 Naimmeod - Nolunolu |
|
100 |
30 |
70 |
4-1 by S Lead A |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Giugi65 |
5 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
|
200 |
10 |
90 |
4-2 by S Lead T |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Francesca Perletti |
8 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
|
300 |
0 |
100 |
5-3 by S Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
11 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
1430 |
|
100 |
0 |
6= by S Lead K |
|
11 Angela Ghislandi - Ebe Perletti |
8 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
680 |
|
75 |
25 |
4+2 by S Lead A |
|
3 Carlo Mismetti - Donato Squeo |
5 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
680 |
|
75 |
25 |
4+2 by S Lead K |
|
8 Francesca Marcolongo - Giovanni Golino |
9 Armando Bocchi - Pepero71 |
680 |
|
75 |
25 |
4+2 by S Lead A |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Francesca Perletti |
6 Lucia Capaldo - Paolo Della Volta |
680 |
|
75 |
25 |
5+1 by S Lead A |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Nike8008 |
3 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
650 |
|
30 |
70 |
4+1 by S Lead K |
|
10 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
1 Naimmeod - Nolunolu |
650 |
|
30 |
70 |
4+1 by S Lead A |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Giugi65 |
7 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
650 |
|
30 |
70 |
4+1 by S Lead A |
|
9 Camilla45 - Lucien Sen |
4 Arabella Mauri - Carlo Bonicelli |
650 |
|
30 |
70 |
4+1 by S Lead A |
|
7 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
2 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
650 |
|
30 |
70 |
4+1 by S Lead A |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Andrea Spini |
10 Angela Cuter - Laura Tidone |
620 |
|
0 |
100 |
4= by S Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Advanced Robot - Nike8008 |
3 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
1100 |
|
100 |
0 |
2X-5 by W Lead K |
|
11 Angela Ghislandi - Ebe Perletti |
8 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
460 |
|
70 |
30 |
3NT+2 by S Lead 5 |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Giugi65 |
7 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
460 |
|
70 |
30 |
3NT+2 by S Lead 5 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Andrea Spini |
10 Angela Cuter - Laura Tidone |
460 |
|
70 |
30 |
3NT+2 by S Lead 2 |
|
9 Camilla45 - Lucien Sen |
4 Arabella Mauri - Carlo Bonicelli |
460 |
|
70 |
30 |
3NT+2 by N Lead Q |
|
1 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
11 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
460 |
|
70 |
30 |
3NT+2 by S Lead 2 |
|
8 Francesca Marcolongo - Giovanni Golino |
9 Armando Bocchi - Pepero71 |
|
50 |
20 |
80 |
6-1 by N Lead J |
|
10 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
1 Naimmeod - Nolunolu |
|
50 |
20 |
80 |
6NT-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Francesca Perletti |
6 Lucia Capaldo - Paolo Della Volta |
|
50 |
20 |
80 |
6NT-1 by S Lead 4 |
|
3 Carlo Mismetti - Donato Squeo |
5 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
|
50 |
20 |
80 |
6NT-1 by S Lead 5 |
|
7 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
2 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
50 |
20 |
80 |
6NT-1 by S Lead 9 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Carlo Mismetti - Donato Squeo |
7 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
120 |
|
95 |
5 |
1NT+1 by S Lead 9 |
|
1 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
9 Armando Bocchi - Pepero71 |
120 |
|
95 |
5 |
1NT+1 by S Lead 9 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Andrea Spini |
2 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
90 |
|
75 |
25 |
1NT= by S Lead 3 |
|
7 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
11 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
90 |
|
75 |
25 |
1NT= by N Lead 4 |
|
9 Camilla45 - Lucien Sen |
10 Angela Cuter - Laura Tidone |
50 |
|
60 |
40 |
1NT-1 by W Lead J |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Nike8008 |
1 Naimmeod - Nolunolu |
|
100 |
35 |
65 |
1NT-1 by S Lead 9 |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Giugi65 |
3 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
|
100 |
35 |
65 |
2-1 by N Lead 7 |
|
8 Francesca Marcolongo - Giovanni Golino |
8 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
|
100 |
35 |
65 |
1NT-1 by S Lead 9 |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Francesca Perletti |
5 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
|
100 |
35 |
65 |
2-1 by N Lead 8 |
|
11 Angela Ghislandi - Ebe Perletti |
6 Lucia Capaldo - Paolo Della Volta |
|
200 |
10 |
90 |
1NT-2 by S Lead 9 |
|
10 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
4 Arabella Mauri - Carlo Bonicelli |
|
300 |
0 |
100 |
1NT-3 by S Lead 9 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Camilla45 - Lucien Sen |
10 Angela Cuter - Laura Tidone |
200 |
|
90 |
10 |
4-2 by W Lead T |
|
10 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
4 Arabella Mauri - Carlo Bonicelli |
200 |
|
90 |
10 |
3NT-2 by E Lead 6 |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Francesca Perletti |
5 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
200 |
|
90 |
10 |
4-2 by W Lead 8 |
|
8 Francesca Marcolongo - Giovanni Golino |
8 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
|
110 |
70 |
30 |
2= by W Lead K |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Nike8008 |
1 Naimmeod - Nolunolu |
|
140 |
45 |
55 |
2+1 by W Lead K |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Andrea Spini |
2 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
140 |
45 |
55 |
3= by W Lead K |
|
7 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
11 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
|
140 |
45 |
55 |
2+1 by W Lead 8 |
|
1 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
9 Armando Bocchi - Pepero71 |
|
140 |
45 |
55 |
3= by E Lead 5 |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Giugi65 |
3 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
|
620 |
10 |
90 |
4= by E Lead 5 |
|
11 Angela Ghislandi - Ebe Perletti |
6 Lucia Capaldo - Paolo Della Volta |
|
620 |
10 |
90 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
3 Carlo Mismetti - Donato Squeo |
7 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
|
620 |
10 |
90 |
4= by E Lead 5 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Advanced Robot - Giugi65 |
1 Naimmeod - Nolunolu |
460 |
|
90 |
10 |
3NT+2 by N Lead 5 |
|
11 Angela Ghislandi - Ebe Perletti |
5 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
460 |
|
90 |
10 |
3NT+2 by N Lead 4 |
|
1 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
8 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
460 |
|
90 |
10 |
3NT+2 by N Lead 4 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Andrea Spini |
11 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
450 |
|
65 |
35 |
4+1 by N Lead 4 |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Nike8008 |
4 Arabella Mauri - Carlo Bonicelli |
450 |
|
65 |
35 |
4+1 by N Lead 6 |
|
9 Camilla45 - Lucien Sen |
2 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
420 |
|
50 |
50 |
4= by S Lead 8 |
|
7 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
9 Armando Bocchi - Pepero71 |
400 |
|
40 |
60 |
3NT= by N Lead 4 |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Francesca Perletti |
7 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
|
50 |
20 |
80 |
4-1 by S Lead T |
|
8 Francesca Marcolongo - Giovanni Golino |
6 Lucia Capaldo - Paolo Della Volta |
|
50 |
20 |
80 |
4-1 by S Lead 8 |
|
10 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
10 Angela Cuter - Laura Tidone |
|
50 |
20 |
80 |
6-1 by N Lead 4 |
|
3 Carlo Mismetti - Donato Squeo |
3 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
|
150 |
0 |
100 |
6NT-3 by N Lead 6 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Carlo Mismetti - Donato Squeo |
3 Gianna Arrigoni - Guido Resta |
2210 |
|
90 |
10 |
7= by S Lead 6 |
|
7 Nucci Pellegrini - Paola Beretta |
9 Armando Bocchi - Pepero71 |
2210 |
|
90 |
10 |
7= by S Lead 8 |
|
1 Gianfranco Risi - Maurizio Maine |
8 Advanced Robot - Claramauro |
2210 |
|
90 |
10 |
7= by S Lead 8 |
|
5 Carlo Fogaroli - Francesca Perletti |
7 Jakbuel - Liliana Cortinovis |
1460 |
|
50 |
50 |
6+1 by S Lead 8 |
|
2 Advanced Robot - Nike8008 |
4 Arabella Mauri - Carlo Bonicelli |
1460 |
|
50 |
50 |
6+1 by S Lead 8 |
|
10 Antonio Magni - Toti Milanesi |
10 Angela Cuter - Laura Tidone |
1460 |
|
50 |
50 |
6+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
4 Advanced Robot - Andrea Spini |
11 Enrico Valoti - Roberto Ubiali |
1460 |
|
50 |
50 |
6+1 by S Lead 8 |
|
6 Advanced Robot - Giugi65 |
1 Naimmeod - Nolunolu |
1460 |
|
50 |
50 |
6+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
9 Camilla45 - Lucien Sen |
2 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
710 |
|
15 |
85 |
4+3 by S Lead 8 |
|
8 Francesca Marcolongo - Giovanni Golino |
6 Lucia Capaldo - Paolo Della Volta |
710 |
|
15 |
85 |
4+3 by S Lead 2 |
|
11 Angela Ghislandi - Ebe Perletti |
5 Benedetta Veronesi - Carla Ardoino |
660 |
|
0 |
100 |
3NT+2 by S Lead 9 |
|
|