|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Nicole Td - Pauli Laumen |
3 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
300 |
|
100 |
0 |
2X-2 by E Lead K |
|
5 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
1 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
100 |
|
78.57 |
21.43 |
3-2 by E Lead A |
|
3 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
6 Gary Diamond - Russell Tenzer |
100 |
|
78.57 |
21.43 |
3-2 by E Lead A |
|
4 Rica Hene - Sue Boucher |
8 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
50 |
|
57.14 |
42.86 |
3-1 by W Lead 3 |
|
6 Jean Robson - Selina Hamilton |
5 Advanced Robot - Gerald Mullen |
|
50 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
2NT-1 by S Lead J |
|
1 John Eger - Michael Wood |
2 Geoff Lloyd - Jane Plumptre |
|
100 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
3NT-2 by S Lead A |
|
8 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
7 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
|
110 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
3= by W Lead 9 |
|
7 Frank Duffield - Peter Hill |
4 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
2-4 by S Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Frank Duffield - Peter Hill |
4 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
50 |
|
100 |
0 |
4-1 by E Lead Q |
|
8 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
7 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
|
140 |
85.71 |
14.29 |
2+1 by E Lead Q |
|
4 Rica Hene - Sue Boucher |
8 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
|
200 |
71.43 |
28.57 |
2+3 by E Lead 3 |
|
5 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
1 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
|
420 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
4= by E Lead 7 |
|
1 John Eger - Michael Wood |
2 Geoff Lloyd - Jane Plumptre |
|
420 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
2 Nicole Td - Pauli Laumen |
3 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
|
420 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
4= by E Lead 7 |
|
6 Jean Robson - Selina Hamilton |
5 Advanced Robot - Gerald Mullen |
|
420 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
4= by E Lead 7 |
|
3 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
6 Gary Diamond - Russell Tenzer |
|
420 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
4= by E Lead Q |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 John Eger - Michael Wood |
2 Geoff Lloyd - Jane Plumptre |
450 |
|
100 |
0 |
5= by N Lead A |
|
3 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
6 Gary Diamond - Russell Tenzer |
430 |
|
78.57 |
21.43 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
4 Rica Hene - Sue Boucher |
8 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
430 |
|
78.57 |
21.43 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 8 |
|
2 Nicole Td - Pauli Laumen |
3 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
420 |
|
50 |
50 |
4= by N Lead 5 |
|
8 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
7 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
420 |
|
50 |
50 |
4= by N Lead 2 |
|
5 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
1 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
400 |
|
21.43 |
78.57 |
5= by S Lead 8 |
|
7 Frank Duffield - Peter Hill |
4 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
400 |
|
21.43 |
78.57 |
3NT= by S Lead 8 |
|
6 Jean Robson - Selina Hamilton |
5 Advanced Robot - Gerald Mullen |
|
50 |
0 |
100 |
5-1 by S Lead 8 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Nicole Td - Pauli Laumen |
5 Advanced Robot - Gerald Mullen |
200 |
|
100 |
0 |
4-2 by W Lead 5 |
|
4 Rica Hene - Sue Boucher |
3 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
100 |
|
78.57 |
21.43 |
2-1 by W Lead T |
|
7 Frank Duffield - Peter Hill |
8 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
100 |
|
78.57 |
21.43 |
1NT-1 by W Lead 4 |
|
5 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
4 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
|
120 |
57.14 |
42.86 |
1NT+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
3 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
2 Geoff Lloyd - Jane Plumptre |
|
150 |
35.71 |
64.29 |
1NT+2 by W Lead 4 |
|
6 Jean Robson - Selina Hamilton |
6 Gary Diamond - Russell Tenzer |
|
150 |
35.71 |
64.29 |
2NT+1 by W Lead T |
|
8 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
1 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
|
200 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
3-2 by S Lead Q |
|
1 John Eger - Michael Wood |
7 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
|
1000 |
0 |
100 |
1NTXX-2 by N Lead 6 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
1 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
690 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
3NT+3 by S Lead 6 |
|
3 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
2 Geoff Lloyd - Jane Plumptre |
690 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
4NT+2 by S Lead 6 |
|
4 Rica Hene - Sue Boucher |
3 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
690 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
3NT+3 by S Lead 6 |
|
1 John Eger - Michael Wood |
7 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
690 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
3NT+3 by N Lead 7 |
|
7 Frank Duffield - Peter Hill |
8 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
690 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
4NT+2 by S Lead 6 |
|
5 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
4 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
660 |
|
14.29 |
85.71 |
3NT+2 by S Lead 2 |
|
2 Nicole Td - Pauli Laumen |
5 Advanced Robot - Gerald Mullen |
660 |
|
14.29 |
85.71 |
4NT+1 by S Lead 9 |
|
6 Jean Robson - Selina Hamilton |
6 Gary Diamond - Russell Tenzer |
660 |
|
14.29 |
85.71 |
3NT+2 by S Lead 2 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
4 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
490 |
|
78.57 |
21.43 |
3NT+3 by S Lead 2 |
|
2 Nicole Td - Pauli Laumen |
5 Advanced Robot - Gerald Mullen |
490 |
|
78.57 |
21.43 |
3NT+3 by S Lead 9 |
|
6 Jean Robson - Selina Hamilton |
6 Gary Diamond - Russell Tenzer |
490 |
|
78.57 |
21.43 |
3NT+3 by S Lead 7 |
|
7 Frank Duffield - Peter Hill |
8 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
490 |
|
78.57 |
21.43 |
3NT+3 by S Lead 7 |
|
8 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
1 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
430 |
|
42.86 |
57.14 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 6 |
|
3 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
2 Geoff Lloyd - Jane Plumptre |
400 |
|
14.29 |
85.71 |
3NT= by S Lead 9 |
|
4 Rica Hene - Sue Boucher |
3 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
400 |
|
14.29 |
85.71 |
3NT= by S Lead 3 |
|
1 John Eger - Michael Wood |
7 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
400 |
|
14.29 |
85.71 |
3NT= by S Lead 9 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Jean Robson - Selina Hamilton |
2 Geoff Lloyd - Jane Plumptre |
200 |
|
100 |
0 |
2NT-2 by W Lead J |
|
5 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
8 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
130 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
3+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
2 Nicole Td - Pauli Laumen |
6 Gary Diamond - Russell Tenzer |
110 |
|
64.29 |
35.71 |
2= by S Lead 3 |
|
3 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
7 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
110 |
|
64.29 |
35.71 |
2+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
4 Rica Hene - Sue Boucher |
5 Advanced Robot - Gerald Mullen |
100 |
|
42.86 |
57.14 |
3NT-1 by E Lead J |
|
1 John Eger - Michael Wood |
1 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
90 |
|
14.29 |
85.71 |
2= by S Lead 3 |
|
7 Frank Duffield - Peter Hill |
3 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
90 |
|
14.29 |
85.71 |
2= by S Lead 2 |
|
8 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
4 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
90 |
|
14.29 |
85.71 |
2= by S Lead 2 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Jean Robson - Selina Hamilton |
2 Geoff Lloyd - Jane Plumptre |
400 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT= by N Lead 2 |
|
7 Frank Duffield - Peter Hill |
3 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
170 |
|
78.57 |
21.43 |
2+2 by N Lead A |
|
3 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
7 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
170 |
|
78.57 |
21.43 |
2+2 by N Lead A |
|
5 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
8 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
140 |
|
57.14 |
42.86 |
2+1 by N Lead 7 |
|
2 Nicole Td - Pauli Laumen |
6 Gary Diamond - Russell Tenzer |
50 |
|
42.86 |
57.14 |
3-1 by W Lead 7 |
|
1 John Eger - Michael Wood |
1 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
|
50 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
4-1 by N Lead 6 |
|
4 Rica Hene - Sue Boucher |
5 Advanced Robot - Gerald Mullen |
|
100 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
3-2 by S Lead 6 |
|
8 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
4 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
|
150 |
0 |
100 |
4-3 by S Lead 6 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
7 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
1400 |
|
100 |
0 |
6X-5 by W Lead A |
|
1 John Eger - Michael Wood |
1 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
800 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
3X-3 by W Lead 3 |
|
6 Jean Robson - Selina Hamilton |
2 Geoff Lloyd - Jane Plumptre |
140 |
|
42.86 |
57.14 |
3= by N Lead 7 |
|
7 Frank Duffield - Peter Hill |
3 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
140 |
|
42.86 |
57.14 |
3= by N Lead 7 |
|
8 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
4 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
140 |
|
42.86 |
57.14 |
3= by N Lead 6 |
|
2 Nicole Td - Pauli Laumen |
6 Gary Diamond - Russell Tenzer |
140 |
|
42.86 |
57.14 |
3= by S Lead A |
|
5 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
8 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
140 |
|
42.86 |
57.14 |
3= by N Lead 7 |
|
4 Rica Hene - Sue Boucher |
5 Advanced Robot - Gerald Mullen |
|
50 |
0 |
100 |
4-1 by N Lead 7 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 John Eger - Michael Wood |
4 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
140 |
|
100 |
0 |
3= by N Lead 4 |
|
4 Rica Hene - Sue Boucher |
6 Gary Diamond - Russell Tenzer |
100 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
2-1 by E Lead T |
|
2 Nicole Td - Pauli Laumen |
2 Geoff Lloyd - Jane Plumptre |
|
100 |
50 |
50 |
4-1 by N Lead 4 |
|
5 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
3 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
|
100 |
50 |
50 |
5-1 by S Lead 4 |
|
7 Frank Duffield - Peter Hill |
5 Advanced Robot - Gerald Mullen |
|
100 |
50 |
50 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 6 |
|
6 Jean Robson - Selina Hamilton |
7 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
|
100 |
50 |
50 |
4-1 by S Lead 9 |
|
3 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
1 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
|
200 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
5-2 by S Lead J |
|
8 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
8 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
|
300 |
0 |
100 |
3NT-3 by N Lead 3 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Frank Duffield - Peter Hill |
5 Advanced Robot - Gerald Mullen |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
4-2 by W Lead 9 |
|
4 Rica Hene - Sue Boucher |
6 Gary Diamond - Russell Tenzer |
50 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
6-1 by E Lead A |
|
8 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
8 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
|
170 |
71.43 |
28.57 |
2+2 by W Lead 9 |
|
2 Nicole Td - Pauli Laumen |
2 Geoff Lloyd - Jane Plumptre |
|
430 |
57.14 |
42.86 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
5 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
3 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
|
450 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
5= by E Lead J |
|
1 John Eger - Michael Wood |
4 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
|
450 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
5= by E Lead J |
|
6 Jean Robson - Selina Hamilton |
7 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
|
450 |
28.57 |
71.43 |
4+1 by E Lead A |
|
3 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
1 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
|
480 |
0 |
100 |
4+2 by E Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Jean Robson - Selina Hamilton |
7 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
620 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
4= by N Lead Q |
|
8 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
8 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
620 |
|
92.86 |
7.14 |
4= by N Lead Q |
|
3 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
1 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
170 |
|
57.14 |
42.86 |
1+3 by N Lead Q |
|
5 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
3 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
170 |
|
57.14 |
42.86 |
2+2 by N Lead Q |
|
4 Rica Hene - Sue Boucher |
6 Gary Diamond - Russell Tenzer |
170 |
|
57.14 |
42.86 |
3+1 by N Lead A |
|
2 Nicole Td - Pauli Laumen |
2 Geoff Lloyd - Jane Plumptre |
120 |
|
28.57 |
71.43 |
2NT= by N Lead Q |
|
1 John Eger - Michael Wood |
4 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
|
100 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
4-1 by N Lead Q |
|
7 Frank Duffield - Peter Hill |
5 Advanced Robot - Gerald Mullen |
|
500 |
0 |
100 |
4X-2 by N Lead Q |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
4 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
200 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
4-2 by E Lead 4 |
|
5 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
5 Advanced Robot - Gerald Mullen |
200 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
2NT-2 by E Lead 4 |
|
7 Frank Duffield - Peter Hill |
6 Gary Diamond - Russell Tenzer |
200 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
3-2 by E Lead 4 |
|
4 Rica Hene - Sue Boucher |
2 Geoff Lloyd - Jane Plumptre |
100 |
|
42.86 |
57.14 |
3-1 by W Lead Q |
|
2 Nicole Td - Pauli Laumen |
7 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
100 |
|
42.86 |
57.14 |
3NT-1 by E Lead 4 |
|
1 John Eger - Michael Wood |
8 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
100 |
|
42.86 |
57.14 |
1NT-1 by E Lead 4 |
|
8 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
3 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
|
90 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
2= by E Lead 7 |
|
6 Jean Robson - Selina Hamilton |
1 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
|
130 |
0 |
100 |
3+1 by E Lead 7 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 John Eger - Michael Wood |
8 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
|
130 |
100 |
0 |
4= by W Lead K |
|
5 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
5 Advanced Robot - Gerald Mullen |
|
200 |
85.71 |
14.29 |
2+3 by E Lead 8 |
|
3 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
4 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
|
250 |
71.43 |
28.57 |
2NT-5 by S Lead T |
|
4 Rica Hene - Sue Boucher |
2 Geoff Lloyd - Jane Plumptre |
|
400 |
57.14 |
42.86 |
3NT= by E Lead 2 |
|
6 Jean Robson - Selina Hamilton |
1 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
|
430 |
35.71 |
64.29 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 3 |
|
2 Nicole Td - Pauli Laumen |
7 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
|
430 |
35.71 |
64.29 |
3NT+1 by W Lead K |
|
7 Frank Duffield - Peter Hill |
6 Gary Diamond - Russell Tenzer |
|
460 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
3NT+2 by E Lead 5 |
|
8 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
3 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
|
800 |
0 |
100 |
3X-4 by N Lead Q |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 John Eger - Michael Wood |
8 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
300 |
|
100 |
0 |
4X-2 by W Lead 7 |
|
3 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
4 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
130 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
2+2 by N Lead 8 |
|
2 Nicole Td - Pauli Laumen |
7 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
100 |
|
71.43 |
28.57 |
3NT-2 by W Lead 9 |
|
5 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
5 Advanced Robot - Gerald Mullen |
90 |
|
50 |
50 |
1NT= by S Lead J |
|
7 Frank Duffield - Peter Hill |
6 Gary Diamond - Russell Tenzer |
90 |
|
50 |
50 |
1NT= by S Lead 4 |
|
6 Jean Robson - Selina Hamilton |
1 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
|
100 |
21.43 |
78.57 |
3-1 by N Lead 3 |
|
4 Rica Hene - Sue Boucher |
2 Geoff Lloyd - Jane Plumptre |
|
100 |
21.43 |
78.57 |
3-1 by N Lead 3 |
|
8 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
3 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
3NT-2 by S Lead Q |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Jean Robson - Selina Hamilton |
4 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
200 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT-2 by E Lead T |
|
8 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
5 Advanced Robot - Gerald Mullen |
100 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
3NT-1 by E Lead K |
|
1 John Eger - Michael Wood |
3 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
|
100 |
71.43 |
28.57 |
3X-1 by N Lead A |
|
4 Rica Hene - Sue Boucher |
7 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
|
130 |
57.14 |
42.86 |
2+2 by E Lead A |
|
2 Nicole Td - Pauli Laumen |
1 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
|
150 |
35.71 |
64.29 |
2NT+1 by E Lead T |
|
3 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
8 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
|
150 |
35.71 |
64.29 |
2NT+1 by E Lead 7 |
|
7 Frank Duffield - Peter Hill |
2 Geoff Lloyd - Jane Plumptre |
|
180 |
14.29 |
85.71 |
2NT+2 by E Lead 7 |
|
5 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
6 Gary Diamond - Russell Tenzer |
|
600 |
0 |
100 |
3NT= by E Lead 7 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Nicole Td - Pauli Laumen |
1 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
490 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT+3 by N Lead 6 |
|
8 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
5 Advanced Robot - Gerald Mullen |
430 |
|
85.71 |
14.29 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 6 |
|
1 John Eger - Michael Wood |
3 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
420 |
|
64.29 |
35.71 |
5+1 by N Lead 6 |
|
4 Rica Hene - Sue Boucher |
7 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
420 |
|
64.29 |
35.71 |
5+1 by N Lead 5 |
|
6 Jean Robson - Selina Hamilton |
4 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
400 |
|
42.86 |
57.14 |
3NT= by N Lead 6 |
|
5 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
6 Gary Diamond - Russell Tenzer |
170 |
|
28.57 |
71.43 |
4+2 by N Lead Q |
|
3 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
8 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
150 |
|
14.29 |
85.71 |
4+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
7 Frank Duffield - Peter Hill |
2 Geoff Lloyd - Jane Plumptre |
130 |
|
0 |
100 |
3+1 by N Lead 6 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 John Eger - Michael Wood |
3 Randa Snow - Svetlana Todorovic |
|
200 |
100 |
0 |
2+3 by E Lead 6 |
|
2 Nicole Td - Pauli Laumen |
1 Marina Chaning-pearce - Tony Scouller |
|
450 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
4+1 by E Lead 5 |
|
7 Frank Duffield - Peter Hill |
2 Geoff Lloyd - Jane Plumptre |
|
450 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
4+1 by W Lead A |
|
6 Jean Robson - Selina Hamilton |
4 Colin Freeman - Howard Salter |
|
450 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
4+1 by E Lead 2 |
|
8 Anne Parker - Hilary Vowles |
5 Advanced Robot - Gerald Mullen |
|
450 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
5= by W Lead A |
|
5 Ian Galletti - Pascal Ricketts |
6 Gary Diamond - Russell Tenzer |
|
450 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
4+1 by E Lead 5 |
|
4 Rica Hene - Sue Boucher |
7 Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt |
|
450 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
4+1 by E Lead 3 |
|
3 Kiki Greenwood - Martha De Richemont |
8 Sue Hall - Yvonne Scullion |
|
450 |
42.86 |
57.14 |
4+1 by W Lead A |
|
|