|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
1010 |
|
94.44 |
5.56 |
6+1 by N Lead Q |
|
2 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
10 Franco Locatelli - Giuliano Novali |
1010 |
|
94.44 |
5.56 |
6+1 by N Lead Q |
|
4 Kelpsha - Rosamundak |
8 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
980 |
|
77.78 |
22.22 |
6= by N Lead 4 |
|
1 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
510 |
|
55.56 |
44.44 |
5+2 by N Lead Q |
|
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
4 Mariella Gattolin - Maurizio Maine |
510 |
|
55.56 |
44.44 |
5+2 by N Lead Q |
|
9 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
510 |
|
55.56 |
44.44 |
4+3 by N Lead Q |
|
5 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
3 Biovey - Roberto Camia |
480 |
|
33.33 |
66.67 |
4+2 by N Lead Q |
|
10 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
6 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
450 |
|
16.67 |
83.33 |
5= by N Lead Q |
|
8 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
7 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
450 |
|
16.67 |
83.33 |
4+1 by N Lead Q |
|
7 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
9 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
|
50 |
0 |
100 |
6-1 by N Lead Q |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
10 Franco Locatelli - Giuliano Novali |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
6NT-2 by E Lead A |
|
1 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
50 |
|
77.78 |
22.22 |
6-1 by E Lead 2 |
|
5 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
3 Biovey - Roberto Camia |
50 |
|
77.78 |
22.22 |
6-1 by E Lead 4 |
|
8 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
7 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
50 |
|
77.78 |
22.22 |
6-1 by W Lead T |
|
7 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
9 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
|
200 |
55.56 |
44.44 |
3+2 by E Lead 4 |
|
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
4 Mariella Gattolin - Maurizio Maine |
|
450 |
38.89 |
61.11 |
4+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
4 Kelpsha - Rosamundak |
8 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
450 |
38.89 |
61.11 |
4+1 by E Lead A |
|
10 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
6 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
460 |
22.22 |
77.78 |
3NT+2 by E Lead 6 |
|
6 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
|
480 |
5.56 |
94.44 |
4+2 by W Lead 6 |
|
9 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
|
480 |
5.56 |
94.44 |
4+2 by W Lead T |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
8 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
420 |
|
77.78 |
22.22 |
4= by S Lead A |
|
2 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
7 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
420 |
|
77.78 |
22.22 |
4= by S Lead A |
|
1 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
8 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
420 |
|
77.78 |
22.22 |
4= by S Lead A |
|
6 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
9 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
420 |
|
77.78 |
22.22 |
4= by S Lead 8 |
|
5 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
10 Franco Locatelli - Giuliano Novali |
420 |
|
77.78 |
22.22 |
4= by S Lead A |
|
9 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
6 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
140 |
|
44.44 |
55.56 |
2+1 by S Lead A |
|
10 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
|
50 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
4-1 by S Lead A |
|
7 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
|
50 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
4-1 by S Lead A |
|
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
3 Biovey - Roberto Camia |
|
50 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
4-1 by S Lead 8 |
|
4 Kelpsha - Rosamundak |
4 Mariella Gattolin - Maurizio Maine |
|
50 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
2-1 by S Lead 5 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
8 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
650 |
|
100 |
0 |
4+1 by N Lead 3 |
|
7 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
620 |
|
55.56 |
44.44 |
4= by S Lead 9 |
|
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
3 Biovey - Roberto Camia |
620 |
|
55.56 |
44.44 |
4= by N Lead 3 |
|
4 Kelpsha - Rosamundak |
4 Mariella Gattolin - Maurizio Maine |
620 |
|
55.56 |
44.44 |
4= by N Lead 3 |
|
8 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
620 |
|
55.56 |
44.44 |
4= by N Lead A |
|
9 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
6 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
620 |
|
55.56 |
44.44 |
4= by N Lead 5 |
|
2 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
7 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
620 |
|
55.56 |
44.44 |
4= by N Lead 4 |
|
6 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
9 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
620 |
|
55.56 |
44.44 |
4= by N Lead 4 |
|
5 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
10 Franco Locatelli - Giuliano Novali |
130 |
|
11.11 |
88.89 |
2+2 by N Lead A |
|
10 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
|
200 |
0 |
100 |
4-2 by S Lead Q |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
10 Franco Locatelli - Giuliano Novali |
600 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT= by S Lead 4 |
|
9 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
150 |
|
88.89 |
11.11 |
2NT+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
7 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
8 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
130 |
|
77.78 |
22.22 |
3+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
4 Kelpsha - Rosamundak |
3 Biovey - Roberto Camia |
|
100 |
61.11 |
38.89 |
4-1 by S Lead 6 |
|
10 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
9 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
|
100 |
61.11 |
38.89 |
4-1 by S Lead 4 |
|
1 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
4 Mariella Gattolin - Maurizio Maine |
|
200 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
3-2 by S Lead A |
|
8 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
6 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
200 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
4X-1 by S Lead A |
|
5 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
7 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
|
200 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
4-2 by S Lead A |
|
6 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
|
300 |
5.56 |
94.44 |
3-3 by N Lead K |
|
2 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
|
300 |
5.56 |
94.44 |
4-3 by N Lead Q |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
4 Mariella Gattolin - Maurizio Maine |
100 |
|
94.44 |
5.56 |
5-1 by W Lead 6 |
|
10 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
9 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
100 |
|
94.44 |
5.56 |
5-1 by W Lead 9 |
|
4 Kelpsha - Rosamundak |
3 Biovey - Roberto Camia |
|
170 |
72.22 |
27.78 |
1+3 by W Lead 7 |
|
8 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
6 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
170 |
72.22 |
27.78 |
3+1 by W Lead 7 |
|
6 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
|
620 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
4= by W Lead 6 |
|
2 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
|
620 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
4= by W Lead 6 |
|
5 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
7 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
|
620 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
4= by W Lead 6 |
|
7 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
8 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
620 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
4= by W Lead T |
|
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
10 Franco Locatelli - Giuliano Novali |
|
620 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
4= by W Lead 7 |
|
9 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
|
680 |
0 |
100 |
4+2 by W Lead 7 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
7 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
680 |
|
100 |
0 |
4+2 by S Lead T |
|
2 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
6 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
630 |
|
88.89 |
11.11 |
3NT+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
7 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
4 Mariella Gattolin - Maurizio Maine |
600 |
|
77.78 |
22.22 |
3NT= by N Lead 6 |
|
10 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
300 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
3-3 by W Lead K |
|
5 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
230 |
|
50 |
50 |
3+3 by S Lead T |
|
6 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
8 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
230 |
|
50 |
50 |
2+4 by S Lead T |
|
9 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
9 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
200 |
|
27.78 |
72.22 |
2+3 by S Lead T |
|
4 Kelpsha - Rosamundak |
10 Franco Locatelli - Giuliano Novali |
200 |
|
27.78 |
72.22 |
2+3 by S Lead T |
|
1 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
3 Biovey - Roberto Camia |
170 |
|
11.11 |
88.89 |
2+2 by S Lead T |
|
8 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
|
300 |
0 |
100 |
6-3 by S Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
3 Biovey - Roberto Camia |
790 |
|
100 |
0 |
4X+2 by N Lead 9 |
|
8 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
420 |
|
55.56 |
44.44 |
4= by N Lead 9 |
|
7 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
4 Mariella Gattolin - Maurizio Maine |
420 |
|
55.56 |
44.44 |
4= by N Lead 9 |
|
5 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
420 |
|
55.56 |
44.44 |
4= by N Lead A |
|
2 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
6 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
420 |
|
55.56 |
44.44 |
4= by N Lead 9 |
|
6 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
8 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
420 |
|
55.56 |
44.44 |
4= by N Lead 9 |
|
9 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
9 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
420 |
|
55.56 |
44.44 |
4= by N Lead 9 |
|
4 Kelpsha - Rosamundak |
10 Franco Locatelli - Giuliano Novali |
420 |
|
55.56 |
44.44 |
4= by N Lead 9 |
|
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
7 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
200 |
|
11.11 |
88.89 |
3+2 by S Lead K |
|
10 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
170 |
|
0 |
100 |
3+1 by N Lead 9 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Kelpsha - Rosamundak |
7 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
400 |
|
100 |
0 |
2NT-4 by W Lead K |
|
1 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
10 Franco Locatelli - Giuliano Novali |
200 |
|
88.89 |
11.11 |
1NT-2 by E Lead 3 |
|
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
120 |
|
77.78 |
22.22 |
1NT+1 by S Lead 9 |
|
2 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
100 |
|
50 |
50 |
1NT-1 by E Lead 3 |
|
9 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
100 |
|
50 |
50 |
1NT-1 by E Lead 3 |
|
5 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
6 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
100 |
|
50 |
50 |
1NT-1 by E Lead 4 |
|
8 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
9 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
100 |
|
50 |
50 |
1-1 by E Lead 3 |
|
7 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
3 Biovey - Roberto Camia |
90 |
|
22.22 |
77.78 |
1NT= by S Lead 2 |
|
6 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
4 Mariella Gattolin - Maurizio Maine |
|
90 |
5.56 |
94.44 |
1NT= by E Lead 4 |
|
10 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
8 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
90 |
5.56 |
94.44 |
1NT= by E Lead 4 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
200 |
|
100 |
0 |
4X-1 by W Lead 9 |
|
7 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
3 Biovey - Roberto Camia |
140 |
|
75 |
25 |
2+1 by S Lead 2 |
|
6 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
4 Mariella Gattolin - Maurizio Maine |
140 |
|
75 |
25 |
3= by S Lead A |
|
1 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
10 Franco Locatelli - Giuliano Novali |
140 |
|
75 |
25 |
2+1 by S Lead 6 |
|
4 Kelpsha - Rosamundak |
7 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
110 |
|
50 |
50 |
2= by S Lead 6 |
|
9 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
|
110 |
31.25 |
68.75 |
3= by W Lead 9 |
|
8 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
9 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
|
110 |
31.25 |
68.75 |
3= by W Lead 9 |
|
5 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
6 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
130 |
6.25 |
93.75 |
3+1 by W Lead 9 |
|
10 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
8 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
130 |
6.25 |
93.75 |
3+1 by W Lead 9 |
|
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
|
|
50 |
50 |
?? |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
9 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
150 |
|
100 |
0 |
4-3 by E Lead K |
|
10 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
4 Mariella Gattolin - Maurizio Maine |
50 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
3-1 by E Lead A |
|
9 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
8 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
50 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
3-1 by E Lead K |
|
6 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
3 Biovey - Roberto Camia |
|
50 |
61.11 |
38.89 |
4-1 by S Lead T |
|
7 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
10 Franco Locatelli - Giuliano Novali |
|
50 |
61.11 |
38.89 |
3-1 by S Lead T |
|
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
6 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
100 |
44.44 |
55.56 |
3-2 by S Lead T |
|
1 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
7 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
|
110 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
2= by E Lead K |
|
4 Kelpsha - Rosamundak |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
|
150 |
22.22 |
77.78 |
4-3 by S Lead T |
|
8 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
|
300 |
11.11 |
88.89 |
4X-2 by S Lead T |
|
5 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
|
630 |
0 |
100 |
3X+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
7 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
50 |
|
94.44 |
5.56 |
2-1 by W Lead A |
|
2 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
9 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
50 |
|
94.44 |
5.56 |
3NT-1 by E Lead J |
|
7 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
10 Franco Locatelli - Giuliano Novali |
|
90 |
77.78 |
22.22 |
2= by W Lead A |
|
8 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
|
100 |
61.11 |
38.89 |
2-1 by N Lead A |
|
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
6 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
100 |
61.11 |
38.89 |
2-1 by N Lead K |
|
10 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
4 Mariella Gattolin - Maurizio Maine |
|
120 |
44.44 |
55.56 |
1NT+1 by E Lead J |
|
6 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
3 Biovey - Roberto Camia |
|
300 |
27.78 |
72.22 |
3-3 by N Lead A |
|
4 Kelpsha - Rosamundak |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
|
300 |
27.78 |
72.22 |
2-3 by N Lead K |
|
9 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
8 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
500 |
11.11 |
88.89 |
3X-2 by N Lead Q |
|
5 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
|
1100 |
0 |
100 |
4X-4 by N Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
300 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT-3 by W Lead 7 |
|
5 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
9 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
200 |
|
88.89 |
11.11 |
3NT-2 by W Lead 3 |
|
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
|
620 |
55.56 |
44.44 |
4= by W Lead A |
|
2 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
|
620 |
55.56 |
44.44 |
4= by W Lead 6 |
|
9 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
4 Mariella Gattolin - Maurizio Maine |
|
620 |
55.56 |
44.44 |
4= by W Lead A |
|
4 Kelpsha - Rosamundak |
6 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
620 |
55.56 |
44.44 |
4= by E Lead K |
|
7 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
7 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
|
620 |
55.56 |
44.44 |
4= by W Lead A |
|
8 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
8 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
650 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
4+1 by E Lead 5 |
|
6 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
10 Franco Locatelli - Giuliano Novali |
|
650 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
4+1 by W Lead 8 |
|
10 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
3 Biovey - Roberto Camia |
|
680 |
0 |
100 |
4+2 by W Lead 8 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Kelpsha - Rosamundak |
6 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
450 |
|
94.44 |
5.56 |
4+1 by N Lead J |
|
6 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
10 Franco Locatelli - Giuliano Novali |
450 |
|
94.44 |
5.56 |
4+1 by N Lead J |
|
5 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
9 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
420 |
|
77.78 |
22.22 |
4= by N Lead J |
|
10 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
3 Biovey - Roberto Camia |
100 |
|
61.11 |
38.89 |
5-2 by W Lead A |
|
1 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
100 |
|
61.11 |
38.89 |
4-2 by E Lead 9 |
|
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
50 |
|
27.78 |
72.22 |
4-1 by E Lead 8 |
|
2 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
50 |
|
27.78 |
72.22 |
4-1 by E Lead 8 |
|
9 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
4 Mariella Gattolin - Maurizio Maine |
50 |
|
27.78 |
72.22 |
4-1 by E Lead 8 |
|
8 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
8 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
50 |
|
27.78 |
72.22 |
4-1 by E Lead 3 |
|
7 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
7 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
|
100 |
0 |
100 |
4X-1 by N Lead Q |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Kelpsha - Rosamundak |
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
|
480 |
55.56 |
44.44 |
4+2 by E Lead 4 |
|
5 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
|
480 |
55.56 |
44.44 |
4+2 by E Lead 4 |
|
8 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
4 Mariella Gattolin - Maurizio Maine |
|
480 |
55.56 |
44.44 |
4+2 by E Lead J |
|
7 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
|
480 |
55.56 |
44.44 |
4+2 by E Lead J |
|
1 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
6 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
480 |
55.56 |
44.44 |
4+2 by E Lead J |
|
6 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
7 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
|
480 |
55.56 |
44.44 |
4+2 by W Lead 4 |
|
2 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
8 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
480 |
55.56 |
44.44 |
4+2 by E Lead J |
|
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
9 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
|
480 |
55.56 |
44.44 |
4+2 by E Lead J |
|
10 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
10 Franco Locatelli - Giuliano Novali |
|
480 |
55.56 |
44.44 |
4+2 by E Lead 4 |
|
9 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
3 Biovey - Roberto Camia |
|
980 |
0 |
100 |
6= by E Lead J |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
6 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
100 |
|
94.44 |
5.56 |
6-1 by W Lead 9 |
|
10 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
10 Franco Locatelli - Giuliano Novali |
100 |
|
94.44 |
5.56 |
6-1 by W Lead J |
|
4 Kelpsha - Rosamundak |
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
|
650 |
38.89 |
61.11 |
4+1 by W Lead J |
|
5 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
|
650 |
38.89 |
61.11 |
4+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
9 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
3 Biovey - Roberto Camia |
|
650 |
38.89 |
61.11 |
4+1 by W Lead J |
|
8 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
4 Mariella Gattolin - Maurizio Maine |
|
650 |
38.89 |
61.11 |
4+1 by W Lead J |
|
7 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
|
650 |
38.89 |
61.11 |
4+1 by W Lead J |
|
6 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
7 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
|
650 |
38.89 |
61.11 |
4+1 by W Lead J |
|
2 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
8 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
|
650 |
38.89 |
61.11 |
4+1 by W Lead J |
|
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
9 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
|
650 |
38.89 |
61.11 |
4+1 by W Lead J |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
120 |
|
100 |
0 |
2NT= by N Lead 5 |
|
8 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
3 Biovey - Roberto Camia |
110 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
3= by S Lead 9 |
|
5 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
8 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
110 |
|
83.33 |
16.67 |
3= by N Lead Q |
|
10 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
7 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
100 |
|
66.67 |
33.33 |
3-2 by W Lead A |
|
9 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
10 Franco Locatelli - Giuliano Novali |
50 |
|
55.56 |
44.44 |
2-1 by E Lead T |
|
1 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
|
50 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
2NT-1 by N Lead 4 |
|
2 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
4 Mariella Gattolin - Maurizio Maine |
|
50 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 4 |
|
4 Kelpsha - Rosamundak |
9 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
|
50 |
33.33 |
66.67 |
3NT-1 by N Lead 4 |
|
6 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
|
100 |
11.11 |
88.89 |
2NT-2 by N Lead 6 |
|
7 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
6 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
110 |
0 |
100 |
2= by W Lead K |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
8 Fulgenzio Rossi - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
300 |
|
100 |
0 |
3X-2 by W Lead A |
|
6 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
5 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
140 |
|
88.89 |
11.11 |
3= by N Lead 9 |
|
9 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
10 Franco Locatelli - Giuliano Novali |
120 |
|
77.78 |
22.22 |
2NT= by S Lead 3 |
|
3 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
2 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
100 |
|
61.11 |
38.89 |
3X-1 by W Lead A |
|
4 Kelpsha - Rosamundak |
9 Advanced Robot - Sandro Polini |
100 |
|
61.11 |
38.89 |
3-2 by W Lead 6 |
|
7 Mario Pansera - Mimmo D'aloia |
6 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
|
200 |
38.89 |
61.11 |
4-2 by S Lead A |
|
10 Andrea Spini - Ebe Perletti |
7 Erminio Imperiale - Giancesare Airoldi |
|
200 |
38.89 |
61.11 |
4-2 by S Lead A |
|
8 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
3 Biovey - Roberto Camia |
|
300 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
4-3 by S Lead A |
|
2 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
4 Mariella Gattolin - Maurizio Maine |
|
300 |
16.67 |
83.33 |
4-3 by S Lead A |
|
1 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
1 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
|
630 |
0 |
100 |
3X+1 by W Lead A |
|
|