47 Daniela Priarone - Marino Gelletti |
34 Clelia Somaruga - Stefano Giuliani |
200 |
|
80 |
0 |
3NT-4 by E Lead J |
|
77 Bastardini Elvio - Fabrizio Morelli |
64 Ariaudo Francesco - Claudio Marchisio |
150 |
|
78 |
2 |
4-3 by E Lead J |
|
33 Federico Fois - Sergio Martinelli |
20 Minasi Italo - Stramaglia Antonio |
100 |
|
73 |
7 |
3-2 by W Lead Q |
|
43 Blandin Savoia Bruno - Grignani Carlo |
30 Barachini Stefano - Gambro Franco |
100 |
|
73 |
7 |
2-2 by E Lead 8 |
|
27 Bosi Amatore - Piero Zanoni |
14 Barbi Maria - Silvola Manlio |
100 |
|
73 |
7 |
3-2 by E Lead J |
|
35 Maurizio Re - Paola Scaglia |
22 Donatella Leggio - Franco Trombetta |
100 |
|
73 |
7 |
3-2 by W Lead Q |
|
49 Emanuela Albanese - Wilma Saglietti |
36 Neicla Campi - Piana Rodolfo |
50 |
|
57 |
23 |
3-1 by W Lead A |
|
53 Gastone Motta - Ventura Paola |
40 Alessandro Turco - Marco Buscaglia |
50 |
|
57 |
23 |
2-1 by E Lead J |
|
83 Guido Mario - Piantadosi Pompeo |
70 Dazzi Alessandra - Giovanni Steffenino |
50 |
|
57 |
23 |
2-1 by E Lead J |
|
61 Danio Angelo - Fogliarini Matteo |
48 Gianmarco Baldi - Roberto Plazzi |
50 |
|
57 |
23 |
2-1 by E Lead J |
|
3 Maurizia Chiozzi - Panichi Lorenzo |
74 Massimo Balducci - Virgilio Formica |
50 |
|
57 |
23 |
3-1 by E Lead J |
|
19 Boccalon Gilia - Vanoni Anna |
6 Bosco Gianluigi - Daniela Molinari |
50 |
|
57 |
23 |
1NT-1 by E Lead J |
|
21 Ferrera Costantino - Rocatti Laura |
8 Andrea Piani - Ordazzo Riccardo |
50 |
|
57 |
23 |
2-1 by E Lead 9 |
|
23 Lazzarino Carlo - Parigi Daniela |
10 Luigina Finotti - Paola Tempo |
50 |
|
57 |
23 |
2-1 by E Lead J |
|
25 Giovanna Locatelli - Rizzi Paolo |
12 Brancolini Alberto - Brian William Tomlin |
50 |
|
57 |
23 |
3NT-1 by W Lead 4 |
|
29 Cignetti Maria - Cignetti Paola |
16 Carlo Degli Angeli - Demaria Renato |
50 |
|
57 |
23 |
3-1 by W Lead A |
|
31 Gabriella Murante - Pellizzari Claudio |
18 Laura Muggia - Rossi Vanda |
50 |
|
57 |
23 |
2-1 by E Lead J |
|
15 Bazzea Giorgio - Maria Angela Bechis |
2 Bolzoni Claudio - Rubagotti Riccardo |
50 |
|
57 |
23 |
2-1 by E Lead 8 |
|
17 Aldo Mina - Pulga Ruggero |
4 Rama Elide - Zeppa Dora |
|
50 |
44 |
36 |
1-1 by N Lead 9 |
|
67 Giorgio Niccolini - Giusy Quarello |
54 Alessandra Tragella - Patrizia Pagano |
|
100 |
42 |
38 |
3-2 by S Lead 3 |
|
71 Bove Giuseppe - Giacinto Pace |
58 Eddy Sapino - Rosa Aloi |
|
110 |
32 |
48 |
2= by E Lead J |
|
1 Palmari Angela - Pareglio Masca |
72 Enza Pace - Turati Anna Maria |
|
110 |
32 |
48 |
2= by E Lead J |
|
79 Bongiorno Francesco - Piercarlo Musso |
66 Arianna De Luca - Farina Caterina |
|
110 |
32 |
48 |
2= by E Lead 9 |
|
81 Barbara Sciarrone - Giovanni Pozzi |
68 Crescenzi Donatella - Vico Marina |
|
110 |
32 |
48 |
2= by E Lead 9 |
|
5 Leda Gai - Raviola Lorenza |
76 Antonio Maio - Giovanna Ferrara |
|
110 |
32 |
48 |
2= by W Lead A |
|
45 Enrico Penna - Ruggiero Gargano |
32 Galbani Riccardo - Gianpietro Faletti |
|
110 |
32 |
48 |
2= by E Lead 9 |
|
37 Aldo Manto - Roberto Delfino |
24 Boscarino Riccardo - Valentina Zancan |
|
110 |
32 |
48 |
2= by E Lead 9 |
|
39 Rossoni Silvia Maria - Weltert Paolo |
26 Carlo Perondi - Mara Borando |
|
110 |
32 |
48 |
2= by W Lead Q |
|
55 Franco Cibrario - Gerli Piero Attilio |
42 Ghirardi Mauro - Mocco Giorgio |
|
110 |
32 |
48 |
2= by E Lead 3 |
|
9 Mario Andreotti - Mazzola Carmela |
80 Andrea Savoja - Roberto Camia |
|
140 |
16 |
64 |
2+1 by W Lead Q |
|
75 Ada Consoli - Pollastro Ezio |
62 Cusumano Ferdinando - Roberto Mantica |
|
140 |
16 |
64 |
2+1 by E Lead 8 |
|
41 Angela Stanziale - Michielli Elena |
28 Burgio Fabrizio - Ronga Luigi |
|
140 |
16 |
64 |
2+1 by E Lead 5 |
|
11 Agostino Rosella - Fiori Patrizia |
82 Mario Abate - Riccardo Locatelli |
|
140 |
16 |
64 |
2+1 by E Lead 3 |
|
51 Boldini Claudia - Luciana Gasparini |
38 Bellamano Giuseppe - Mazzurega Marco |
|
140 |
16 |
64 |
3= by W Lead A |
|
59 Colombano Marina - Di Ridolfo Giancarlo |
46 Giulio Carlo Gustavo - Tizzani Giovanni |
|
140 |
16 |
64 |
2+1 by W Lead Q |
|
63 Cadario Anna - Carafa Davide |
50 Billi Gabriella - Fiorina Penné |
|
140 |
16 |
64 |
2+1 by W Lead Q |
|
57 Canfora Piera - Michele Berruto |
44 Gianni Virno - Giorgio Timo' |
|
150 |
6 |
74 |
3-3 by S Lead 3 |
|
73 Bava Aldo - Bruno Italiano |
60 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Annamaria |
|
150 |
6 |
74 |
3-3 by S Lead 3 |
|
69 Barbara Sacchi - Skocir Guido |
56 Giuliani Alessandro - Spinelli Graziella |
|
150 |
6 |
74 |
1NT-3 by S Lead 5 |
|
7 Maria Luigia Sioli - Rino Chiozzi |
78 Renata Freccero - Sebastiano Rosanna |
|
170 |
1 |
79 |
3+1 by W Lead A |
|
65 Franca Volpe - Vai Margherita |
52 Antenucci Emilio - Boano Carlo |
|
170 |
1 |
79 |
2+2 by E Lead 9 |
|