13 Cath Fox - June Brown |
17 Grzegorz Blicharz - Shelti |
530 |
|
94.62 |
5.38 |
3X= by N |
|
5 Standwalk - Suren Velayutham |
28 Ben Ritacca - Peter Waggett |
400 |
|
90 |
10 |
5= by S |
|
33 James Wellsted - Nick Haynes |
40 Beng Brewster - Maki Sutton |
400 |
|
90 |
10 |
5= by S |
|
2 Andy Cope - Giles Ip |
19 Daphne Patrick - Norman Massey |
400 |
|
90 |
10 |
5= by N |
|
3 Lindsay Stewart - Romajea |
32 Jon Bailey - Pauline Mussi |
300 |
|
86.15 |
13.85 |
5X-2 by W |
|
36 Dave Strawbridge - Martin Baker |
12 Anne Swannell - Steven Sasanow |
140 |
|
82.31 |
17.69 |
3= by N |
|
45 Michael Letts - Michael Wigmore |
57 John Skjonnemand - Paul Clark |
100 |
|
73.08 |
26.92 |
4X-1 by W |
|
16 Allan Sanis - Garry Watson |
29 Jackie Davies - Jim Hay |
100 |
|
73.08 |
26.92 |
4X-1 by W |
|
46 Martin Renshaw - Nicola Renshaw |
60 Ian Blake - Jogindra Bakshi |
100 |
|
73.08 |
26.92 |
4X-1 by W |
|
44 Martin David - Nalini Dewan |
43 Betty Attwood - Sue Peters |
100 |
|
73.08 |
26.92 |
5X-1 by W |
|
11 Chrisjw52 - Matthewco |
47 Hwthomson - Paula Hopkinson |
100 |
|
73.08 |
26.92 |
4X-1 by W |
|
39 Angela Adams - Stewart Pye |
58 Alanhobden - Jimhobden |
100 |
|
73.08 |
26.92 |
4X-1 by W |
|
64 Brigeom - Ivor Francis |
66 Brian Perry - Rona Egan |
50 |
|
60.77 |
39.23 |
4-1 by W |
|
27 Andy Ward - Steve Cane |
49 Chris Hickey - Doug Quine |
50 |
|
60.77 |
39.23 |
4-1 by W |
|
1 Colin Jones - Daniel Miller |
4 Ian Grant - Julie Grant |
50 |
|
60.77 |
39.23 |
4-1 by W |
|
55 Gbcrjr - Jane Carpenter |
26 Rhonda Collins - Richard Collins |
50 |
|
60.77 |
39.23 |
4-1 by W |
|
6 Glyn Meredith - Richard Illingworth |
14 Alan Patel - Roger Harris |
50 |
|
60.77 |
39.23 |
4-1 by W |
|
18 Carol Heron - Ian Johnson |
8 Mike Rawlins - Naomi Gibbs |
|
50 |
49.23 |
50.77 |
4-1 by N |
|
20 Arun Nanda - Toby Roberts |
15 Helen Wildsmith - Tim Chanter |
|
50 |
49.23 |
50.77 |
4-1 by N |
|
53 Jacky Baker - Scarleto07 |
21 Richard Lingham - Vivienne Mably |
|
50 |
49.23 |
50.77 |
4-1 by N |
|
10 Christine Dyer - David Dawson |
41 Advanced Robot - Vinod Khanna |
|
50 |
49.23 |
50.77 |
2NT-1 by N |
|
59 Mary Woolley - Wendy Leich |
38 Denise Baxter - Elaine Cockerell |
|
50 |
49.23 |
50.77 |
4-1 by N |
|
37 Hugh146 - Steve Bunker |
30 Huey Daly - Sonya Hillis |
|
100 |
38.46 |
61.54 |
5-2 by N |
|
51 Allaconnor - Petcon |
65 Mickey17 - Ykl1 |
|
100 |
38.46 |
61.54 |
5X-1 by N |
|
50 Betty Harris - Richard Harris |
62 Christine Smith - Eleanor Price |
|
100 |
38.46 |
61.54 |
5-2 by N |
|
42 Rickytrump - Tulip14 |
52 Julia Brough - Steve Bourton |
|
100 |
38.46 |
61.54 |
4X-1 by N |
|
63 Diana Calvert - Richard Cross |
25 Irene Delahunty - Lee Collier |
|
100 |
38.46 |
61.54 |
4X-1 by N |
|
35 John Pyner - Maggs Pyner |
23 Mark Simpson - Steve Mai |
|
140 |
31.54 |
68.46 |
3= by W |
|
48 Mickwool - Tkmeod |
22 Alison Pritchard - Crotes |
|
150 |
27.69 |
72.31 |
3NT-3 by N |
|
54 Garrybaldi - Hatterles |
34 Advanced Robot - Yor274 |
|
420 |
18.46 |
81.54 |
4= by W |
|
61 Caro Hunt - John Heath |
56 Paul Anderson - Susie Perrett |
|
590 |
5.38 |
94.62 |
4X= by W |
|
9 John Prust - Trupti Shah |
7 Ashok Kwatra - Jack Armorgie |
|
590 |
5.38 |
94.62 |
4X= by W |
|
31 Krys Kazmierczak - Sandra Nicholson |
24 Francis Kelly - Peter Rowell |
|
590 |
5.38 |
94.62 |
4X= by W |
|