Board 320
KQ8
64
KQ982
642
10
7
9
14
A107543
52
J
Q1053
J92
J1087
A73
K98
Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund
6
AKQ93
10654
AJ7
/ 660(1) 10.00 MP
/ 660(1) 11.00 MP
/ 630(1) 1.00 MP
/ 630(2) 10.00 MP
/ 620(1) 11.00 MP
/ 600(1) -1.00 MP
/ 500(1) 8.00 MP
/ 200(3) -10.00 MP
/ 200(4) 2.00 MP
/ 200(1) 3.00 MP
/ 200(3) 7.00 MP
/ 170(1) 10.00 MP
/ 150(1) -11.00 MP
/ 150(1) -8.00 MP
/ 150(2) -2.00 MP
/ 150(2) 0.00 MP
/ 150(2) 1.00 MP
/ 150(3) 2.00 MP
/ 140(1) -2.00 MP
/ 140(1) 6.00 MP
/ 130(1) -2.00 MP
/ 130(1) 1.00 MP
/ 110(2) -1.00 MP
/ 100(1) -11.00 MP
/ 100(1) -3.00 MP
/ 100(3) -2.00 MP
/ 100(1) -1.00 MP
/ 100(1) 5.00 MP
/ -100(2) -7.00 MP
/ -100(1) -6.00 MP
/ -100(1) -5.00 MP
/ -100(1) 0.00 MP
/ -110(1) -7.00 MP
/ -110(1) 0.00 MP
/ -110(1) 3.00 MP
/ -200(1) -3.00 MP
/ -300(1) -10.00 MP
3
-1 by W Lead K
4
= by S Lead A
Board 320
NS-Pair
EW-Pair
N_S
E_W
NS
EW
Contract
BBO
Ridley
Churchill
660
11
-11
3
NT
+2 by N Lead 7
Debling
Cooper
660
10
-10
3
NT
+2 by N Lead J
Sixsmith
Milne
630
10
-10
3
NT
+1 by N Lead J
Swan
Atkinson
630
10
-10
3
NT
+1 by N Lead J
S Roberts
Wilkinson
630
1
-1
3
NT
+1 by N Lead 2
Whipp
Dunford
620
11
-11
4
= by S Lead A
Wilkinson
S Roberts
600
-1
1
5
= by S Lead A
Young
Turner
500
8
-8
3
X-2 by W Lead 4
Langdon
Lynn
200
2
-2
3
-2 by W Lead K
Pegler
A Taylor
200
2
-2
3
-2 by W Lead K
Cooper
Debling
200
-10
10
3
-2 by W Lead K
Mccormack
Killeen
200
2
-2
3
-2 by W Lead 6
Roberts-phare
Pendle
200
3
-3
2
-2 by W Lead 2
Seymour
Riecken
200
7
-7
3
-2 by W Lead K
Milne
Sixsmith
200
-10
10
3
-2 by W Lead 6
Humphries
A Roberts
200
7
-7
3
-2 by W Lead 4
I Roach
Draper
200
2
-2
3
-2 by W Lead 8
Atkinson
Swan
200
-10
10
3
-2 by W Lead 6
Sleightholme
Babb
200
7
-7
3
-2 by W Lead K
Marshall
Dignan
170
10
-10
2
+2 by S Lead 5
Mitchell
Iasack
150
0
0
4
+1 by N Lead 2
Churchill
Ridley
150
-11
11
3
+2 by N Lead J
Vallance
D Taylor
150
2
-2
3
+2 by N Lead 2
Woolley
Tailby
150
1
-1
3
+2 by N Lead 9
Turner
Young
150
-8
8
3
+2 by N Lead 9
Killeen
Mccormack
150
-2
2
3
+2 by N Lead J
Wilson
Winstone
150
2
-2
4
+1 by N Lead J
Chait
Jackson
150
2
-2
4
+1 by N Lead J
Duggan
Tingle
150
1
-1
3
+2 by N Lead J
Lynn
Langdon
150
-2
2
4
+1 by N Lead 9
Iasack
Mitchell
150
0
0
3
+2 by N Lead 2
Draper
I Roach
140
-2
2
3
= by S Lead J
Westcott
Archer
140
6
-6
3
= by S Lead J
Betts
Coogan
130
1
-1
4
= by N Lead J
A Taylor
Pegler
130
-2
2
4
= by N Lead 2
Tingle
Duggan
110
-1
1
2
= by S Lead 5
Tailby
Woolley
110
-1
1
3
= by N Lead J
Griffiths
Mcnutt
100
5
-5
3
-1 by W Lead 6
Jackson
Chait
100
-2
2
3
-1 by W Lead 6
Dunford
Whipp
100
-11
11
3
-1 by W Lead K
Pendle
Roberts-phare
100
-3
3
2
-1 by W Lead K
Winstone
Wilson
100
-2
2
2
-1 by W Lead K
D Taylor
Vallance
100
-2
2
3
-1 by W Lead K
Coogan
Betts
100
-1
1
3
-1 by W Lead 6
K Roach
Watsons
100
0
0
3
-1 by S Lead J
A Roberts
Humphries
100
-7
7
3
-1 by S Lead J
Mcnutt
Griffiths
100
-5
5
4
-1 by S Lead J
Archer
Westcott
100
-6
6
4
-1 by S Lead J
Babb
Sleightholme
100
-7
7
3
-1 by S Lead J
Whiting
Bishop
110
3
-3
2
= by W Lead 6
Riecken
Seymour
110
-7
7
1
+1 by W Lead K
Watsons
K Roach
110
0
0
2
= by W Lead 6
Bishop
Whiting
200
-3
3
4
-2 by S Lead J
Dignan
Marshall
300
-10
10
4
-3 by S Lead J