Board 316
AJ5
A43
96
AJ765
14
10
9
7
K864
K8765
KJ5
4
10973
QJ2
A4
Q832
Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund
Q2
109
Q108732
K109
/ 180(1) 1.00 MP
/ 150(1) -1.00 MP
/ 150(3) 1.00 MP
/ 150(1) 7.00 MP
/ 130(1) -1.00 MP
/ 130(2) 0.00 MP
/ 130(3) 1.00 MP
/ 130(1) 5.00 MP
/ 130(1) 6.00 MP
/ 130(1) 7.00 MP
/ 120(1) -1.00 MP
/ 120(4) 0.00 MP
/ 120(1) 3.00 MP
/ 120(2) 6.00 MP
/ 120(1) 8.00 MP
/ 110(3) -1.00 MP
/ 110(4) 0.00 MP
/ 110(1) 1.00 MP
/ 110(1) 6.00 MP
/ 100(1) -1.00 MP
/ 100(1) 6.00 MP
/ 90(1) -1.00 MP
/ 90(2) 4.00 MP
/ 90(1) 5.00 MP
/ 0(1) -3.00 MP
/ -50(1) -5.00 MP
/ -50(2) -4.00 MP
/ -100(3) -6.00 MP
/ -100(1) 1.00 MP
/ -110(1) -5.00 MP
/ -140(1) -7.00 MP
/ -140(2) -6.00 MP
/ -140(1) -1.00 MP
/ -150(1) -7.00 MP
/ -200(1) -8.00 MP
3
+1 by S Lead 4
2
-1 by E Lead 9
Board 316
NS-Pair
EW-Pair
N_S
E_W
NS
EW
Contract
BBO
Whiting
Bishop
180
1
-1
1
NT
+3 by N Lead 2
Bishop
Whiting
150
-1
1
1
NT
+2 by N Lead T
Mccormack
Killeen
150
1
-1
1
NT
+2 by N Lead 3
Archer
Westcott
150
1
-1
1
NT
+2 by N Lead 2
Wilson
Winstone
150
7
-7
1
NT
+2 by N Lead 8
Dunford
Whipp
150
1
-1
1
NT
+2 by N Lead 3
Mcnutt
Griffiths
130
1
-1
3
+1 by S Lead 4
Coogan
Betts
130
0
0
3
+1 by S Lead 4
Killeen
Mccormack
130
-1
1
3
+1 by S Lead 6
Langdon
Lynn
130
5
-5
3
+1 by S Lead 4
Debling
Cooper
130
1
-1
3
+1 by N Lead Q
Babb
Sleightholme
130
1
-1
3
+1 by S Lead 4
Pendle
Roberts-phare
130
7
-7
3
+1 by S Lead 4
Draper
I Roach
130
0
0
3
+1 by S Lead 6
Vallance
D Taylor
130
6
-6
2
+2 by N Lead A
Betts
Coogan
120
0
0
1
NT
+1 by N Lead 2
Duggan
Tingle
120
3
-3
1
NT
+1 by N Lead 3
Chait
Jackson
120
6
-6
1
NT
+1 by N Lead T
Churchill
Ridley
120
0
0
1
NT
+1 by N Lead T
Woolley
Tailby
120
0
0
1
NT
+1 by N Lead 2
Wilkinson
S Roberts
120
6
-6
1
NT
+1 by N Lead Q
Whipp
Dunford
120
-1
1
1
NT
+1 by N Lead 2
I Roach
Draper
120
0
0
1
NT
+1 by N Lead 3
Watsons
K Roach
120
8
-8
1
NT
+1 by S Lead 6
Westcott
Archer
110
-1
1
3
= by N Lead Q
Sleightholme
Babb
110
-1
1
2
+1 by N Lead 7
Pegler
A Taylor
110
1
-1
3
= by N Lead Q
Ridley
Churchill
110
0
0
3
= by S Lead 6
Dignan
Marshall
110
6
-6
2
+1 by N Lead A
Cooper
Debling
110
-1
1
3
= by S Lead 4
Seymour
Riecken
110
0
0
3
= by S Lead 4
Tailby
Woolley
110
0
0
3
= by N Lead Q
Riecken
Seymour
110
0
0
3
= by S Lead 4
Iasack
Mitchell
100
6
-6
3
-1 by W Lead 9
Griffiths
Mcnutt
100
-1
1
2
-1 by E Lead 9
A Taylor
Pegler
90
-1
1
1
NT
= by N Lead 2
Swan
Atkinson
90
4
-4
1
NT
= by N Lead 3
A Roberts
Humphries
90
4
-4
2
= by N Lead T
Sixsmith
Milne
90
5
-5
1
NT
= by N Lead 3
Tingle
Duggan
-3
3
PASS
Atkinson
Swan
50
-4
4
3
-1 by S Lead 4
Humphries
A Roberts
50
-4
4
2
NT
-1 by N Lead Q
Lynn
Langdon
50
-5
5
2
-1 by N Lead Q
D Taylor
Vallance
100
-6
6
3
-2 by N Lead A
Jackson
Chait
100
-6
6
3
-2 by S Lead 5
S Roberts
Wilkinson
100
-6
6
4
-2 by N Lead Q
Turner
Young
100
1
-1
3
NT
-2 by N Lead 2
Milne
Sixsmith
110
-5
5
2
= by E Lead T
Winstone
Wilson
140
-7
7
3
= by W Lead 9
Mitchell
Iasack
140
-6
6
3
= by W Lead 9
Marshall
Dignan
140
-6
6
2
+1 by W Lead 9
Young
Turner
140
-1
1
2
+1 by W Lead 6
Roberts-phare
Pendle
150
-7
7
2
-3 by S Lead 3
K Roach
Watsons
200
-8
8
1
NT
-4 by S Lead 6