Board 110
A6
K108
Q52
KQ732
14
3
12
11
QJ109732
94
10863
854
AJ763
K
A1054
Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund
K
Q52
AJ974
J986
/ 660(3) 11.00 MP
/ 630(1) 11.00 MP
/ 200(1) 2.00 MP
/ 180(1) 2.00 MP
/ 150(2) -11.00 MP
/ 150(1) 1.00 MP
/ 150(1) 6.00 MP
/ 150(2) 8.00 MP
/ 130(1) -11.00 MP
/ 130(1) -2.00 MP
/ 130(1) -1.00 MP
/ 130(4) 0.00 MP
/ 130(3) 1.00 MP
/ 130(2) 7.00 MP
/ 110(1) -2.00 MP
/ 110(3) 0.00 MP
/ 110(1) 6.00 MP
/ 100(1) -11.00 MP
/ 100(3) -1.00 MP
/ 100(1) 0.00 MP
/ 100(2) 5.00 MP
/ -100(1) -6.00 MP
/ -100(1) -5.00 MP
/ -100(1) 11.00 MP
/ -110(1) -6.00 MP
/ -110(1) -5.00 MP
/ -140(1) -7.00 MP
/ -140(3) 0.00 MP
/ -140(1) 1.00 MP
/ -140(1) 2.00 MP
/ -170(1) -8.00 MP
/ -170(1) -7.00 MP
/ -170(1) -1.00 MP
/ -200(1) -8.00 MP
/ -200(1) -2.00 MP
/ -620(1) -11.00 MP
2
NT
+2 by N Lead 6
3
= by N Lead 5
Board 110
NS-Pair
EW-Pair
N_S
E_W
NS
EW
Contract
BBO
Seymour
Sleightholme
15000
0
0
??
Woolley
Vallance
660
11
-11
3
NT
+2 by N Lead 4
S Roberts
Draper
660
11
-11
3
NT
+2 by N Lead 6
Sixsmith
Churchill
660
11
-11
3
NT
+2 by N Lead 6
Swan
Debling
630
11
-11
3
NT
+1 by N Lead 6
Whiting
Langdon
200
2
-2
3
-2 by E Lead K
Dunford
K Roach
180
2
-2
2
NT
+2 by N Lead 6
Draper
S Roberts
150
-11
11
3
+2 by N Lead K
Jackson
Pendle
150
6
-6
2
NT
+1 by N Lead 6
Coogan
Tailby
150
8
-8
3
+2 by N Lead 8
Wilson
Riecken
150
1
-1
3
+2 by N Lead 5
Whipp
Chait
150
8
-8
3
+2 by N Lead K
Churchill
Sixsmith
150
-11
11
3
+2 by N Lead K
Riecken
Wilson
130
-1
1
3
+1 by S Lead 9
Archer
Iasack
130
1
-1
4
= by S Lead 9
Griffiths
Tingle
130
0
0
3
+1 by N Lead 8
Cooper
Roberts-phare
130
1
-1
3
+1 by S Lead 9
Langdon
Whiting
130
-2
2
3
+1 by S Lead 9
Ridley
Mcnutt
130
0
0
3
+1 by S Lead 9
Turner
Lynn
130
1
-1
2
+2 by S Lead 9
Vallance
Woolley
130
-11
11
3
+1 by N Lead 4
A Roberts
Dignan
130
7
-7
3
+1 by N Lead 5
Mcnutt
Ridley
130
0
0
3
+1 by N Lead 8
Tingle
Griffiths
130
0
0
4
= by S Lead 9
Mitchell
Watsons
130
7
-7
3
+1 by N Lead 5
Betts
I Roach
110
6
-6
3
= by S Lead 9
Wilkinson
Bishop
110
0
0
2
+1 by S Lead 9
K Roach
Dunford
110
-2
2
3
= by N Lead 5
Bishop
Wilkinson
110
0
0
2
+1 by N Lead 4
Killeen
A Taylor
110
0
0
3
= by S Lead 9
Roberts-phare
Cooper
100
-1
1
4
-1 by W Lead 2
Lynn
Turner
100
-1
1
4
-1 by W Lead A
Debling
Swan
100
-11
11
3
-1 by E Lead K
Winstone
Pegler
100
5
-5
4
-1 by W Lead K
A Taylor
Killeen
100
0
0
3
-1 by E Lead A
Iasack
Archer
100
-1
1
4
-1 by W Lead K
Milne
Atkinson
100
5
-5
4
-1 by W Lead Q
Atkinson
Milne
100
-5
5
4
-1 by S Lead 9
Humphries
Marshall
100
11
-11
3
NT
-1 by N Lead 3
Pendle
Jackson
100
-6
6
4
-1 by S Lead 9
Pegler
Winstone
110
-5
5
2
= by E Lead 9
I Roach
Betts
110
-6
6
2
= by E Lead K
Watsons
Mitchell
140
-7
7
3
= by W Lead K
Mccormack
Babb
140
0
0
3
= by W Lead K
Sleightholme
Seymour
140
0
0
3
= by W Lead K
D Taylor
Young
140
2
-2
3
= by W Lead Q
Babb
Mccormack
140
0
0
3
= by W Lead Q
Duggan
Westcott
140
1
-1
3
= by W Lead K
Westcott
Duggan
170
-1
1
3
+1 by W Lead K
Chait
Whipp
170
-8
8
2
+2 by W Lead K
Dignan
A Roberts
170
-7
7
3
+1 by W Lead 2
Young
D Taylor
200
-2
2
5
-2 by S Lead Q
Tailby
Coogan
200
-8
8
2
+3 by W Lead 2
Marshall
Humphries
620
-11
11
4
= by W Lead K