Board 106
AK
75
K107543
K76
13
12
9
6
Q763
K94
AQ8
J32
1085
AQJ2
9
Q9854
Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund
J942
10863
J62
A10
/ 400(1) 7.00 MP
/ 300(1) 5.00 MP
/ 300(1) 9.00 MP
/ 200(2) 2.00 MP
/ 200(2) 7.00 MP
/ 150(1) 2.00 MP
/ 130(1) -5.00 MP
/ 130(2) -2.00 MP
/ 130(4) 0.00 MP
/ 130(6) 1.00 MP
/ 110(3) -1.00 MP
/ 110(2) 0.00 MP
/ 110(3) 1.00 MP
/ 110(1) 4.00 MP
/ 110(1) 5.00 MP
/ 100(1) -7.00 MP
/ 100(1) -2.00 MP
/ 100(2) -1.00 MP
/ 100(6) 0.00 MP
/ 100(1) 5.00 MP
/ 90(4) -1.00 MP
/ 90(1) 7.00 MP
/ -50(1) -4.00 MP
/ -90(1) -5.00 MP
/ -100(1) -7.00 MP
/ -110(1) -9.00 MP
/ -110(1) -7.00 MP
/ -110(1) -5.00 MP
/ -180(1) -7.00 MP
2
+1 by N Lead T
2
+2 by N Lead 8
Board 106
NS-Pair
EW-Pair
N_S
E_W
NS
EW
Contract
BBO
Tingle
Griffiths
400
7
-7
2
NT
-4 by W Lead 5
Westcott
Duggan
300
9
-9
1
NT
-3 by W Lead 5
Debling
Swan
300
5
-5
2
NT
-3 by W Lead 5
Betts
I Roach
200
7
-7
3
-2 by E Lead 6
A Taylor
Killeen
200
2
-2
1
NT
-2 by W Lead 5
Cooper
Roberts-phare
200
7
-7
1
NT
-2 by W Lead 5
Vallance
Woolley
200
2
-2
2
-2 by E Lead 2
Sixsmith
Churchill
150
2
-2
3
+2 by N Lead 8
Killeen
A Taylor
130
-2
2
3
+1 by N Lead 8
Ridley
Mcnutt
130
1
-1
2
+2 by N Lead 8
Swan
Debling
130
-5
5
3
+1 by N Lead 5
Langdon
Whiting
130
0
0
2
+2 by N Lead 8
A Roberts
Dignan
130
0
0
2
+2 by N Lead 8
Coogan
Tailby
130
1
-1
2
+2 by N Lead 5
D Taylor
Young
130
1
-1
2
+2 by N Lead 5
K Roach
Dunford
130
1
-1
2
+2 by N Lead 8
Whiting
Langdon
130
0
0
2
+2 by N Lead 9
Dignan
A Roberts
130
0
0
3
+1 by N Lead 4
Chait
Whipp
130
1
-1
4
= by N Lead A
Atkinson
Milne
130
1
-1
2
+2 by N Lead T
Woolley
Vallance
130
-2
2
3
+1 by N Lead 5
Dunford
K Roach
110
-1
1
2
+1 by N Lead 5
Wilkinson
Bishop
110
1
-1
3
= by N Lead 8
Archer
Iasack
110
0
0
2
+1 by N Lead 8
Whipp
Chait
110
-1
1
2
+1 by N Lead 8
Jackson
Pendle
110
1
-1
2
+1 by N Lead 2
Draper
S Roberts
110
5
-5
2
+1 by N Lead Q
Mcnutt
Ridley
110
-1
1
2
+1 by N Lead T
Riecken
Wilson
110
4
-4
3
= by N Lead 4
Turner
Lynn
110
0
0
2
+1 by N Lead 8
Winstone
Pegler
110
1
-1
3
= by N Lead 8
Lynn
Turner
100
0
0
1
NT
-1 by W Lead 5
Mccormack
Babb
100
0
0
2
-1 by E Lead 2
Young
D Taylor
100
-1
1
2
-1 by E Lead 2
Marshall
Humphries
100
0
0
2
-1 by W Lead T
Babb
Mccormack
100
0
0
1
NT
-1 by W Lead 5
Churchill
Sixsmith
100
-2
2
1
NT
-1 by W Lead 5
Humphries
Marshall
100
0
0
1
NT
-1 by W Lead 5
Milne
Atkinson
100
-1
1
2
-1 by W Lead 7
Sleightholme
Seymour
100
5
-5
2
-1 by W Lead 7
Griffiths
Tingle
100
-7
7
1
NT
-1 by W Lead 5
Iasack
Archer
100
0
0
1
NT
-1 by W Lead 5
Tailby
Coogan
90
-1
1
2
= by N Lead 9
Pegler
Winstone
90
-1
1
2
= by N Lead A
Mitchell
Watsons
90
7
-7
2
= by N Lead 5
Pendle
Jackson
90
-1
1
2
= by N Lead 5
Bishop
Wilkinson
90
-1
1
2
= by S Lead 4
Wilson
Riecken
50
-4
4
3
-1 by N Lead 8
S Roberts
Draper
90
-5
5
1
NT
= by W Lead 5
Roberts-phare
Cooper
100
-7
7
4
-2 by N Lead 9
Duggan
Westcott
110
-9
9
2
= by W Lead 5
Seymour
Sleightholme
110
-5
5
2
= by E Lead 2
I Roach
Betts
110
-7
7
2
= by W Lead 5
Watsons
Mitchell
180
-7
7
1
NT
+3 by W Lead 5