1stAdvanced Robot
Minus4000
2ndfruits00
lm64
3rdAdvanced Robot
barna58
   Hands/Analysis   view all photos   Normal RANK    (click on player rank to see the players`s score)

Division ibex_22 - Game: 2026-10-13 #47387 Pairs MEDITERRANEO PDF converter         PDF converter

 
Rank Player Player1 Score MP2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
 1st   Advanced Robot   Minus4000 76.33 1.20 90.9 81.8 9.1 100 72.7 90.9 63.6 95.4 81.8 81.8 100 100 90.9 90.9 63.6 86.4 63.6 40.9 72.7 86.4 18.2 86.4 63.6 100
 2nd   Fruits00   Lm64 64.64 0.84 100 31.8 100 65 40.9 36.4 36.4 81.8 40.9 81.8 22.7 86.4 81.8 90.9 90.9 63.6 81.8 63.6 72.7 18.2 90.9 54.5 100 20
 3rd   Advanced Robot   Barna58 60.95 1.20 0 68.2 18.2 90 77.3 90.9 63.6 86.4 59.1 59.1 18.2 68.2 72.7 100 54.5 63.6 36.4 59.1 77.3 40.9 81.8 68.2 68.2 35
 4th   Divax   Salome3 58.14 0.60 45.5 81.8 90.9 50 86.4 77.3 90.9 45.5 81.8 81.8 22.7 86.4 72.7 9.1 22.7 86.4 9.1 81.8 22.7 59.1 59.1 9.1 63.6 65
 5th   Jmm72   Pefer 56.63 0.84 54.5 18.2 36.4 100 95.4 45.5 63.6 18.2 59.1 90.9 40.9 68.2 95.4 50 36.4 63.6 100 90.9 27.3 81.8 40.9 45.5 36.4 0
 6th   Covad   Oyambre2 55.02 0.60 54.5 18.2 100 75 0 90.9 36.4 31.8 18.2 100 77.3 100 59.1 27.3 36.4 13.6 90.9 18.2 77.3 40.9 81.8 90.9 0 80
 7th   Jordimd9   Madriles 52.99 0.42 45.5 31.8 63.6 90 22.7 63.6 63.6 68.2 40.9 40.9 22.7 72.7 40.9 50 63.6 36.4 63.6 40.9 0 86.4 59.1 54.5 90.9 65
 8th   Advanced Robot   Merche_mul 52.22 0.42 54.5 18.2 0 35 13.6 63.6 90.9 86.4 90.9 59.1 77.3 27.3 95.4 81.8 90.9 63.6 63.6 18.2 27.3 13.6 40.9 90.9 36.4 10
 9th   Advanced Robot   Anuska65 50.85 0.24 54.5 68.2 59.1 75 77.3 36.4 9.1 4.6 90.9 59.1 18.2 68.2 9.1 9.1 77.3 13.6 77.3 59.1 27.3 100 9.1 45.5 90.9 80
 10th   Advanced Robot   Burguiva 50.51   54.5 68.2 72.7 35 59.1 63.6 63.6 31.8 18.2 59.1 18.2 68.2 59.1 50 9.1 95.4 77.3 59.1 77.3 0 81.8 13.6 36.4 35
 11th   Advanced Robot   Juajua1 50.19 0.24 45.5 31.8 63.6 0 63.6 100 90.9 13.6 81.8 40.9 22.7 31.8 100 50 36.4 86.4 22.7 40.9 22.7 59.1 18.2 31.8 63.6 90
 12th   Advanced Robot   Martitona 49.34   45.5 81.8 40.9 25 100 9.1 36.4 13.6 9.1 40.9 81.8 31.8 4.6 50 0 36.4 45.5 100 72.7 59.1 90.9 86.4 63.6 65
 13th   Baruj2   Elichok 48.98   45.5 31.8 63.6 80 40.9 77.3 90.9 95.4 81.8 0 81.8 31.8 4.6 18.2 90.9 4.6 0 9.1 72.7 59.1 90.9 9.1 9.1 50
 14th   Anuska007   Carol Paz 48.71   100 100 59.1 60 27.3 9.1 9.1 54.5 18.2 59.1 77.3 36.4 18.2 9.1 77.3 95.4 9.1 90.9 27.3 40.9 40.9 45.5 90.9 50
 15th   Adelis   Sankoz 48.35   45.5 81.8 27.3 65 4.6 54.5 63.6 45.5 40.9 100 22.7 63.6 18.2 27.3 90.9 36.4 100 81.8 72.7 0 18.2 9.1 31.8 65
 16th   Palavoie   Yowayo95 47.05   54.5 68.2 36.4 20 95.4 90.9 90.9 54.5 18.2 18.2 77.3 13.6 0 50 9.1 63.6 18.2 36.4 77.3 63.6 81.8 13.6 36.4 35
 17th   Glis40   Pilarmar 46.59   9.1 18.2 9.1 50 36.4 0 36.4 54.5 59.1 18.2 40.9 68.2 40.9 50 100 63.6 36.4 59.1 27.3 40.9 81.8 68.2 68.2 80
 18th   Anacardoxx   Tg48 45.64   54.5 68.2 81.8 50 45.5 63.6 36.4 4.6 18.2 18.2 77.3 68.2 81.8 72.7 9.1 36.4 36.4 90.9 27.3 81.8 9.1 13.6 9.1 35
 19th   Argimon   Popochera 44.55   45.5 81.8 81.8 10 86.4 36.4 36.4 68.2 40.9 9.1 59.1 31.8 59.1 90.9 22.7 4.6 63.6 9.1 22.7 36.4 59.1 86.4 9.1 20
 20th   19lane20   Ran De Mar 44.47   45.5 31.8 40.9 40 54.5 36.4 9.1 45.5 9.1 40.9 81.8 31.8 40.9 72.7 45.5 36.4 36.4 81.8 22.7 100 59.1 54.5 31.8 20
 21st   Escairon   Mari Rique 43.94   54.5 68.2 90.9 0 13.6 22.7 9.1 86.4 59.1 0 77.3 13.6 40.9 9.1 36.4 13.6 54.5 0 100 13.6 9.1 90.9 90.9 100
 22nd   Advanced Robot   Alifatiha 42.71   45.5 31.8 0 25 22.7 9.1 9.1 13.6 81.8 40.9 59.1 31.8 59.1 50 63.6 86.4 90.9 9.1 72.7 18.2 18.2 86.4 63.6 40
 23rd   Advanced Robot   Chusb 41.89   54.5 18.2 36.4 10 59.1 22.7 90.9 86.4 90.9 59.1 0 0 27.3 90.9 63.6 13.6 0 18.2 27.3 81.8 40.9 13.6 36.4 60
 24th   Advanced Robot   Marcan11 19.32   0 0 18.2 50 4.6 9.1 9.1 13.6 9.1 40.9 22.7 0 27.3 0 9.1 36.4 22.7 40.9 72.7 18.2 18.2 31.8 9.1 0


class=#47387 Pairs MEDITERRANEO uploaded in 13 secs Uploaded on 2026-10-13 19:31:08 - CardsFile= - RankFile=#47387 Pairs MEDITERRANEO - BWSFile=

PairRecaps ( Pairs )ABCScore % mps
Advanced Robot - Minus4000            76.331.20
fruits00 - lm64            64.640.84
Advanced Robot - barna58            60.951.20
divax - salome3            58.140.60
JMM72 - pefer            56.630.84
Covad - oyambre2            55.020.60
jordimd9 - madriles            52.990.42
Advanced Robot - merche_mul            52.220.42
Advanced Robot - Anuska65            50.850.24
Advanced Robot - burguiva            50.51
Advanced Robot - juajua1            50.190.24
Advanced Robot - MARTITONA            49.34
Baruj2 - elichok            48.98
Anuska007 - Carol paz            48.71
Adelis - Sankoz            48.35
palavoie - yowayo95            47.05
glis40 - pilarmar            46.59
anacardoxx - tg48            45.64
argimon - popochera            44.55
19lane20 - Ran de Mar            44.47
escairon - mari rique            43.94
Advanced Robot - Alifatiha            42.71
Advanced Robot - chusb            41.89
Advanced Robot - Marcan11            19.32