1stFreda Brown
Renee Flanagan
2ndPatricia Reeves
Steve Abbott
3rdDorothy Reynolds
Monica Watters
   Hands/Analysis   view all photos   Matrix RANK (MP by Board)    (click on player rank to see the players`s score)

Division ibex_5 - Game: 2021-05-04 #78428 Mid Essex Firstclass Bridge Acad PDF converter      

 
Rank Player Player1 Pct Score MP2
 1st   Freda Brown   Renee Flanagan 64 0 1.60
 2nd   Patricia Reeves   Steve Abbott 60 0 1.50
 3rd   Dorothy Reynolds   Monica Watters 59.33 0 1.05
 4th   Iris Ireton   Josephine Readings 57.67 0 0.75
 5th   Chris Mckenna   Jim Brooking 56.5 0 0.52
 6th   Albert Kitchin   Mike Harbour 55.33 0 0.38
 7th   Alan Hale   Wilf White 54.67 0 1.05
 8th   Advanced Robot   David Hope 54.33 0 0.75
 9th   Irene Bessell   Joan Wallace 54.17 0 0.52
 10th   Chris Martin   Pascaline Mower 53.5 0 0.30
 11th   Allan Cole   Hazel Cole 53.17 0 0.25
 12th   Jeanette Webb   Vivien Dyson 52.5 0 0.25
 13th   Advanced Robot   Derek Burt 51.33 0 0.21
 14th   George Vede   Maureen Vede 51.17 0 0.21
 15th   Maureen Killey   Terry Stevens 50.33 0  
 16th   Jenny Etheridge   Pauline Wakeman 50.33 0  
 17th   John Goodwin   Richard Glasby 50.17 0  
 18th   Sulan Goodwin   Susan Offord 49.83 0  
 19th   Bernie Hunt   Petra Bromfield 49 0  
 20th   Pat Walter   Rose Simpson 48.67 0  
 21st   Bernadette Pharoah   Ivan Walker 48.17 0  
 22nd   Barbara Holford   Doug Holford 48 0  
 23rd   Brian Smith   Janet Smith 48 0  
 24th   Anne Dyckhoff   Sue Whittle 47.5 0  
 25th   Carol Archer   Trevor Archer 47.17 0  
 26th   Derek Boston   Graham Taylor 46.11 0  
 27th   Bob Blower   Penny Blower 45.83 0  
 28th   Les Barns   Martyn Addison-smith 45.5 0  
 29th   Mike Rand   Sally Riley 44.83 0  
 30th   Mary Dowson   Wendy Waterman 44 0  
 31st   Barbara Stafford   John Clark 43 0  
 32nd   Harry Gower   Ralph Graham 37.67 0  
 33rd   Ian Piper   Jenny Murphy 27.83 0  


class=host-ibex_5-type-pairs-http://webutil.bridgebase.com/v2/tview.php?t=78428-1620116867 uploaded in 1 secs Uploaded on 2021-05-04 13:04:33 - CardsFile= - RankFile=#78428 Mid Essex Firstclass Bridge Academy - BWSFile=tourney=78428-1620116867-&offset=0

PairRecaps ( Bridge - NS )ABCScore % mps
1Patricia Reeves - Steve Abbott            0601.50
2Dorothy Reynolds - Monica Watters            059.331.05
3Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings            057.670.75
4Chris Mckenna - Jim Brooking            056.50.52
5Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour            055.330.38
6Jeanette Webb - Vivien Dyson            052.50.25
7Advanced Robot - Derek Burt            051.330.21
8Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens            050.33
9John Goodwin - Richard Glasby            050.17
10Bernie Hunt - Petra Bromfield            049
11Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker            048.17
12Anne Dyckhoff - Sue Whittle            047.5
13Carol Archer - Trevor Archer            047.17
14Derek Boston - Graham Taylor            046.11
15Bob Blower - Penny Blower            045.83
16Mike Rand - Sally Riley            044.83
17Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy            027.83

PairRecaps ( Bridge - EW )ABCScore % mps
1Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan            0641.60
2Alan Hale - Wilf White            054.671.05
3Advanced Robot - David Hope            054.330.75
4Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace            054.170.52
5Chris Martin - Pascaline Mower            053.50.30
6Allan Cole - Hazel Cole            053.170.25
7George Vede - Maureen Vede            051.170.21
8Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman            050.33
9Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord            049.83
10Pat Walter - Rose Simpson            048.67
11Barbara Holford - Doug Holford            048
12Brian Smith - Janet Smith            048
13Les Barns - Martyn Addison-Smith            045.5
14Mary Dowson - Wendy Waterman            044
15Barbara Stafford - John Clark            043
16Harry Gower - Ralph Graham            037.67