1stBob Blower
Penny Blower
2ndDavid Hope
Monica Watters
3rdFreda Brown
Renee Flanagan
   Hands/Analysis   view all photos   Matrix RANK (MP by Board)    (click on player rank to see the players`s score)

Division ibex_5 - Game: 2021-04-27 #12560 Mid Essex Firstclass Bridge Acad PDF converter      

 
Rank Player Player1 Pct Score MP2
 1st   Bob Blower   Penny Blower 63 0 1.60
 2nd   David Hope   Monica Watters 62.67 0 1.50
 3rd   Freda Brown   Renee Flanagan 59.33 0 1.05
 4th   Ann Morgan   Catherine Gilmore 58 0 1.05
 5th   Chris Mckenna   Jim Brooking 57.67 0 0.75
 6th   Mary Dowson   Wendy Waterman 56.67 0 0.52
 7th   Jenny Etheridge   Pauline Wakeman 55.5 0 0.75
 8th   Derek Boston   Graham Taylor 54.67 0 0.52
 9th   Sue Murray   Viv Mcfadden 54.5 0 0.30
 10th   Eddie Wood   Gwendoline Johnston 53.67 0 0.30
 11th   Dave Westall   Sue Whittle 53.33 0 0.25
 12th   Chris Martin   Pascaline Mower 52.83 0 0.25
 13th   Gary Howchen   Sheena Millins 52.17 0 0.21
 14th   John Goodwin   Richard Glasby 52.17 0 0.21
 15th   Alan Hale   Wilf White 50.67 0  
 16th   Irene Bessell   Joan Wallace 50.67 0  
 17th   Maureen Killey   Terry Stevens 50.5 0  
 18th   Petra Bromfield   Ray Clarke 50.17 0  
 19th   Allan Cole   Hazel Cole 48.67 0  
 20th   Bernadette Pharoah   Ivan Walker 47.83 0  
 21st   Advanced Robot   Jo Voak 47.33 0  
 22nd   Sulan Goodwin   Susan Offord 46.83 0  
 23rd   Mike Rand   Peter Sullivan 46.5 0  
 24th   Gemma Fewster   Mike Harbour 46.33 0  
 25th   Iris Ireton   Josephine Readings 45.67 0  
 26th   Harry Gower   Ralph Graham 45.5 0  
 27th   George Vede   Maureen Vede 44.33 0  
 28th   Ian Piper   Jenny Murphy 44 0  
 29th   Pat Walter   Rose Simpson 44 0  
 30th   Barbara Stafford   John Clark 42.33 0  
 31st   Advanced Robot   Martyn Addison-smith 42.17 0  
 32nd   Brian Smith   Janet Smith 38.5 0  
 33rd   Barbara Holford   Doug Holford 31.83 0  


class=host-ibex_5-type-pairs-http://webutil.bridgebase.com/v2/tview.php?t=12560-1619512194 uploaded in 1 secs Uploaded on 2021-04-27 13:04:08 - CardsFile= - RankFile=#12560 Mid Essex Firstclass Bridge Academy - BWSFile=tourney=12560-1619512194-&offset=0

PairRecaps ( Bridge - NS )ABCScore % mps
1Bob Blower - Penny Blower            0631.60
2Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore            0581.05
3Chris Mckenna - Jim Brooking            057.670.75
4Mary Dowson - Wendy Waterman            056.670.52
5Eddie Wood - Gwendoline Johnston            053.670.30
6Dave Westall - Sue Whittle            053.330.25
7Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins            052.170.21
8Alan Hale - Wilf White            050.67
9Allan Cole - Hazel Cole            048.67
10Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker            047.83
11Advanced Robot - Jo Voak            047.33
12Mike Rand - Peter Sullivan            046.5
13Harry Gower - Ralph Graham            045.5
14George Vede - Maureen Vede            044.33
15Ian Piper - Jenny Murphy            044
16Advanced Robot - Martyn Addison-Smith            042.17
17Brian Smith - Janet Smith            038.5

PairRecaps ( Bridge - EW )ABCScore % mps
1David Hope - Monica Watters            062.671.50
2Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan            059.331.05
3Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman            055.50.75
4Derek Boston - Graham Taylor            054.670.52
5Sue Murray - Viv Mcfadden            054.50.30
6Chris Martin - Pascaline Mower            052.830.25
7John Goodwin - Richard Glasby            052.170.21
8Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace            050.67
9Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens            050.5
10Petra Bromfield - Ray Clarke            050.17
11Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord            046.83
12Gemma Fewster - Mike Harbour            046.33
13Iris Ireton - Josephine Readings            045.67
14Pat Walter - Rose Simpson            044
15Barbara Stafford - John Clark            042.33
16Barbara Holford - Doug Holford            031.83