1stJohn Goodwin
Richard Glasby
2ndCarol Archer
Trevor Archer
3rdRay Clarke
Simon Moorman
   Hands/Analysis   view all photos   Matrix RANK (MP by Board)    (click on player rank to see the players`s score)

Division ibex_5 - Game: 2021-01-09 #23375 Mid Essex Firstclass Bridge Dupl PDF converter      

 
Rank Player Player1 Pct Score MP2
 1st   John Goodwin   Richard Glasby 63.89 0 1.90
 2nd   Carol Archer   Trevor Archer 63.58 0 1.43
 3rd   Ray Clarke   Simon Moorman 62.35 0 1.50
 4th   Maureen Killey   Monica Watters 61.57 0 1.05
 5th   Julie Lake   Victoria Anfilogoff 61.27 0 0.75
 6th   Bob Blower   Penny Blower 60.49 0 0.52
 7th   Allan Cole   Hazel Cole 60.03 0 0.75
 8th   George Vede   Maureen Vede 56.64 0 0.52
 9th   Freda Brown   Renee Flanagan 56.33 0 0.30
 10th   Jenny Etheridge   Pauline Wakeman 55.86 0 0.25
 11th   Gary Howchen   Sheena Millins 55.56 0 0.21
 12th   Dave Westall   Georgina Penketh 54.78 0 0.19
 13th   Harry Gower   Ralph Graham 53.86 0 0.30
 14th   Bernie Hunt   Petra Bromfield 53.55 0  
 15th   Mary Perkin   Michael Wren 53.24 0 0.25
 16th   Alan Geraghty   Tony Dodson 52.78 0  
 17th   Anne Dyckhoff   Sue Whittle 51.39 0 0.21
 18th   Bernadette Pharoah   Ivan Walker 51.39 0  
 19th   Ann Morgan   Catherine Gilmore 50.46 0 0.19
 20th   Sue Smith   Vivien Dyson 50.31 0  
 21st   Sulan Goodwin   Susan Offord 49.69 0  
 22nd   Eddie Wood   Gwendoline Johnston 49.07 0  
 23rd   Les Allen   Roy Allen 48.3 0  
 24th   Chris Mckenna   Jim Brooking 47.22 0  
 25th   Advanced Robot   Martyn Addison-smith 46.6 0  
 26th   Irene Bessell   Joan Wallace 46.45 0  
 27th   Alan Jeffreys   Christine Rose-mccoy 44.6 0  
 28th   Michael Sutherland-harper   Narinder Luthra 43.67 0  
 29th   Iris Ireton   Sandy Meredith 43.21 0  
 30th   Barbara Holford   Jenny Murphy 42.75 0  
 31st   Albert Kitchin   Mike Harbour 42.28 0  
 32nd   Advanced Robot   Jo Voak 40.9 0  
 33rd   Mary Dowson   Terry Stevens 40.28 0  
 34th   Doug Holford   Ian Piper 38.58 0  
 35th   Brian Chart   Pat Youlden 38.12 0  
 36th   Barbara Smith   Tony Schutz 37.65 0  
 37th   Albert Harrison   Mike Wares 37.19 0  
 38th   Ged Youlden   Sue Chart 34.1 0  


class=host-ibex_5-type-pairs-http://webutil.bridgebase.com/v2/tview.php?t=23375-1610184840 uploaded in 2 secs Uploaded on 2021-01-09 13:04:02 - CardsFile= - RankFile=#23375 Mid Essex Firstclass Bridge Duplicate - BWSFile=tourney=23375-1610184840-&offset=0

PairRecaps ( Bridge - NS )ABCScore % mps
1John Goodwin - Richard Glasby            063.891.90
2Carol Archer - Trevor Archer            063.581.43
3Julie Lake - Victoria Anfilogoff            061.270.75
4Bob Blower - Penny Blower            060.490.52
5Harry Gower - Ralph Graham            053.860.30
6Mary Perkin - Michael Wren            053.240.25
7Anne Dyckhoff - Sue Whittle            051.390.21
8Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore            050.460.19
9Sue Smith - Vivien Dyson            050.31
10Eddie Wood - Gwendoline Johnston            049.07
11Les Allen - Roy Allen            048.3
12Chris Mckenna - Jim Brooking            047.22
13Advanced Robot - Martyn Addison-Smith            046.6
14Irene Bessell - Joan Wallace            046.45
15Alan Jeffreys - Christine Rose-Mccoy            044.6
16Iris Ireton - Sandy Meredith            043.21
17Mary Dowson - Terry Stevens            040.28
18Brian Chart - Pat Youlden            038.12
19Barbara Smith - Tony Schutz            037.65

PairRecaps ( Bridge - EW )ABCScore % mps
1Ray Clarke - Simon Moorman            062.351.50
2Maureen Killey - Monica Watters            061.571.05
3Allan Cole - Hazel Cole            060.030.75
4George Vede - Maureen Vede            056.640.52
5Freda Brown - Renee Flanagan            056.330.30
6Jenny Etheridge - Pauline Wakeman            055.860.25
7Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins            055.560.21
8Dave Westall - Georgina Penketh            054.780.19
9Bernie Hunt - Petra Bromfield            053.55
10Alan Geraghty - Tony Dodson            052.78
11Bernadette Pharoah - Ivan Walker            051.39
12Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord            049.69
13Michael Sutherland-Harper - Narinder Luthra            043.67
14Barbara Holford - Jenny Murphy            042.75
15Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour            042.28
16Advanced Robot - Jo Voak            040.9
17Doug Holford - Ian Piper            038.58
18Albert Harrison - Mike Wares            037.19
19Ged Youlden - Sue Chart            034.1