1stLaurie Platt
Peter Bailey
2ndFreda Brown
heatherbru
3rdBernie Hunt
Petra Bromfield
   Hands/Analysis   view all photos   Matrix RANK (MP by Board)    (click on player rank to see the players`s score)

Division ibex_5 - Game: 2021-01-06 #99751 Mid Essex Firstclass Bridge Acad PDF converter      

 
Rank Player Player1 Pct Score MP2
 1st  Laurie Platt  Peter Bailey 61.5 0 1.50
 2nd  Freda Brown  heatherbru 60 0 1.05
 3rd  Bernie Hunt  Petra Bromfield 59.5 0 0.75
 4th  Gary Howchen  Sheena Millins 57.25 0 0.52
 5th  Graham Meldrum  Linda Barker 56.25 0 0.30
 6th  antcab  Renee Flanagan 55.75 0 0.25
 7th  George Vede  Maureen Vede 55.5 0 0.21
 8th  Albert Kitchin  Mike Harbour 55 0 0.19
 9th  Maureen Killey  Terry Stevens 52.25 0 0.17
 10th  Flipflop2  kimetra 50.5 0  
 11th  Ann Morgan  Catherine Gilmore 50.25 0  
 12th  Pralab Barua  Shiv Datt 50.25 0  
 13th  Alan Geraghty  Mary Dowson 49.25 0  
 14th  Brian Chart  Pat Youlden 49 0  
 15th  Sulan Goodwin  Susan Offord 47.25 0  
 16th  Dorothy Reynolds  Monica Watters 45.75 0  
 17th  John Goodwin  Richard Glasby 45.5 0  
 18th  Dave Westall  Ian Piper 42.5 0  
 19th  Advanced Robot  Mike Wares 40.75 0  
 20th  Pat Walter  Rose Simpson 39 0  
 21st  Ged Youlden  Sue Chart 39 0  
 22nd  Iris Ireton  Sandy Meredith 38 0  


class=host-ibex_5-type-pairs-http://webutil.bridgebase.com/v2/tview.php?t=99751-1609959775 uploaded in 2 secs Uploaded on 2021-01-06 22:31:32 - CardsFile= - RankFile=#99751 Mid Essex Firstclass Bridge Academy - BWSFile=tourney=99751-1609959775-&offset=0

PairRecaps ( Bridge )ABCScore % mps
1Laurie Platt - Peter Bailey            061.51.50
2Freda Brown - heatherbru            0601.05
3Bernie Hunt - Petra Bromfield            059.50.75
4Gary Howchen - Sheena Millins            057.250.52
5Graham Meldrum - Linda Barker            056.250.30
6antcab - Renee Flanagan            055.750.25
7George Vede - Maureen Vede            055.50.21
8Albert Kitchin - Mike Harbour            0550.19
9Maureen Killey - Terry Stevens            052.250.17
10Flipflop2 - kimetra            050.5
11Ann Morgan - Catherine Gilmore            050.25
12Pralab Barua - Shiv Datt            050.25
13Alan Geraghty - Mary Dowson            049.25
14Brian Chart - Pat Youlden            049
15Sulan Goodwin - Susan Offord            047.25
16Dorothy Reynolds - Monica Watters            045.75
17John Goodwin - Richard Glasby            045.5
18Dave Westall - Ian Piper            042.5
19Advanced Robot - Mike Wares            040.75
20Pat Walter - Rose Simpson            039
21Ged Youlden - Sue Chart            039
22Iris Ireton - Sandy Meredith            038