1stAdvanced Robot
Jane Plumptre
2ndAdvanced Robot
Elsa Nelson
3rdAdvanced Robot
Beverly Black
   Hands/Analysis   view all photos   Matrix RANK (MP by Board)    (click on player rank to see the players`s score)

Division ibex_16 - Game: 2020-12-21 #23164 STJ Reform Monday Group Christma PDF converter      

 
Rank Player Player1 Pct Score MP2
 1st   Advanced Robot   Jane Plumptre 69.19 0 1.50
 2nd   Advanced Robot   Elsa Nelson 67.93 0 1.05
 3rd   Advanced Robot   Beverly Black 63.38 0 0.64
 4th   Advanced Robot   Martin Matthews 63.38 0 0.64
 5th   Advanced Robot   Les Wood 61.87 0 0.30
 6th   Advanced Robot   Shiv Datt 59.34 0 0.25
 7th   Advanced Robot   Angela877 57.83 0 0.21
 8th   Advanced Robot   Anna Maria 57.58 0 0.19
 9th   Advanced Robot   Anngl123 57.07 0 0.17
 10th   Advanced Robot   Colin Freeman 56.82 0 0.15
 11th   Advanced Robot   Malcolm Mcivor 55.81 0 0.13
 12th   Advanced Robot   Anna Lee 55.81 0 0.13
 13th   Advanced Robot   Jean Robson 55.3 0 0.12
 14th   Advanced Robot   Andrea Geser 54.8 0 0.11
 15th   Advanced Robot   Pauli Laumen 54.29 0 0.10
 16th   Advanced Robot   Tony Scouller 54.29 0 0.10
 17th   Advanced Robot   Elliot Black 53.79 0 0.09
 18th   Advanced Robot   Gerald Mullen 53.28 0 0.08
 19th   Advanced Robot   Selina Hamilton 53.28 0 0.08
 20th   Advanced Robot   Ingrid Wolf 53.03 0  
 21st   Advanced Robot   Charito Mciver 52.78 0  
 22nd   Advanced Robot   Geofhugg 51.52 0  
 23rd   Advanced Robot   Howard Salter 49.75 0  
 24th   Advanced Robot   Richard Strattan 49.75 0  
 25th   Advanced Robot   Roger Wolf 49.75 0  
 26th   Advanced Robot   Chris Singer 48.48 0  
 27th   Advanced Robot   Jan Chambers 48.48 0  
 28th   Advanced Robot   Sue Boucher 48.48 0  
 29th   Advanced Robot   Kiki Greenwood 48.23 0  
 30th   Advanced Robot   John Eger 47.98 0  
 31st   Advanced Robot   Amanda Brandler 47.47 0  
 32nd   Advanced Robot   Faye Lucas 46.72 0  
 33rd   Advanced Robot   Hilary Hugh Jones 46.46 0  
 34th   Advanced Robot   Michael Wood 46.21 0  
 35th   Advanced Robot   Frank Duffield 45.71 0  
 36th   Advanced Robot   Ric Cresswell 44.19 0  
 37th   Advanced Robot   Larkascend 43.43 0  
 38th   Advanced Robot   Martha De Richemont 42.93 0  
 39th   Advanced Robot   Nick Owen 42.68 0  
 40th   Advanced Robot   Rica Hene 42.68 0  
 41st   Advanced Robot   Josephine Bankes 39.65 0  
 42nd   Advanced Robot   Hilary Vowles 39.39 0  
 43rd   Advanced Robot   Peter Hill 39.39 0  
 44th   Advanced Robot   Steve Brennan 38.13 0  
 45th   Advanced Robot   Svetlana Todorovic 37.12 0  
 46th   Advanced Robot   Tom Leddy 36.36 0  
 47th   Advanced Robot   Ian Galletti 34.34 0  
 48th   Advanced Robot   Anne Parker 33.84 0  


class=host-ibex_16-type-indy-http://webutil.bridgebase.com/v2/tview.php?t=23164-1608563248 uploaded in 1 secs Uploaded on 2020-12-21 18:04:15 - CardsFile= - RankFile=#23164 STJ Reform Monday Group Christmas Individua - BWSFile=tourney=23164-1608563248-&offset=0

PairRecaps ( Group )ABCScore % mps
1Advanced Robot - Jane Plumptre            069.191.50
2Advanced Robot - Elsa Nelson            067.931.05
3Advanced Robot - Beverly Black            063.380.64
4Advanced Robot - Martin Matthews            063.380.64
5Advanced Robot - Les Wood            061.870.30
6Advanced Robot - Shiv Datt            059.340.25
7Advanced Robot - Angela877            057.830.21
8Advanced Robot - Anna Maria            057.580.19
9Advanced Robot - anngl123            057.070.17
10Advanced Robot - Colin Freeman            056.820.15
11Advanced Robot - Malcolm Mcivor            055.810.13
12Advanced Robot - Anna Lee            055.810.13
13Advanced Robot - Jean Robson            055.30.12
14Advanced Robot - Andrea Geser            054.80.11
15Advanced Robot - Pauli Laumen            054.290.10
16Advanced Robot - Tony Scouller            054.290.10
17Advanced Robot - Elliot Black            053.790.09
18Advanced Robot - Gerald Mullen            053.280.08
19Advanced Robot - Selina Hamilton            053.280.08
20Advanced Robot - Ingrid Wolf            053.03
21Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver            052.78
22Advanced Robot - geofhugg            051.52
23Advanced Robot - Howard Salter            049.75
24Advanced Robot - Richard Strattan            049.75
25Advanced Robot - Roger Wolf            049.75
26Advanced Robot - Chris Singer            048.48
27Advanced Robot - Jan Chambers            048.48
28Advanced Robot - Sue Boucher            048.48
29Advanced Robot - Kiki Greenwood            048.23
30Advanced Robot - John Eger            047.98
31Advanced Robot - Amanda Brandler            047.47
32Advanced Robot - Faye Lucas            046.72
33Advanced Robot - Hilary Hugh Jones            046.46
34Advanced Robot - Michael Wood            046.21
35Advanced Robot - Frank Duffield            045.71
36Advanced Robot - Ric Cresswell            044.19
37Advanced Robot - Larkascend            043.43
38Advanced Robot - Martha De Richemont            042.93
39Advanced Robot - Nick Owen            042.68
40Advanced Robot - Rica Hene            042.68
41Advanced Robot - Josephine Bankes            039.65
42Advanced Robot - Hilary Vowles            039.39
43Advanced Robot - Peter Hill            039.39
44Advanced Robot - Steve Brennan            038.13
45Advanced Robot - Svetlana Todorovic            037.12
46Advanced Robot - Tom Leddy            036.36
47Advanced Robot - Ian Galletti            034.34
48Advanced Robot - Anne Parker            033.84