1stAdvanced Robot
Jane Plumtree
2ndAdvanced Robot
Elsa Nelson
3rdAdvanced Robot
Beverly Black
   Hands/Analysis   view all photos   Matrix RANK (MP by Board)    (click on player rank to see the players`s score)

Division ibex_16 - Game: 2020-12-21 #23164 STJ Reform Monday Group Christma PDF converter      

 
Rank Player Player1 Pct Score MP2
 1st  Advanced Robot  Jane Plumtree 69.19 0 1.50
 2nd  Advanced Robot  Elsa Nelson 67.93 0 1.05
 3rd  Advanced Robot  Beverly Black 63.38 0 0.64
 4th  Advanced Robot  Martin Matthews 63.38 0 0.64
 5th  Advanced Robot  Michael Wood 61.87 0 0.30
 6th  Advanced Robot  Shiv Datt 59.34 0 0.25
 7th  Advanced Robot  Angela877 57.83 0 0.21
 8th  Advanced Robot  marblau 57.58 0 0.19
 9th  Advanced Robot  anngl123 57.07 0 0.17
 10th  Advanced Robot  Colin Freeman 56.82 0 0.15
 11th  Advanced Robot  Malcolm Mcivor 55.81 0 0.13
 12th  Advanced Robot  Anna Lee 55.81 0 0.13
 13th  Advanced Robot  Jean Robson 55.3 0 0.12
 14th  Advanced Robot  Andrea Geser 54.8 0 0.11
 15th  Advanced Robot  Pauli Laumen 54.29 0 0.10
 16th  Advanced Robot  Tony Scouller 54.29 0 0.10
 17th  Advanced Robot  Elliot Black 53.79 0 0.09
 18th  Advanced Robot  Gerald Mullen 53.28 0 0.08
 19th  Advanced Robot  Selina Hamilton 53.28 0 0.08
 20th  Advanced Robot  Ingrid Wolf 53.03 0  
 21st  Advanced Robot  Charito Mciver 52.78 0  
 22nd  Advanced Robot  geofhugg 51.52 0  
 23rd  Advanced Robot  Howard Salter 49.75 0  
 24th  Advanced Robot  Richard Strattan 49.75 0  
 25th  Advanced Robot  Roger Wolf 49.75 0  
 26th  Advanced Robot  Chris Singer 48.48 0  
 27th  Advanced Robot  Jan Chambers 48.48 0  
 28th  Advanced Robot  Sue Boucher 48.48 0  
 29th  Advanced Robot  Kiki Greenwood 48.23 0  
 30th  Advanced Robot  John Eger 47.98 0  
 31st  Advanced Robot  Amanda Brandler 47.47 0  
 32nd  Advanced Robot  Faye Lucas 46.72 0  
 33rd  Advanced Robot  Hilary Hugh Jones 46.46 0  
 34th  Advanced Robot  Michael Wood 46.21 0  
 35th  Advanced Robot  Frank Duffield 45.71 0  
 36th  Advanced Robot  Ric Cresswell 44.19 0  
 37th  Advanced Robot  Larkascend 43.43 0  
 38th  Advanced Robot  Martha De Richemont 42.93 0  
 39th  Advanced Robot  Nick Owen 42.68 0  
 40th  Advanced Robot  Rica Hene 42.68 0  
 41st  Advanced Robot  Jofan Bankes 39.65 0  
 42nd  Advanced Robot  Hilary Vowles 39.39 0  
 43rd  Advanced Robot  Peter Hill 39.39 0  
 44th  Advanced Robot  Steve Brennan 38.13 0  
 45th  Advanced Robot  Svetlana Todorovic 37.12 0  
 46th  Advanced Robot  TomLeddy1 36.36 0  
 47th  Advanced Robot  Ian Galletti 34.34 0  
 48th  Advanced Robot  Anne Parker 33.84 0  


class=host-ibex_16-type-indy-http://webutil.bridgebase.com/v2/tview.php?t=23164-1608563248 uploaded in 1 secs Uploaded on 2020-12-21 18:04:15 - CardsFile= - RankFile=#23164 STJ Reform Monday Group Christmas Individua - BWSFile=tourney=23164-1608563248-&offset=0

PairRecaps ( Group )ABCScore % mps
1Advanced Robot - Jane Plumtree            069.191.50
2Advanced Robot - Elsa Nelson            067.931.05
3Advanced Robot - Beverly Black            063.380.64
4Advanced Robot - Martin Matthews            063.380.64
5Advanced Robot - Michael Wood            061.870.30
6Advanced Robot - Shiv Datt            059.340.25
7Advanced Robot - Angela877            057.830.21
8Advanced Robot - marblau            057.580.19
9Advanced Robot - anngl123            057.070.17
10Advanced Robot - Colin Freeman            056.820.15
11Advanced Robot - Malcolm Mcivor            055.810.13
12Advanced Robot - Anna Lee            055.810.13
13Advanced Robot - Jean Robson            055.30.12
14Advanced Robot - Andrea Geser            054.80.11
15Advanced Robot - Pauli Laumen            054.290.10
16Advanced Robot - Tony Scouller            054.290.10
17Advanced Robot - Elliot Black            053.790.09
18Advanced Robot - Gerald Mullen            053.280.08
19Advanced Robot - Selina Hamilton            053.280.08
20Advanced Robot - Ingrid Wolf            053.03
21Advanced Robot - Charito Mciver            052.78
22Advanced Robot - geofhugg            051.52
23Advanced Robot - Howard Salter            049.75
24Advanced Robot - Richard Strattan            049.75
25Advanced Robot - Roger Wolf            049.75
26Advanced Robot - Chris Singer            048.48
27Advanced Robot - Jan Chambers            048.48
28Advanced Robot - Sue Boucher            048.48
29Advanced Robot - Kiki Greenwood            048.23
30Advanced Robot - John Eger            047.98
31Advanced Robot - Amanda Brandler            047.47
32Advanced Robot - Faye Lucas            046.72
33Advanced Robot - Hilary Hugh Jones            046.46
34Advanced Robot - Michael Wood            046.21
35Advanced Robot - Frank Duffield            045.71
36Advanced Robot - Ric Cresswell            044.19
37Advanced Robot - Larkascend            043.43
38Advanced Robot - Martha De Richemont            042.93
39Advanced Robot - Nick Owen            042.68
40Advanced Robot - Rica Hene            042.68
41Advanced Robot - Jofan Bankes            039.65
42Advanced Robot - Hilary Vowles            039.39
43Advanced Robot - Peter Hill            039.39
44Advanced Robot - Steve Brennan            038.13
45Advanced Robot - Svetlana Todorovic            037.12
46Advanced Robot - TomLeddy1            036.36
47Advanced Robot - Ian Galletti            034.34
48Advanced Robot - Anne Parker            033.84