1stpet43
zdeto
2ndjordimd9
ramon53
3rdCovad
oyambre2
   Hands/Analysis   view all photos   Normal RANK    (click on player rank to see the players`s score)

Division ibex_22 - Game: 2026-10-23 #79924 Pairs MEDITERRANEO PDF converter         PDF converter

 
Rank Player Player1 Score MP2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
 1st   Pet43   Zdeto 66.36 1.20 31.8 100 40.9 95.4 90.9 54.5 40.9 86.4 81.8 86.4 36.4 81.8 63.6 20 81.8 90.9 95.4 27.3 50 86.4 54.5 77.3 72.7 45.5
 2nd   Jordimd9   Ramon53 65.23 0.84 31.8 22.7 40.9 59.1 40.9 95.4 90.9 86.4 45.5 31.8 81.8 40.9 86.4 20 81.8 90.9 68.2 81.8 50 100 54.5 95.4 100 68.2
 3rd   Covad   Oyambre2 60.72 1.20 68.2 77.3 59.1 95.4 59.1 4.6 59.1 95.4 77.3 40.9 63.6 18.2 13.6 80 54.5 90.9 54.5 72.7 90.9 54.5 45.5 4.6 77.3 100
 4th   Advanced Robot   Minus4000 57.94 0.84 68.2 63.6 59.1 40.9 9.1 45.5 59.1 81.8 100 95.4 63.6 36.4 100 45 54.5 90.9 81.8 72.7 50 0 77.3 68.2 27.3 0
 5th   Divax   Popochera 56.89 0.60 72.7 9.1 40.9 59.1 72.7 72.7 40.9 18.2 63.6 59.1 36.4 95.4 86.4 20 81.8 54.5 68.2 54.5 50 86.4 54.5 50 72.7 45.5
 6th   Advanced Robot   Barna58 56.02 0.42 31.8 90.9 90.9 59.1 40.9 95.4 40.9 36.4 22.7 59.1 36.4 40.9 36.4 90 81.8 54.5 18.2 68.2 50 72.7 54.5 0 72.7 100
 7th   Adelis   Sankoz 55.53 0.60 68.2 100 100 95.4 86.4 63.6 95.4 13.6 54.5 68.2 63.6 95.4 63.6 10 18.2 27.3 4.6 9.1 50 13.6 45.5 50 54.5 81.8
 8th   Canela 19   Juno 24 53.71 0.42 68.2 18.2 59.1 81.8 40.9 81.8 59.1 63.6 4.6 95.4 18.2 59.1 86.4 80 18.2 45.5 81.8 72.7 50 54.5 45.5 22.7 27.3 54.5
 9th   Hylguzman   Irrational 53.2 0.24 68.2 54.5 59.1 40.9 59.1 4.6 0 40.9 77.3 40.9 18.2 77.3 86.4 45 18.2 9.1 31.8 45.5 90.9 54.5 90.9 81.8 100 81.8
 10th   Coronas29   Pascuten 53.14 0.24 31.8 45.5 90.9 59.1 13.6 36.4 40.9 36.4 72.7 100 36.4 63.6 63.6 80 45.5 9.1 18.2 100 86.4 4.6 54.5 95.4 22.7 68.2
 11th   Advanced Robot   Juajua1 52.39   68.2 36.4 9.1 40.9 86.4 27.3 95.4 63.6 18.2 13.6 63.6 4.6 36.4 80 86.4 90.9 81.8 100 13.6 95.4 77.3 36.4 0 31.8
 12th   Congrosel   Fruits00 50.8   31.8 36.4 40.9 95.4 13.6 72.7 40.9 4.6 45.5 59.1 81.8 22.7 36.4 60 81.8 72.7 18.2 27.3 86.4 18.2 100 50 36.4 86.4
 13th   Anna0350   Euforbiace 49.83   100 63.6 40.9 59.1 13.6 72.7 4.6 36.4 22.7 59.1 81.8 63.6 13.6 55 45.5 31.8 95.4 90.9 50 45.5 90.9 31.8 9.1 18.2
 14th   Advanced Robot   Puridiaz 48.41   13.6 36.4 59.1 40.9 9.1 90.9 59.1 63.6 54.5 40.9 18.2 36.4 36.4 80 18.2 45.5 31.8 31.8 0 95.4 100 90.9 77.3 31.8
 15th   Chulin   Kocapi 46.7   27.3 90.9 9.1 72.7 9.1 63.6 27.3 95.4 27.3 0 0 95.4 13.6 80 72.7 68.2 81.8 31.8 13.6 81.8 9.1 68.2 27.3 54.5
 16th   Anacardoxx   Tg48 46.4   31.8 0 40.9 18.2 90.9 36.4 81.8 59.1 45.5 86.4 36.4 63.6 36.4 100 13.6 9.1 45.5 27.3 100 4.6 9.1 18.2 72.7 86.4
 17th   Advanced Robot   Meprivi 45.95   68.2 0 59.1 40.9 40.9 100 18.2 40.9 90.9 81.8 63.6 36.4 0 30 18.2 9.1 31.8 72.7 50 27.3 0 50 90.9 81.8
 18th   19lane20   Pefer 45.83   68.2 9.1 59.1 4.6 86.4 27.3 59.1 13.6 36.4 40.9 63.6 77.3 63.6 0 86.4 45.5 81.8 0 90.9 54.5 45.5 4.6 27.3 54.5
 19th   Advanced Robot   Mariagfri 44.39   86.4 63.6 40.9 59.1 13.6 36.4 4.6 86.4 95.4 4.6 100 4.6 100 70 0 90.9 18.2 27.3 9.1 45.5 22.7 63.6 22.7 0
 20th   Burguiva   Xavi53 43.07   31.8 81.8 90.9 27.3 59.1 0 40.9 86.4 0 4.6 36.4 22.7 63.6 20 45.5 9.1 68.2 68.2 9.1 45.5 81.8 77.3 45.5 18.2
 21st   Anuska65   Mati 1900 42.69   31.8 63.6 40.9 4.6 90.9 9.1 100 59.1 95.4 31.8 36.4 4.6 13.6 20 27.3 31.8 68.2 27.3 50 45.5 22.7 31.8 72.7 45.5
 22nd   Hexka   Wzl10 40.76   13.6 77.3 9.1 40.9 86.4 63.6 9.1 13.6 4.6 68.2 63.6 59.1 63.6 40 54.5 68.2 4.6 72.7 50 13.6 18.2 22.7 27.3 13.6
 23rd   Maituca1   Teremu 39.28   0 36.4 59.1 4.6 27.3 27.3 59.1 13.6 54.5 13.6 100 4.6 36.4 20 100 9.1 31.8 18.2 50 54.5 45.5 100 63.6 13.6
 24th   Advanced Robot   Marcan11 25.59   86.4 22.7 0 4.6 59.1 18.2 72.7 4.6 9.1 18.2 0 95.4 0 55 13.6 54.5 18.2 0 9.1 45.5 0 9.1 0 18.2


class=#79924 Pairs MEDITERRANEO uploaded in 13 secs Uploaded on 2026-10-23 19:31:04 - CardsFile= - RankFile=#79924 Pairs MEDITERRANEO - BWSFile=

PairRecaps ( Pairs )ABCScore % mps
pet43 - zdeto            66.361.20
jordimd9 - ramon53            65.230.84
Covad - oyambre2            60.721.20
Advanced Robot - Minus4000            57.940.84
divax - popochera            56.890.60
Advanced Robot - barna58            56.020.42
Adelis - Sankoz            55.530.60
canela 19 - juno 24            53.710.42
hylguzman - Irrational            53.20.24
coronas29 - pascuten            53.140.24
Advanced Robot - juajua1            52.39
congrosel - Fruits00            50.8
anna0350 - euforbiace            49.83
Advanced Robot - puridiaz            48.41
CHULIN - kocapi            46.7
anacardoxx - tg48            46.4
Advanced Robot - meprivi            45.95
19lane20 - Pefer            45.83
Advanced Robot - mariagfri            44.39
burguiva - xavi53            43.07
Anuska65 - Mati 1900            42.69
Hexka - wzl10            40.76
maituca1 - teremu            39.28
Advanced Robot - Marcan11            25.59