1stAdvanced Robot
Minus4000
2nddbrenner
ninabenz
3rddivax
salome3
   Hands/Analysis   view all photos   Normal RANK    (click on player rank to see the players`s score)

Division ibex_22 - Game: 2026-10-18 #61980 Pairs MEDITERRANEO PDF converter         PDF converter

 
Rank Player Player1 Score MP2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
 1st   Advanced Robot   Minus4000 64.2 1.20 54.5 81.8 40.9 90.9 45.5 63.6 72.7 81.8 13.6 59.1 100 63.6 31.8 90.9 40.9 81.8 40.9 63.6 77.3 77.3 45.5 100 90.9 31.8
 2nd   Dbrenner   Ninabenz 61.93 1.20 100 72.7 100 36.4 54.5 81.8 86.4 81.8 40.9 0 86.4 9.1 31.8 100 100 68.2 59.1 36.4 54.5 0 18.2 100 100 68.2
 3rd   Divax   Salome3 61.55 0.84 90.9 63.6 40.9 63.6 9.1 63.6 72.7 81.8 59.1 100 90.9 22.7 9.1 54.5 72.7 81.8 40.9 95.4 77.3 40.9 100 36.4 27.3 81.8
 4th   Lolabuco45   Madriles 59.28 0.84 9.1 36.4 59.1 63.6 54.5 81.8 86.4 63.6 86.4 40.9 72.7 36.4 54.5 45.5 59.1 100 90.9 68.2 90.9 59.1 81.8 22.7 40.9 18.2
 5th   Capitantr   Jordicr 58.14 0.60 81.8 0 40.9 90.9 45.5 63.6 72.7 100 86.4 4.6 59.1 22.7 45.5 54.5 90.9 81.8 81.8 9.1 100 90.9 81.8 0 59.1 31.8
 6th   Lelental92   Wzl10 55.87 0.60 45.5 0 59.1 9.1 100 100 100 100 86.4 22.7 54.5 100 4.6 68.2 27.3 18.2 90.9 36.4 72.7 59.1 45.5 63.6 9.1 68.2
 7th   Jordimd9   Maituca1 55.3 0.42 100 72.7 81.8 90.9 45.5 63.6 13.6 36.4 86.4 31.8 13.6 63.6 68.2 90.9 0 31.8 63.6 63.6 36.4 40.9 54.5 36.4 59.1 81.8
 8th   Hylguzman   Irrational 54.92 0.42 45.5 72.7 59.1 90.9 54.5 81.8 27.3 45.5 72.7 22.7 9.1 77.3 90.9 86.4 59.1 90.9 36.4 36.4 22.7 22.7 81.8 22.7 40.9 68.2
 9th   Coldo   Olgami 53.79 0.24 72.7 27.3 100 36.4 45.5 18.2 72.7 54.5 72.7 90.9 45.5 0 95.4 31.8 90.9 18.2 100 0 9.1 40.9 18.2 77.3 90.9 81.8
 10th   Burguiva   Marcla20 52.84 0.24 27.3 72.7 59.1 90.9 90.9 36.4 27.3 45.5 59.1 40.9 86.4 36.4 68.2 9.1 59.1 50 18.2 90.9 45.5 22.7 36.4 63.6 40.9 90.9
 11th   Advanced Robot   Juajua1 52.65   54.5 100 40.9 9.1 81.8 100 36.4 54.5 40.9 31.8 27.3 63.6 31.8 54.5 40.9 50 81.8 81.8 45.5 100 18.2 77.3 9.1 31.8
 12th   Juno 24   Popochera 51.89   45.5 18.2 59.1 90.9 54.5 36.4 27.3 72.7 100 95.4 18.2 77.3 4.6 68.2 59.1 68.2 59.1 4.6 22.7 59.1 81.8 63.6 40.9 18.2
 13th   Fruits00   Llttbb 50.38   72.7 72.7 18.2 9.1 54.5 36.4 63.6 45.5 13.6 95.4 63.6 77.3 31.8 86.4 59.1 18.2 0 100 22.7 95.4 0 63.6 63.6 45.5
 14th   Ane16   Pet43 49.62   86.4 45.5 59.1 36.4 54.5 36.4 27.3 18.2 59.1 68.2 40.9 77.3 31.8 9.1 9.1 50 90.9 4.6 90.9 59.1 81.8 63.6 72.7 18.2
 15th   Anai2   Congrosel 49.24   36.4 90.9 40.9 9.1 45.5 90.9 13.6 18.2 27.3 77.3 59.1 81.8 95.4 31.8 40.9 31.8 81.8 31.8 77.3 4.6 18.2 36.4 59.1 81.8
 16th   Advanced Robot   Pasibolina 46.59   13.6 27.3 0 63.6 45.5 18.2 72.7 81.8 13.6 77.3 81.8 22.7 9.1 72.7 40.9 81.8 9.1 95.4 9.1 40.9 81.8 90.9 59.1 9.1
 17th   Berthamar   Laurae5 46.4   18.2 100 9.1 63.6 9.1 63.6 27.3 18.2 27.3 9.1 40.9 18.2 90.9 45.5 90.9 18.2 59.1 68.2 63.6 59.1 54.5 0 90.9 68.2
 18th   Anuska65   Mati 1900 45.08   13.6 54.5 40.9 36.4 100 63.6 72.7 54.5 59.1 31.8 13.6 90.9 9.1 13.6 9.1 81.8 9.1 63.6 77.3 40.9 18.2 36.4 36.4 54.5
 19th   Ana82   Teremu 43.94   54.5 27.3 90.9 36.4 0 0 72.7 27.3 100 31.8 36.4 22.7 68.2 90.9 40.9 0 40.9 31.8 54.5 77.3 81.8 36.4 0 31.8
 20th   Anadm   Shooner 41.48   63.6 9.1 59.1 36.4 0 36.4 72.7 90.9 13.6 68.2 0 36.4 68.2 45.5 9.1 18.2 59.1 68.2 90.9 95.4 18.2 9.1 9.1 18.2
 21st   Advanced Robot   Barna58 40.34   86.4 72.7 0 63.6 54.5 9.1 27.3 18.2 40.9 68.2 100 0 31.8 9.1 59.1 18.2 18.2 18.2 0 9.1 18.2 63.6 81.8 100
 22nd   Emparav   Marzo 8o 39.39   27.3 27.3 40.9 63.6 45.5 18.2 27.3 9.1 40.9 59.1 0 100 68.2 0 40.9 9.1 40.9 31.8 27.3 40.9 18.2 36.4 90.9 81.8
 23rd   Eugayo   Rosabcn 35.04   0 27.3 59.1 9.1 18.2 0 27.3 0 0 68.2 27.3 54.5 90.9 27.3 9.1 81.8 18.2 68.2 22.7 59.1 81.8 63.6 9.1 18.2
 24th   Advanced Robot   Marcan11 30.11   0 27.3 40.9 9.1 90.9 36.4 0 0 0 4.6 72.7 45.5 68.2 13.6 90.9 50 9.1 31.8 9.1 4.6 63.6 36.4 18.2 0


class=#61980 Pairs MEDITERRANEO uploaded in 16 secs Uploaded on 2026-10-18 19:31:10 - CardsFile= - RankFile=#61980 Pairs MEDITERRANEO - BWSFile=

PairRecaps ( Pairs )ABCScore % mps
Advanced Robot - Minus4000            64.21.20
dbrenner - ninabenz            61.931.20
divax - salome3            61.550.84
lolabuco45 - Madriles            59.280.84
capitantr - jordicr            58.140.60
lelental92 - wzl10            55.870.60
jordimd9 - maituca1            55.30.42
hylguzman - Irrational            54.920.42
coldo - OLGAMI            53.790.24
burguiva - Marcla20            52.840.24
Advanced Robot - juajua1            52.65
juno 24 - popochera            51.89
fruits00 - llttbb            50.38
ANE16 - Pet43            49.62
anai2 - Congrosel            49.24
Advanced Robot - pasibolina            46.59
berthamar - laurae5            46.4
Anuska65 - mati 1900            45.08
ana82 - teremu            43.94
ANADM - Shooner            41.48
Advanced Robot - barna58            40.34
emparav - marzo 8o            39.39
eugayo - rosabcn            35.04
Advanced Robot - Marcan11            30.11